Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 - јесен

2019/2020
(Архива)
М16 - А М16 - Б М16 - В Ж16 - А Ж16 - Б Ж16 - В

М16 - А


1. коло

1
Апатин
Апатин
14 - 32
Црвенка
Црвенка
27/10/2019 10:50
2
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 10
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23/11/2019 09:20
3
Сомбор
Сомбор
9 - 26 23/11/2019 08:30

2. коло

4
Црвенка
Црвенка
25 - 18 28/09/2019 13:20
5
Апатин
Апатин
13 - 18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
12/10/2019 09:00
6
Спартак (м)
Суботица
31 - 12
Сомбор
Сомбор
27/10/2019 13:20

3. коло

7
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
17 - 21
Црвенка
Црвенка
28/09/2019 10:00
8
Сомбор
Сомбор
8 - 27
Апатин
Апатин
12/10/2019 11:30
9 20 - 14
Спартак (м)
Суботица
12/10/2019 10:40

4. коло

10
Црвенка
Црвенка
17 - 11
Спартак (м)
Суботица
12/10/2019 13:10
11
Апатин
Апатин
19 - 26 28/09/2019 11:40
12
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
30 - 11
Сомбор
Сомбор
28/09/2019 12:30

5. коло

13
Сомбор
Сомбор
4 - 29
Црвенка
Црвенка
12/10/2019 09:50
14
Спартак (м)
Суботица
25 - 22
Апатин
Апатин
28/09/2019 14:10
15 14 - 19
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
23/11/2019 11:00

6. коло

16
Црвенка
Црвенка
23 - 16
Апатин
Апатин
23/11/2019 10:10
17
Спартак (м)
Суботица
17 - 22
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27/10/2019 10:00
18 28 - 17
Сомбор
Сомбор
27/10/2019 11:40

7. коло

19 14 - 14
Црвенка
Црвенка
09/11/2019 09:50
20
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
18 - 12
Апатин
Апатин
09/11/2019 12:20
21
Сомбор
Сомбор
11 - 25
Спартак (м)
Суботица
28/09/2019 10:50

8. коло

22
Црвенка
Црвенка
19 - 22
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27/10/2019 12:30
23
Апатин
Апатин
16 - 18
Сомбор
Сомбор
23/11/2019 11:50
24
Спартак (м)
Суботица
19 - 19 09/11/2019 11:30

9. коло

25
Спартак (м)
Суботица
15 - 20
Црвенка
Црвенка
23/11/2019 12:40
26 23 - 14
Апатин
Апатин
27/10/2019 14:10
27
Сомбор
Сомбор
6 - 21
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
09/11/2019 10:40

10. коло

28
Црвенка
Црвенка
23 - 4
Сомбор
Сомбор
09/11/2019 13:10
29
Апатин
Апатин
26 - 21
Спартак (м)
Суботица
09/11/2019 09:00
30
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 15 12/10/2019 12:20

М16 - Б


1. коло

1
Војводина
Нови Сад
24 - 10
Рума
Рума
13/10/2019 09:00
2 30 - 15 10/11/2019 10:40
3
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
28 - 18 27/10/2019 13:20

2. коло

4
Рума
Рума
22 - 29 29/09/2019 12:30
5
Војводина
Нови Сад
21 - 23 29/09/2019 11:40
6 11 - 29
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
13/10/2019 13:10

3. коло

7 10 - 0
Рума
Рума
23/11/2019 10:00
8
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
14 - 13
Војводина
Нови Сад
29/09/2019 14:10
9 23 - 22 13/10/2019 09:50

4. коло

10
Рума
Рума
18 - 18 29/09/2019 10:00
11
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 0 23/11/2019 12:00
12 19 - 24
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
13/10/2019 10:40

5. коло

13
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
Рума
Рума
27/10/2019 10:00
14 0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
23/11/2019 13:20
15 0 - 10 23/11/2019 13:00

6. коло

16
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/11/2019 09:50
17 19 - 25 29/09/2019 13:20
18 20 - 22
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
29/09/2019 10:50

7. коло

19 10 - 0
Рума
Рума
10/11/2019 11:30
20 14 - 22
Војводина
Нови Сад
27/10/2019 14:10
21
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0 23/11/2019 12:30

8. коло

22
Рума
Рума
14 - 27 13/10/2019 12:20
23
Војводина
Нови Сад
18 - 21
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10/11/2019 09:00
24 17 - 18 10/11/2019 13:10

9. коло

25 10 - 0
Рума
Рума
27/10/2019 12:30
26 16 - 27
Војводина
Нови Сад
13/10/2019 11:30
27
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
14 - 13 10/11/2019 12:20

10. коло

28
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
23/11/2019 10:50
29
Војводина
Нови Сад
30 - 14 27/10/2019 10:50
30 25 - 22 27/10/2019 11:40

М16 - В


1. коло

1
Динамо
Панчево
-
2
Инђија
Инђија
12 - 34
Пролетер
Зрењанин
26/10/2019 10:40
3
Јабука
Јабука
18 - 30 12/10/2019 11:40

2. коло

4 -
5
Динамо
Панчево
33 - 10
Инђија
Инђија
28/09/2019 12:30
6
Пролетер
Зрењанин
20 - 17
Јабука
Јабука
09/11/2019 10:50

3. коло

7
Инђија
Инђија
-
8
Јабука
Јабука
11 - 31
Динамо
Панчево
26/10/2019 11:30
9 23 - 13
Пролетер
Зрењанин
28/09/2019 11:40

4. коло

10 -
Пролетер
Зрењанин
11
Динамо
Панчево
18 - 18 09/11/2019 11:40
12
Инђија
Инђија
17 - 27
Јабука
Јабука
09/11/2019 12:30

5. коло

13
Јабука
Јабука
-
14
Пролетер
Зрењанин
13 - 19
Динамо
Панчево
09/11/2019 13:20
15 44 - 17
Инђија
Инђија
28/09/2019 10:50

6. коло

16 -
Динамо
Панчево
17
Пролетер
Зрењанин
29 - 6
Инђија
Инђија
12/10/2019 10:50
18 12 - 13
Јабука
Јабука
26/10/2019 09:50

7. коло

19 -
20
Инђија
Инђија
12 - 26
Динамо
Панчево
26/10/2019 09:00
21
Јабука
Јабука
15 - 12
Пролетер
Зрењанин
28/09/2019 13:20

8. коло

22 -
Инђија
Инђија
23
Динамо
Панчево
23 - 16
Јабука
Јабука
28/09/2019 10:00
24
Пролетер
Зрењанин
21 - 23 26/10/2019 12:20

9. коло

25
Пролетер
Зрењанин
-
26 14 - 18
Динамо
Панчево
12/10/2019 10:00
27
Јабука
Јабука
27 - 16
Инђија
Инђија
12/10/2019 13:20

10. коло

28 -
Јабука
Јабука
29
Динамо
Панчево
28 - 18
Пролетер
Зрењанин
12/10/2019 12:30
30
Инђија
Инђија
10 - 30 09/11/2019 10:00

Ж16 - А


1. коло

1
Врбас
Врбас
18 - 9
Сивац 69
Сивац
24/11/2019 11:40
2
Раванград
Сомбор
8 - 23
Раднички
Бајмок
14/12/2019 10:40

2. коло

3
Сивац 69
Сивац
13 - 19
Раднички
Бајмок
08/12/2019 09:00
4
Врбас
Врбас
20 - 8
Раванград
Сомбор
14/12/2019 09:00

3. коло

5
Раванград
Сомбор
11 - 10
Сивац 69
Сивац
24/11/2019 10:00
6
Раднички
Бајмок
13 - 14
Врбас
Врбас
24/11/2019 10:50

4. коло

7
Сивац 69
Сивац
11 - 20
Врбас
Врбас
14/12/2019 11:30
8
Раднички
Бајмок
16 - 5
Раванград
Сомбор
24/11/2019 12:30

5. коло

9
Раднички
Бајмок
23 - 13
Сивац 69
Сивац
14/12/2019 09:50
10
Раванград
Сомбор
3 - 20
Врбас
Врбас
08/12/2019 09:50

6. коло

11
Сивац 69
Сивац
11 - 7
Раванград
Сомбор
08/12/2019 10:40
12
Врбас
Врбас
21 - 20
Раднички
Бајмок
08/12/2019 11:30

Ж16 - Б


1. коло

1
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
22 - 17
Темерин
Темерин
08/12/2019 11:40
2
Кикинда
Кикинда
14 - 23
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
08/12/2019 12:30

2. коло

3
Темерин
Темерин
12 - 17
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
22/12/2019 12:30
4
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
6 - 18
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/12/2019 11:40

3. коло

5
Кикинда
Кикинда
18 - 15
Темерин
Темерин
08/12/2019 10:00
6
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
24 - 9
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
08/12/2019 10:50

4. коло

7
Темерин
Темерин
22 - 15
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
22/12/2019 10:50
8
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
17 - 17
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/12/2019 10:00

5. коло

9
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
24 - 17
Темерин
Темерин
15/12/2019 16:10
10
Кикинда
Кикинда
22 - 13
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
15/12/2019 17:00

6. коло

11
Темерин
Темерин
14 - 19
Кикинда
Кикинда
15/12/2019 15:20
12
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
9 - 17
Пролетер (ж)
Зрењанин
15/12/2019 14:30

Ж16 - В


1. коло

1
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
-
2
Срем
Сремска Митровица
22 - 19
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
24/11/2019 12:00

2. коло

3 -
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
4
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
16 - 23
Срем
Сремска Митровица
07/12/2019 11:00

3. коло

5
Срем
Сремска Митровица
-
6
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
18 - 10
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
23/11/2019 11:00

4. коло

7 -
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
8
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
15 - 19
Срем
Сремска Митровица
07/12/2019 10:00

5. коло

9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
-
10
Срем
Сремска Митровица
30 - 14
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
24/11/2019 10:00

6. коло

11 -
Срем
Сремска Митровица
12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
12 - 25
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
07/12/2019 10:00