Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 - јесен

2021/2022
(Архива)
М16 - А М16 - Б М16 - В М16 - Г Ж16 - А Ж16 - Б Ж16 - В Ж16 - Г

М16 - А


10. коло

28
Црвенка
Црвенка
15 - 15
(7 - 9)
Апатин
Апатин
21/11/2021 12:20
29 16 - 11
(8 - 7)
Сивац 69
Сивац
10/10/2021 09:50
30
Сомбор
Сомбор
15 - 24
(9 - 12)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
06/11/2021 09:50

9. коло

25
Сивац 69
Сивац
6 - 22
(2 - 11)
Црвенка
Црвенка
21/11/2021 09:50
26
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20 - 16
(12 - 7)
10/10/2021 11:30
27
Апатин
Апатин
19 - 20
(10 - 12)
Сомбор
Сомбор
21/11/2021 10:50

8. коло

22
Црвенка
Црвенка
24 - 17
(13 - 10)
Сомбор
Сомбор
06/11/2021 12:20
23 13 - 11
(9 - 6)
Апатин
Апатин
24/10/2021 09:50
24
Сивац 69
Сивац
0 - 10
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2021 13:10

7. коло

19
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20 - 21
(9 - 13)
Црвенка
Црвенка
25/09/2021 09:00
20
Сомбор
Сомбор
23 - 25
(10 - 15)
21/11/2021 09:00
21
Апатин
Апатин
14 - 10
(8 - 4)
Сивац 69
Сивац
06/11/2021 09:00

6. коло

16
Црвенка
Црвенка
14 - 28
(8 - 10)
25/09/2021 13:10
17
Сивац 69
Сивац
0 - 10
Сомбор
Сомбор
24/10/2021 12:20
18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20 - 17
(10 - 8)
Апатин
Апатин
06/11/2021 11:40

5. коло

13
Апатин
Апатин
17 - 20
(6 - 6)
Црвенка
Црвенка
24/10/2021 11:40
14
Сивац 69
Сивац
10 - 18
(3 - 8)
06/11/2021 13:10
15
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 19
(10 - 10)
Сомбор
Сомбор
25/09/2021 10:40

4. коло

10
Црвенка
Црвенка
15 - 10
(8 - 4)
Сивац 69
Сивац
10/10/2021 12:30
11 28 - 18
(17 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
21/11/2021 13:10
12
Сомбор
Сомбор
13 - 18
(7 - 10)
Апатин
Апатин
10/10/2021 09:00

3. коло

7
Сомбор
Сомбор
13 - 22
(5 - 9)
Црвенка
Црвенка
10/10/2021 10:40
8
Апатин
Апатин
17 - 29
(5 - 15)
25/09/2021 11:30
9
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 8
(14 - 5)
Сивац 69
Сивац
21/11/2021 11:40

2. коло

4
Црвенка
Црвенка
22 - 19
(12 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2021 09:00
5 16 - 19
(10 - 11)
Сомбор
Сомбор
24/10/2021 10:50
6
Сивац 69
Сивац
17 - 23
(10 - 7)
Апатин
Апатин
25/09/2021 09:50

1. коло

1 15 - 16
(7 - 5)
Црвенка
Црвенка
06/11/2021 10:50
2
Сомбор
Сомбор
19 - 12
(9 - 7)
Сивац 69
Сивац
25/09/2021 12:20
3
Апатин
Апатин
13 - 19
(5 - 10)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
10/10/2021 13:10

М16 - Б


10. коло

28
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
12 - 20
(7 - 9)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
06/11/2021 09:50
29 0 - 10
Хајдук
Чуруг
17/10/2021 12:40
30
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10 - 0
Спартак (м)
Суботица
17/10/2021 11:50

9. коло

25
Хајдук
Чуруг
24 - 4
(10 - 1)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
20/11/2021 09:00
26
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 0 09/10/2021 13:10
27
Пролетер
Зрењанин
13 - 12
(7 - 4)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
09/10/2021 12:20

8. коло

22
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
9 - 18
(4 - 10)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
09/10/2021 10:40
23 0 - 10
Пролетер
Зрењанин
17/10/2021 11:00
24
Хајдук
Чуруг
30 - 9
(16 - 7)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
09/10/2021 11:30

7. коло

19
Спартак (м)
Суботица
0 - 10
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
17/10/2021 10:10
20
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10 - 0 20/11/2021 11:30
21
Пролетер
Зрењанин
20 - 14
(9 - 9)
Хајдук
Чуруг
06/11/2021 12:20

6. коло

16
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
10 - 0 20/11/2021 14:00
17
Хајдук
Чуруг
10 - 18
(3 - 8)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
17/10/2021 09:20
18
Спартак (м)
Суботица
0 - 10
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/10/2021 11:40

5. коло

13
Пролетер
Зрењанин
21 - 12
(12 - 6)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
17/10/2021 08:30
14
Хајдук
Чуруг
10 - 0 06/11/2021 10:50
15
Спартак (м)
Суботица
0 - 10
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
06/11/2021 11:40

4. коло

10
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
15 - 25
(6 - 13)
Хајдук
Чуруг
24/10/2021 10:50
12
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10 - 12
(4 - 4)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
20/11/2021 09:50

3. коло

7
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
17 - 5
(7 - 3)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
06/11/2021 14:00
8
Пролетер
Зрењанин
10 - 0 24/10/2021 09:00
9
Спартак (м)
Суботица
0 - 10
Хајдук
Чуруг
20/11/2021 10:40

2. коло

4
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
10 - 0
Спартак (м)
Суботица
24/10/2021 09:50
5 0 - 10
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
06/11/2021 09:00
6
Хајдук
Чуруг
23 - 21
(11 - 9)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
09/10/2021 09:50

1. коло

1 0 - 10
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
09/10/2021 09:00
2
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
20 - 17
(9 - 9)
Хајдук
Чуруг
20/11/2021 13:10
3
Пролетер
Зрењанин
10 - 0
Спартак (м)
Суботица
20/11/2021 12:20

М16 - В


10. коло

19 18 - 21
(10 - 9)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/10/2021 12:30
20
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
07/11/2021 11:40

9. коло

17
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10 07/11/2021 09:50
18 17 - 31
(7 - 9)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
07/11/2021 09:00

8. коло

15 29 - 20
(13 - 9)
21/11/2021 12:20
16
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
24/10/2021 11:30

7. коло

13
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
22 - 33
(12 - 21)
24/10/2021 12:20
14 12 - 26
(5 - 13)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/10/2021 10:50

6. коло

11
Војводина
Нови Сад
26 - 17
(14 - 9)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/10/2021 09:50
12
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10 24/10/2021 09:00

5. коло

9
Војводина
Нови Сад
32 - 20
(15 - 11)
07/11/2021 12:20
10
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
19 - 29
(9 - 15)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10/10/2021 11:40

4. коло

7 26 - 15
(15 - 3)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10/10/2021 10:00
8
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
32 - 21
(14 - 11)
10/10/2021 13:20

3. коло

5 14 - 23
(5 - 12)
24/10/2021 10:40
6
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
21/11/2021 11:30

2. коло

3 25 - 29
(12 - 14)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
21/11/2021 10:40
4
Војводина
Нови Сад
22 - 11
(9 - 3)
07/11/2021 10:50

1. коло

1
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
17 - 24
(7 - 15)
Војводина
Нови Сад
21/11/2021 09:00
2 10 - 0
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
21/11/2021 09:50

М16 - Г


10. коло

28
Долово
Долово
15 - 21
(9 - 13)
Црепаја
Црепаја
20/11/2021 10:50
29 15 - 15
(7 - 7)
Динамо
Панчево
23/10/2021 13:10

9. коло

25
Динамо
Панчево
23 - 9
(11 - 5)
Долово
Долово
25/09/2021 11:30
27
Црепаја
Црепаја
21 - 11
(11 - 5)
Младост
Вршац
23/10/2021 12:20

8. коло

22
Долово
Долово
12 - 12
(4 - 6)
Младост
Вршац
31/10/2021 09:00
23 21 - 15
(11 - 5)
Црепаја
Црепаја
06/11/2021 10:50

7. коло

20
Младост
Вршац
11 - 23
(4 - 12)
06/11/2021 09:00
21
Црепаја
Црепаја
14 - 18
(10 - 7)
Динамо
Панчево
20/11/2021 11:40

6. коло

16
Долово
Долово
13 - 31
(4 - 20)
25/09/2021 09:50
17
Динамо
Панчево
20 - 7
(9 - 4)
Младост
Вршац
06/11/2021 11:40

5. коло

13
Црепаја
Црепаја
25 - 7
(13 - 5)
Долово
Долово
23/10/2021 09:50
14
Динамо
Панчево
15 - 17
(8 - 8)
20/11/2021 09:00

4. коло

10
Долово
Долово
9 - 20
(5 - 12)
Динамо
Панчево
06/11/2021 09:50
12
Младост
Вршац
13 - 24
(8 - 14)
Црепаја
Црепаја
25/09/2021 10:40

3. коло

7
Младост
Вршац
14 - 11
(9 - 6)
Долово
Долово
20/11/2021 09:50
8
Црепаја
Црепаја
13 - 18
(3 - 10)
31/10/2021 11:30

2. коло

5 22 - 8
(10 - 1)
Младост
Вршац
25/09/2021 12:20
6
Динамо
Панчево
15 - 13
(7 - 7)
Црепаја
Црепаја
31/10/2021 09:50

1. коло

1 28 - 11
(14 - 6)
Долово
Долово
24/10/2021 11:30
2
Младост
Вршац
6 - 19
(1 - 13)
Динамо
Панчево
31/10/2021 10:40

Ж16 - А


6. коло

11
Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 8
(10 - 3)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
19/12/2021 11:00
12
Раднички
Бајмок
11 - 8
(6 - 4)
Раванград
Сомбор
19/12/2021 10:00

5. коло

9
Раванград
Сомбор
23 - 8
(11 - 5)
Пригревица
Пригревица
19/12/2021 12:10
10
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
3 - 16
(2 - 6)
Раднички
Бајмок
19/12/2021 13:10

4. коло

7
Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 20
(5 - 11)
Раднички
Бајмок
12/12/2021 11:00
8
Раванград
Сомбор
22 - 7
(15 - 5)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
12/12/2021 10:00

3. коло

5
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 19
(5 - 7)
Пригревица
Пригревица
12/12/2021 12:10
6
Раванград
Сомбор
17 - 15
(9 - 7)
Раднички
Бајмок
12/12/2021 13:10

2. коло

3
Пригревица
Пригревица
9 - 12
(8 - 3)
Раванград
Сомбор
05/12/2021 10:00
4
Раднички
Бајмок
15 - 3
(5 - 2)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
05/12/2021 11:00

1. коло

1
Раднички
Бајмок
18 - 18
(9 - 9)
Пригревица
Пригревица
05/12/2021 13:10
2
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
4 - 16
(0 - 9)
Раванград
Сомбор
05/12/2021 12:10

Ж16 - Б


6. коло

11 0 - 10
Словен
Рума
19/01/2022 09:00
12
Железничар
Инђија
16 - 16
(9 - 6)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
19/01/2022 10:00

5. коло

9
Срем
Сремска Митровица
10 - 0 19/01/2022 11:00
10
Словен
Рума
11 - 19
(7 - 9)
Железничар
Инђија
19/01/2022 12:10

4. коло

7 4 - 33
(2 - 17)
Железничар
Инђија
15/01/2022 13:10
8
Срем
Сремска Митровица
16 - 12
(9 - 6)
Словен
Рума
15/01/2022 12:10

3. коло

5
Словен
Рума
20 - 7
(10 - 2)
15/01/2022 11:00
6
Срем
Сремска Митровица
18 - 17
(12 - 6)
Железничар
Инђија
15/01/2022 10:00

2. коло

3 13 - 24
(3 - 13)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
05/12/2021 09:00
4
Железничар
Инђија
16 - 11
(8 - 8)
Словен
Рума
05/12/2021 10:00

1. коло

1
Железничар
Инђија
28 - 5
(11 - 3)
05/12/2021 11:10
2
Словен
Рума
16 - 22
(6 - 11)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
05/12/2021 12:10

Ж16 - В


6. коло

11 10 - 0
Спартак
Дебељача
18/12/2021 11:10
12
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
25 - 19
(14 - 13)
Кикинда
Кикинда
18/12/2021 12:10

5. коло

9
Кикинда
Кикинда
15 - 19
(10 - 7)
18/12/2021 10:00
10
Спартак
Дебељача
0 - 10
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
18/12/2021 09:00

4. коло

7 18 - 17
(11 - 8)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
12/12/2021 11:10
8
Кикинда
Кикинда
10 - 0
Спартак
Дебељача
12/12/2021 12:10

3. коло

5
Спартак
Дебељача
0 - 10 12/12/2021 10:00
6
Кикинда
Кикинда
17 - 23
(9 - 7)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
12/12/2021 09:00

2. коло

3 12 - 12
(7 - 9)
Кикинда
Кикинда
04/12/2021 10:00
4
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
10 - 0
Спартак
Дебељача
04/12/2021 09:00

1. коло

1
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
20 - 17
(9 - 9)
04/12/2021 11:10
2
Спартак
Дебељача
0 - 10
Кикинда
Кикинда
04/12/2021 12:10

Ж16 - Г


6. коло

6
Лаки
Црвенка
12 - 7
(5 - 3)
Милетић
Мошорин
12/12/2021 12:10

5. коло

5
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
11 - 16
(6 - 10)
Лаки
Црвенка
12/12/2021 10:00

4. коло

4
Милетић
Мошорин
12 - 28
(9 - 14)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
12/12/2021 11:00

3. коло

3
Милетић
Мошорин
10 - 26
(6 - 11)
Лаки
Црвенка
05/12/2021 11:00

2. коло

2
Лаки
Црвенка
25 - 18
(12 - 8)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
05/12/2021 12:10

1. коло

1
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
21 - 9
(10 - 4)
Милетић
Мошорин
05/12/2021 10:00