Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14

2022/2023
М14 - ГРУПА А М14 - ГРУПА Б М14 - ГРУПА В М14 - ГРУПА Г М14 - ГРУПА Д Ж14 - ГРУПА А Ж14 - ГРУПА Б Ж14 - ГРУПА В Ж14 - ГРУПА Г

М14 - ГРУПА А


10. коло

19
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23 - 18
(12 - 13)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
19/11/2022 09:00

9. коло

18 20 - 14
(12 - 2)
Сента
Сента
19/11/2022 10:00

8. коло

16
Спартак (м)
Суботица
21 - 25
(10 - 12)
19/11/2022 11:00

7. коло

13 30 - 15
(17 - 7)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
19/11/2022 13:00
14
Сента
Сента
23 - 22
(7 - 9)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
19/11/2022 12:00

6. коло

11
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24 - 16
(11 - 6)
Сента
Сента
29/10/2022 12:00

5. коло

9
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
21 - 22
(8 - 9)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
29/10/2022 10:00

4. коло

8
Сента
Сента
7 - 33
(2 - 20)
29/10/2022 09:00

3. коло

6 31 - 21
(17 - 10)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
29/10/2022 11:00

2. коло

3
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
16 - 23
(8 - 13)
02/10/2022 12:00
4
Спартак (м)
Суботица
18 - 11
(12 - 5)
Сента
Сента
02/10/2022 11:00

1. коло

1
Сента
Сента
6 - 18
(4 - 9)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
02/10/2022 09:00

М14 - ГРУПА Б


10. коло

19
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
18 - 22
(9 - 12)
19/11/2022 11:00
20
Апатин
Апатин
4 - 23
(1 - 10)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
19/11/2022 12:00

9. коло

17
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
15 - 21
(7 - 9)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
29/10/2022 13:00
18
Графичар
Бездан
18 - 18
(8 - 8)
Апатин
Апатин
19/11/2022 10:00

8. коло

15
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 13
(10 - 4)
Графичар
Бездан
19/11/2022 13:00
16 17 - 15
(11 - 6)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
19/11/2022 09:00

7. коло

13
Апатин
Апатин
12 - 32
(5 - 16)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
29/10/2022 11:00
14
Графичар
Бездан
13 - 27
(4 - 12)
29/10/2022 12:00

6. коло

11 20 - 7
(12 - 4)
Апатин
Апатин
29/10/2022 09:00
12
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
16 - 14
(9 - 7)
Графичар
Бездан
29/10/2022 10:00

4. коло

7
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24 - 5
(12 - 2)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
01/10/2022 12:00

2. коло

3
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27 - 9
(18 - 2)
Апатин
Апатин
01/10/2022 11:00
4 24 - 5
(11 - 2)
Графичар
Бездан
01/10/2022 11:00

1. коло

1
Апатин
Апатин
7 - 31
(2 - 17)
01/10/2022 09:00
2
Графичар
Бездан
10 - 19
(4 - 12)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
01/10/2022 10:00

М14 - ГРУПА В


10. коло

19 45 - 14
(20 - 7)
Растимо
Нови Сад
20/11/2022 12:00
20 22 - 7
(12 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
20/11/2022 11:00

9. коло

17
Феникс
Петроварадин
1 - 32
(1 - 14)
29/10/2022 09:00
18
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
(0 - 0)
20/11/2022 13:00

8. коло

15 10 - 0
(0 - 0)
Рума
Рума
20/11/2022 10:00
16
Растимо
Нови Сад
24 - 8
(10 - 5)
Феникс
Петроварадин
20/11/2022 09:00

7. коло

13 8 - 24
(4 - 14)
29/10/2022 10:00
14
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Растимо
Нови Сад
29/10/2022 13:00

6. коло

11
Растимо
Нови Сад
10 - 19
(5 - 11)
29/10/2022 10:00
12
Феникс
Петроварадин
10 - 0
Рума
Рума
29/10/2022 11:00

4. коло

7 38 - 3
(19 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
02/10/2022 12:00

2. коло

3 26 - 8
(14 - 3)
02/10/2022 11:00
4
Растимо
Нови Сад
10 - 0
Рума
Рума
02/10/2022 11:00

1. коло

1 25 - 14
(12 - 3)
Растимо
Нови Сад
02/10/2022 09:00
2
Рума
Рума
0 - 10
Феникс
Петроварадин
02/10/2022 10:00

М14 - ГРУПА Г


8. коло

22
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
22 - 17
(8 - 6)
19/11/2022 14:00
23
Граднулица
Зрењанин
2 - 37
(2 - 20)
Војводина
Нови Сад
19/11/2022 13:00
24
Пролетер
Зрењанин
15 - 22
(5 - 9)
13/11/2022 11:00

7. коло

19 31 - 11
(16 - 4)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
19/11/2022 12:00
20 16 - 23
(7 - 12)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
19/11/2022 10:00
21
Војводина
Нови Сад
30 - 7
(18 - 1)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
19/11/2022 11:00

6. коло

16
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
24 - 16
(11 - 9)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
29/10/2022 12:00
17
Пролетер
Зрењанин
23 - 7
(16 - 3)
29/10/2022 13:00
18 9 - 24
(3 - 13)
Војводина
Нови Сад
29/10/2022 14:00

5. коло

13
Војводина
Нови Сад
34 - 9
(17 - 5)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
29/10/2022 09:00
14
Пролетер
Зрењанин
20 - 7
(9 - 5)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
29/10/2022 10:00
15 37 - 7
(16 - 3)
29/10/2022 19:00

4. коло

10
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
11 - 13
(4 - 7)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
13/11/2022 13:00
11
Граднулица
Зрењанин
6 - 21
(3 - 10)
13/11/2022 14:00
12 6 - 27
(4 - 16)
Војводина
Нови Сад
13/11/2022 12:00

3. коло

7 17 - 20
(7 - 10)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
13/11/2022 09:00
8
Војводина
Нови Сад
21 - 5
(11 - 1)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
13/11/2022 10:00
9 24 - 9
(12 - 6)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
19/11/2022 09:00

2. коло

4
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
13 - 28
(6 - 13)
02/10/2022 14:00
5
Граднулица
Зрењанин
14 - 6
(6 - 2)
02/10/2022 13:00
6
Пролетер
Зрењанин
11 - 31
(8 - 16)
Војводина
Нови Сад
02/10/2022 12:00

1. коло

1
Граднулица
Зрењанин
16 - 21
(9 - 10)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
02/10/2022 11:00
2 3 - 18
(1 - 8)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
02/10/2022 09:00
3
Војводина
Нови Сад
27 - 15
(13 - 9)
02/10/2022 10:00

М14 - ГРУПА Д


10. коло

20
Црепаја
Црепаја
9 - 31
(1 - 14)
30/10/2022 11:00

9. коло

17 11 - 11
(3 - 5)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
19/11/2022 12:00
18
Јабука
Јабука
17 - 10
(7 - 4)
Црепаја
Црепаја
30/10/2022 10:00

8. коло

15
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
34 - 8
(22 - 4)
Јабука
Јабука
30/10/2022 12:00

7. коло

13
Црепаја
Црепаја
5 - 27
(3 - 13)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
30/10/2022 13:00

6. коло

12 39 - 13
(24 - 4)
Јабука
Јабука
30/10/2022 14:00

5. коло

10 22 - 2
(14 - 0)
Црепаја
Црепаја
19/11/2022 10:00

4. коло

7
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
15 - 19
(7 - 11)
01/10/2022 09:00
8
Црепаја
Црепаја
7 - 20
(4 - 11)
Јабука
Јабука
19/11/2022 11:00

3. коло

5
Јабука
Јабука
9 - 22
(6 - 13)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
19/11/2022 09:00

2. коло

3
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
26 - 9
(20 - 2)
Црепаја
Црепаја
01/10/2022 11:00

1. коло

2
Јабука
Јабука
7 - 35
(1 - 11)
01/10/2022 12:00

Ж14 - ГРУПА А


8. коло

22
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
21 - 5
(13 - 0)
Дероње
Дероње
20/11/2022 12:00
23
Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 0
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
20/11/2022 13:00
24
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
12 - 16
(4 - 7)
Оџаци
Оџаци
20/11/2022 14:00

7. коло

19
Оџаци
Оџаци
22 - 18
(11 - 8)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
20/11/2022 09:00
20
Дероње
Дероње
6 - 16
(3 - 9)
Пригревица
Пригревица
20/11/2022 10:00
21
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
20/11/2022 11:00

6. коло

16
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
25 - 21
(14 - 11)
Пригревица
Пригревица
30/10/2022 12:00
17
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
13 - 5
(4 - 0)
Дероње
Дероње
30/10/2022 12:00

5. коло

13
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
0 - 10
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
30/10/2022 10:00
14
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
11 - 20
(7 - 13)
Пригревица
Пригревица
30/10/2022 10:00
15
Оџаци
Оџаци
0 - 10
Дероње
Дероње
30/10/2022 11:00

4. коло

10
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
29 - 18
(17 - 7)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
11/11/2022 14:00
11
Пригревица
Пригревица
25 - 20
(12 - 7)
Оџаци
Оџаци
11/11/2022 13:00
12
Дероње
Дероње
10 - 0
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
11/11/2022 12:00

3. коло

7
Дероње
Дероње
11 - 28
(7 - 14)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
11/11/2022 09:00
8
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
0 - 10
Пригревица
Пригревица
11/11/2022 10:00
9
Оџаци
Оџаци
18 - 11
(9 - 7)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
11/11/2022 11:00

2. коло

4
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
24 - 19
(15 - 8)
Оџаци
Оџаци
02/10/2022 13:00
5
Пригревица
Пригревица
24 - 3
(9 - 1)
Дероње
Дероње
02/10/2022 09:00
6
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
22 - 10
(11 - 5)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
02/10/2022 13:00

1. коло

1
Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 20
(11 - 9)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
02/10/2022 12:00
2
Дероње
Дероње
5 - 28
(0 - 14)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
02/10/2022 11:00
3
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
11 - 28
(6 - 10)
Оџаци
Оџаци
02/10/2022 10:00

Ж14 - ГРУПА Б


8. коло

22
Темерин
Темерин
12 - 11
(5 - 6)
Долово (ж)
Долово
19/11/2022 12:00
23
Лехел
Мужља
13 - 27
(7 - 17)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
19/11/2022 13:00
24 2 - 24
(1 - 9)
Спартак
Дебељача
19/11/2022 14:00

7. коло

19
Спартак
Дебељача
8 - 15
(3 - 6)
Темерин
Темерин
19/11/2022 09:00
20
Долово (ж)
Долово
18 - 15
(9 - 7)
Лехел
Мужља
19/11/2022 10:00
21
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
30 - 1
(15 - 0)
19/11/2022 11:00

6. коло

16
Темерин
Темерин
18 - 11
(12 - 4)
Лехел
Мужља
30/10/2022 12:30
17 4 - 22
(2 - 10)
Долово (ж)
Долово
30/10/2022 11:30
18
Спартак
Дебељача
10 - 12
(5 - 8)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
30/10/2022 10:30

5. коло

13
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
23 - 15
(9 - 8)
Темерин
Темерин
30/10/2022 08:30
14 4 - 30
(0 - 16)
Лехел
Мужља
30/10/2022 09:30
15
Спартак
Дебељача
11 - 9
(6 - 3)
Долово (ж)
Долово
30/10/2022 13:30

4. коло

10
Темерин
Темерин
27 - 4
(15 - 0)
12/11/2022 14:00
11
Лехел
Мужља
16 - 16
(8 - 7)
Спартак
Дебељача
12/11/2022 09:00
12
Долово (ж)
Долово
15 - 22
(9 - 9)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
12/11/2022 10:00

3. коло

7
Долово (ж)
Долово
12 - 17
(6 - 9)
Темерин
Темерин
12/11/2022 13:00
8
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
28 - 12
(15 - 9)
Лехел
Мужља
12/11/2022 12:00
9
Спартак
Дебељача
24 - 3
(14 - 1)
12/11/2022 11:00

2. коло

4
Темерин
Темерин
17 - 12
(10 - 4)
Спартак
Дебељача
02/10/2022 12:00
5
Лехел
Мужља
11 - 12
(5 - 9)
Долово (ж)
Долово
02/10/2022 11:00
6 10 - 0
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
02/10/2022 13:00

1. коло

1
Лехел
Мужља
7 - 16
(4 - 9)
Темерин
Темерин
02/10/2022 09:00
2
Долово (ж)
Долово
25 - 4
(15 - 1)
02/10/2022 10:00
3
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
0 - 10
Спартак
Дебељача
02/10/2022 11:00

Ж14 - ГРУПА В


10. коло

19
Рума
Рума
20 - 6
(14 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
19/11/2022 12:00
20
ЛСК
Лаћарак
12 - 27
(8 - 18)
Словен
Рума
19/11/2022 13:00

9. коло

17
Словен
Рума
13 - 14
(6 - 8)
Рума
Рума
30/10/2022 10:00
18
Срем
Сремска Митровица
21 - 11
(12 - 5)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
19/11/2022 12:00

8. коло

15
Рума
Рума
14 - 10
(5 - 2)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
19/11/2022 10:00
16
Феникс
Петроварадин
2 - 11
(1 - 4)
Словен
Рума
19/11/2022 09:00

7. коло

13
ЛСК
Лаћарак
8 - 35
(6 - 17)
Рума
Рума
30/10/2022 09:00
14
Срем
Сремска Митровица
22 - 8
(11 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
30/10/2022 13:00

6. коло

11
Феникс
Петроварадин
5 - 10
(8 - 16)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
30/10/2022 11:00
12
Словен
Рума
19 - 18
(13 - 6)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
30/10/2022 12:00

5. коло

9
Феникс
Петроварадин
8 - 29
(3 - 15)
Рума
Рума
13/11/2022 10:00
10
Словен
Рума
19 - 8
(7 - 4)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
13/11/2022 13:00

4. коло

7
Рума
Рума
10 - 15
(6 - 6)
Словен
Рума
02/10/2022 11:00
8
ЛСК
Лаћарак
6 - 23
(3 - 13)
Срем
Сремска Митровица

3. коло

5
Срем
Сремска Митровица
20 - 18
(12 - 6)
Рума
Рума
13/11/2022 09:00
6
Словен
Рума
29 - 5
(15 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
13/11/2022 12:00

2. коло

3
Рума
Рума
31 - 15
(14 - 3)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
02/10/2022 09:00
4
Феникс
Петроварадин
8 - 24
(1 - 15)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
02/10/2022 10:00

1. коло

1
ЛСК
Лаћарак
12 - 12
(5 - 4)
Феникс
Петроварадин
02/10/2022 12:00
2
Срем
Сремска Митровица
15 - 24
(5 - 12)
Словен
Рума
02/10/2022 13:00

Ж14 - ГРУПА Г


10. коло

19 35 - 7
(16 - 4)
Круле
Сивац
20/11/2022 10:00
20
Сента
Сента
6 - 22
(3 - 15)
Мокрин
Мокрин
20/11/2022 09:00

9. коло

17
Мокрин
Мокрин
4 - 21
(2 - 11)
30/10/2022 10:00

8. коло

16
Круле
Сивац
17 - 19
(9 - 10)
Мокрин
Мокрин

7. коло

13
Сента
Сента
12 - 38
(6 - 21)
20/11/2022 11:00

6. коло

11
Круле
Сивац
15 - 9
(7 - 6)
Сента
Сента
30/10/2022 09:00

5. коло

9
Круле
Сивац
11 - 26
(7 - 16)
30/10/2022 12:00
10
Мокрин
Мокрин
17 - 9
(7 - 4)
Сента
Сента
30/10/2022 11:00