Сомборелектро - Јабука

16/11/2019 19:00 Сомбор


9.коло
Сомборелектро 18 : 31 Јабука


Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Максимовић Марко
0
0
Зељко Лука
0
0
Гајин Душан
0
0
Келић Станко
0
0
Петровић Никола
0
0
Градинац Милан
0
0
Домић Дамјан
0
0
Мијић Вељко
0
0
Терзић Александар
0
0
Купрешанин Михајло
0
0
Рњак Лука
0
0
Војводић Милош
0
0
Кузељевић Стефан
0
0
Свилар Драган
0
0
Коларић Илија
3
0
Орос Филип
6
0
Јовић Стефан
0
0
Мискин Сергеј
4
1
Мискин Жарко
0
0
Јокић Лука
4
1
Пејиновић Стефан
0
0
Веселовски Марко
1
1
Играч
гол
2`
дк
мвп
Митановски Никола
0
0
Стојановић Огњен
0
0
Малићанин Немања
0
0
Миленковић Драган
0
0
Ерваћанин Ненад
0
0
Димитријевић Александар
1
1
Мирјанић Стојан
0
0
Трајковски Давид
3
0
Пешко Иван
7
0
Вујасиновић Милан
0
0
Станишић Марко
2
0
Цветановски Душан
2
0
Брзевски Данијел
2
2
Крстевски Јован
3
0
Шотра Ђорђе
4
0
Димитријевски Алекса
0
0
Радески Југ
0
0
Ракић Мирослав
0
0
Турковић Антоније
0
0
Грујовски Лазар
0
0
Трајковић Немања
0
0
Митровић Алекса
0
0
Витас Божидар
0
0
Дамјановски Дамјан
0
0
Јандрић Милош
0
0
Спасић Милан
7
1


Број гледалаца: 200 А судија: Велимир Тошковић
Б судија: Сретен Аврамовић
Контролор: Бранислав Гргуревић


Остале утакмице екипа

Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Апатин-Сомборелектро 25-35
2. Сомборелектро-Долово 31-26
3. Инђија-Сомборелектро 33-26
4. Сомборелектро-Херцеговина 29-34
5. Нова Пазова 1957-Сомборелектро 30-23
6. Сомборелектро-Потисје Плетекс 29-27
7. Младост ТСК-Сомборелектро 33-32
8. Раднички 1958-Сомборелектро 37-28
9. Сомборелектро-Јабука 18-31
10. Банатски Карловац-Сомборелектро 38-30
11. Сомборелектро-Црвена звезда 32-28
12. Сомборелектро-Апатин 28-22
13. Долово-Сомборелектро 34-22
Коло Утакмица Рез
1. Црвена звезда-Јабука 21-22
2. Јабука-Апатин 40-24
3. Долово-Јабука 30-32
4. Јабука-Инђија 23-29
5. Херцеговина-Јабука 23-24
6. Јабука-Нова Пазова 1957 27-20
7. Потисје Плетекс-Јабука 27-26
8. Јабука-Младост ТСК 40-31
9. Сомборелектро-Јабука 18-31
10. Раднички 1958-Јабука 26-26
11. Јабука-Банатски Карловац 23-29
12. Јабука-Црвена звезда 36-24
13. Апатин-Јабука 21-30