Резултати Трећа лига Војводина

2023/2024
Трећа лига Војводина - А Трећа лига Војводина - Б

Трећа лига Војводина - А


13. коло

49
Србобран
Србобран
46 - 30
(22 - 13)
Русин
Руски Крстур
19/04/2024 19:30

12. коло

45
Русин
Руски Крстур
40 - 34
(21 - 17)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
14/04/2024 15:00
46
Јединство
Бочар
23 - 21
(12 - 10)
13/04/2024 17:30
47
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
31 - 18
(13 - 7)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
13/04/2024 19:00
48
Србобран
Србобран
40 - 21
(18 - 10)
Графичар
Бездан
12/04/2024 20:45

11. коло

41
Графичар
Бездан
24 - 27
(13 - 12)
Русин
Руски Крстур
06/04/2024 17:00
42
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
23 - 22
(12 - 9)
Јединство
Бочар
07/04/2024 17:00
43
Борац
Бачки Грачац
30 - 33
(16 - 17)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
07/04/2024 16:00
44 24 - 35
(10 - 15)
Србобран
Србобран
07/04/2024 15:00

10. коло

37
Русин
Руски Крстур
41 - 34
(21 - 20)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
30/03/2024 18:00
38
Јединство
Бочар
25 - 16
(14 - 7)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
30/03/2024 16:00
39
Србобран
Србобран
37 - 16
(16 - 8)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
30/03/2024 19:00
40
Графичар
Бездан
20 - 32
(9 - 16)
30/03/2024 16:00

9. коло

33 33 - 25
(20 - 12)
Русин
Руски Крстур
24/03/2024 14:00
34
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
42 - 36
(23 - 18)
Јединство
Бочар
24/03/2024 18:00
35
Борац
Бачки Грачац
25 - 32
(9 - 17)
Србобран
Србобран
23/03/2024 16:00
36
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
26 - 25
(10 - 11)
Графичар
Бездан
23/03/2024 19:00

8. коло

29
Русин
Руски Крстур
26 - 25
(14 - 14)
Јединство
Бочар
17/03/2024 18:00
30
Србобран
Србобран
33 - 30
(14 - 14)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
17/03/2024 16:30
31
Графичар
Бездан
31 - 26
(13 - 12)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
17/03/2024 17:45
32 18 - 12
(10 - 6)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
16/03/2024 14:00

7. коло

25
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
26 - 35
(14 - 18)
Русин
Руски Крстур
05/11/2023 19:00
26
Србобран
Србобран
34 - 23
(17 - 11)
Јединство
Бочар
05/11/2023 16:00
27
Графичар
Бездан
28 - 35
(12 - 16)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
02/11/2023 20:30
28 30 - 18
(16 - 7)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
05/11/2023 16:00

6. коло

21
Русин
Руски Крстур
24 - 46
(12 - 22)
Србобран
Србобран
29/10/2023 17:30
22
Јединство
Бочар
34 - 20
(14 - 11)
Графичар
Бездан
27/10/2023 21:00
23
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
37 - 30
(24 - 18)
29/10/2023 18:00
24
Борац
Бачки Грачац
33 - 21
(17 - 9)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
28/10/2023 15:30

5. коло

17
Борац
Бачки Грачац
29 - 8
(14 - 3)
Русин
Руски Крстур
22/10/2023 16:00
18 32 - 25
(16 - 13)
Јединство
Бочар
22/10/2023 14:00
19
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
26 - 25
(13 - 9)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
22/10/2023 18:00
20
Графичар
Бездан
16 - 17
(7 - 9)
Србобран
Србобран
21/10/2023 16:00

4. коло

13
Русин
Руски Крстур
44 - 30
(24 - 17)
Графичар
Бездан
15/10/2023 18:00
14
Јединство
Бочар
37 - 17
(17 - 9)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
15/10/2023 16:00
15
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
32 - 22
(19 - 10)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
15/10/2023 13:00
16
Србобран
Србобран
35 - 18
(15 - 7)
15/10/2023 16:30

3. коло

9
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
37 - 25
(20 - 15)
Русин
Руски Крстур
08/10/2023 18:00
10
Борац
Бачки Грачац
24 - 35
(10 - 17)
Јединство
Бочар
12/11/2023 15:30
11
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
14 - 23
(2 - 14)
Србобран
Србобран
07/10/2023 16:00
12 37 - 23
(23 - 12)
Графичар
Бездан
07/10/2023 11:30

2. коло

5
Русин
Руски Крстур
24 - 26
(14 - 15)
01/10/2023 17:00
6
Јединство
Бочар
27 - 23
(18 - 11)
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
30/09/2023 16:00
7
Србобран
Србобран
36 - 23
(17 - 11)
Борац
Бачки Грачац
01/10/2023 17:30
8
Графичар
Бездан
29 - 17
(14 - 6)
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
30/09/2023 16:00

1. коло

1
Јединство
Бочар
34 - 11
(15 - 4)
Русин
Руски Крстур
23/09/2023 16:00
2
Црвенка Jaffa 2
Црвенка
21 - 27
(12 - 13)
Србобран
Србобран
23/09/2023 18:00
3
Борац
Бачки Грачац
25 - 15
(12 - 6)
Графичар
Бездан
04/10/2023 17:00
4
Обилић (м)
Нови Кнежевац
21 - 31
(7 - 15)
23/09/2023 16:00

Трећа лига Војводина - Б


15. коло

72
Раднички
Нови Сад
43 - 22
(20 - 8)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
20/04/2024 21:00
73
Раднички
Ковин
47 - 29
(24 - 15)
Умчари
Умчари
20/04/2024 19:00

14. коло

66
Тител
Тител
26 - 36
(13 - 20)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
17/04/2024 19:30
67
Униреа (м)
Уздин
37 - 43
(20 - 22)
Раднички
Ковин
14/04/2024 17:00
69 38 - 32
(20 - 15)
Раднички
Нови Сад
13/04/2024 20:00
70
Хајдук
Чуруг
37 - 31
(19 - 19)
13/04/2024 18:00

13. коло

61 37 - 25
(17 - 12)
Тител
Тител
07/04/2024 19:30
62
Нафтагас
Елемир
21 - 26
(11 - 9)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
06/04/2024 15:00
63
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
28 - 31
(11 - 14)
Умчари
Умчари
06/04/2024 16:00
64
Раднички
Ковин
40 - 39
(19 - 21)
06/04/2024 18:00
65
Раднички
Нови Сад
43 - 19
(18 - 10)
Хајдук
Чуруг
07/04/2024 17:00

12. коло

56
Тител
Тител
25 - 28
(13 - 15)
Умчари
Умчари
30/03/2024 17:30
57
Униреа (м)
Уздин
48 - 19
(20 - 9)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
30/03/2024 17:30
58 43 - 11
(20 - 6)
Нафтагас
Елемир
30/03/2024 16:00
59
Хајдук
Чуруг
25 - 23
(13 - 11)
Раднички
Ковин
30/03/2024 19:00
60 30 - 41
(18 - 17)
Раднички
Нови Сад
31/03/2024 18:00

11. коло

51
Раднички
Нови Сад
32 - 18
(16 - 5)
Тител
Тител
24/03/2024 15:30
52
Умчари
Умчари
19 - 9
(9 - 3)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
24/03/2024 15:00
53
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
21 - 41
(13 - 25)
25/03/2024 19:30
54
Нафтагас
Елемир
8 - 31
(4 - 19)
Хајдук
Чуруг
24/03/2024 16:00
55
Раднички
Ковин
32 - 27
(17 - 11)
24/03/2024 20:30

10. коло

46
Тител
Тител
26 - 23
(12 - 10)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
17/03/2024 14:30
47 42 - 22
(23 - 11)
Умчари
Умчари
17/03/2024 18:30
50
Раднички
Нови Сад
34 - 33
(14 - 18)
Раднички
Ковин
17/03/2024 17:00

9. коло

41
Раднички
Ковин
30 - 18
(19 - 9)
Тител
Тител
19/11/2023 20:00
42 34 - 16
(19 - 9)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
18/11/2023 11:00
43
Хајдук
Чуруг
28 - 33
(13 - 17)
Умчари
Умчари
18/11/2023 17:00
44 32 - 28
(16 - 15)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
18/11/2023 16:00
45
Раднички
Нови Сад
31 - 20
(14 - 8)
Нафтагас
Елемир
18/11/2023 18:00

8. коло

36
Тител
Тител
25 - 40
(11 - 20)
11/11/2023 14:30
37
Униреа (м)
Уздин
31 - 39
(16 - 13)
Хајдук
Чуруг
12/11/2023 16:00
38
Умчари
Умчари
32 - 29
(16 - 15)
12/11/2023 17:30
39
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
33 - 37
(14 - 20)
Раднички
Нови Сад
12/11/2023 19:30
40
Нафтагас
Елемир
13 - 32
(4 - 14)
Раднички
Ковин
12/11/2023 17:00

7. коло

31
Нафтагас
Елемир
26 - 23
(13 - 9)
Тител
Тител
04/11/2023 16:00
32 32 - 35
(17 - 19)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
05/11/2023 17:00
33
Раднички
Нови Сад
32 - 25
(15 - 13)
Умчари
Умчари
05/11/2023 20:00
34
Раднички
Ковин
51 - 24
(28 - 10)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
06/11/2023 20:00
35
Хајдук
Чуруг
27 - 33
(15 - 17)
03/11/2023 18:30

6. коло

26
Тител
Тител
28 - 36
(14 - 19)
Хајдук
Чуруг
29/10/2023 15:00
27
Униреа (м)
Уздин
25 - 39
(15 - 18)
Раднички
Нови Сад
28/10/2023 12:00
28
Умчари
Умчари
38 - 28
(19 - 13)
Раднички
Ковин
29/10/2023 18:00
29
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
27 - 22
(12 - 9)
Нафтагас
Елемир
29/10/2023 19:30
30 36 - 18
(22 - 11)
28/10/2023 16:30

5. коло

21
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
26 - 45
(11 - 19)
Тител
Тител
20/10/2023 19:30
22
Раднички
Ковин
40 - 22
(23 - 9)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
22/10/2023 18:00
23
Нафтагас
Елемир
22 - 30
(10 - 12)
Умчари
Умчари
22/10/2023 15:30
24
Раднички
Нови Сад
35 - 34
(19 - 18)
22/10/2023 16:00
25 30 - 34
(17 - 16)
Хајдук
Чуруг
21/10/2023 14:00

4. коло

16
Тител
Тител
24 - 23
(13 - 11)
14/10/2023 17:00
17
Униреа (м)
Уздин
25 - 24
(15 - 10)
Нафтагас
Елемир
14/10/2023 16:30
18
Умчари
Умчари
46 - 32
(22 - 12)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
02/11/2023 19:00
19 36 - 36
(19 - 19)
Раднички
Ковин
14/10/2023 17:00
20
Хајдук
Чуруг
20 - 19
(11 - 7)
Раднички
Нови Сад
14/10/2023 19:00

3. коло

11
Умчари
Умчари
25 - 16
(13 - 6)
Тител
Тител
07/10/2023 18:00
12
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
38 - 34
(17 - 17)
Униреа (м)
Уздин
07/10/2023 15:00
13
Нафтагас
Елемир
21 - 43
(9 - 24)
08/10/2023 15:00
14
Раднички
Ковин
36 - 27
(17 - 12)
Хајдук
Чуруг
09/10/2023 19:30
15
Раднички
Нови Сад
39 - 29
(23 - 17)
08/10/2023 17:00

2. коло

6
Тител
Тител
21 - 35
(6 - 16)
Раднички
Нови Сад
01/10/2023 19:00
7
Униреа (м)
Уздин
18 - 24
(8 - 11)
Умчари
Умчари
30/09/2023 16:00
8 65 - 21
(33 - 10)
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
30/09/2023 18:00
9
Хајдук
Чуруг
35 - 15
(17 - 5)
Нафтагас
Елемир
01/10/2023 16:00
10 26 - 34
(14 - 15)
Раднички
Ковин
01/10/2023 17:30

1. коло

1
Униреа (м)
Уздин
24 - 28
(13 - 15)
Тител
Тител
24/09/2023 17:00
2
Умчари
Умчари
28 - 21
(14 - 7)
03/10/2023 19:00
3
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
27 - 38
(18 - 23)
Хајдук
Чуруг
22/11/2023 19:30
4
Нафтагас
Елемир
33 - 32
(14 - 19)
28/09/2023 20:00
5
Раднички
Ковин
31 - 24
(16 - 11)
Раднички
Нови Сад
27/09/2023 21:00