Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен

2021/2022
(Архива)
М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В Ж12 - Г

М12 - А


10. коло

19 0 - 10
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23/10/2021 09:50
20
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
13 - 12
(6 - 5)
Црвенка
Црвенка
23/10/2021 09:00

9. коло

17
Црвенка
Црвенка
10 - 0 23/10/2021 10:30

8. коло

16
Спартак (м)
Суботица
11 - 12
(4 - 8)
Црвенка
Црвенка
07/11/2021 09:50

7. коло

13
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
17 - 8
(9 - 4)
09/10/2021 09:00

6. коло

11
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 13
(3 - 9)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
09/10/2021 09:50

5. коло

9
Спартак (м)
Суботица
14 - 6
(11 - 2)
07/11/2021 11:20
10
Црвенка
Црвенка
16 - 11
(6 - 5)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2021 10:40

4. коло

7 11 - 14
(3 - 8)
Црвенка
Црвенка
09/10/2021 10:30

3. коло

6
Црвенка
Црвенка
15 - 8
(7 - 4)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
09/10/2021 11:20

2. коло

3 4 - 18
(2 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2021 09:00

1. коло

1
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
12 - 9
(7 - 3)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23/10/2021 11:30

М12 - Б


10. коло

19
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
0 - 10
Кањижа
Кањижа
17/10/2021 11:40
20
Сента
Сента
5 - 6
(0 - 5)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
10/10/2021 11:00

9. коло

18 9 - 2
(7 - 1)
Сента
Сента
17/10/2021 09:00

8. коло

15
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
0 - 10 10/10/2021 11:40
16
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
06/11/2021 09:40

7. коло

13
Сента
Сента
10 - 0
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10/10/2021 09:40
14 8 - 10
(5 - 7)
Кањижа
Кањижа
06/11/2021 11:40

6. коло

11
Кањижа
Кањижа
17 - 7
(11 - 4)
Сента
Сента
17/10/2021 10:20
12
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10 24/10/2021 10:20

5. коло

9
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 0
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24/10/2021 11:00
10
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10
Сента
Сента
06/11/2021 11:00

4. коло

8
Сента
Сента
9 - 13
(4 - 6)
24/10/2021 11:40

3. коло

5 10 - 0
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
06/11/2021 10:20
6
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
5 - 12
(2 - 8)
Кањижа
Кањижа
10/10/2021 09:00

2. коло

3
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
0 - 10
Сента
Сента
06/11/2021 09:00
4
Кањижа
Кањижа
11 - 10
(3 - 6)
10/10/2021 10:20

1. коло

1
Сента
Сента
11 - 12
(4 - 9)
Кањижа
Кањижа
24/10/2021 09:40
2 10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
17/10/2021 11:00

М12 - В


10. коло

19 0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
24/10/2021 09:40
20 14 - 7
(8 - 3)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
20/11/2021 09:40

9. коло

17
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0 20/11/2021 11:00
18 7 - 5
(4 - 2)
20/11/2021 11:40

8. коло

15 0 - 10 06/11/2021 11:40
16
Војводина
Нови Сад
9 - 9
(3 - 4)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
06/11/2021 09:00

7. коло

13 10 - 0 09/10/2021 10:20
14 13 - 4
(8 - 2)
Војводина
Нови Сад
20/11/2021 10:20

6. коло

11
Војводина
Нови Сад
3 - 20
(2 - 10)
09/10/2021 11:40
12
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
5 - 18
(1 - 11)
06/11/2021 10:20

5. коло

9
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 0 20/11/2021 09:00
10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
5 - 9
(2 - 4)
24/10/2021 09:00

4. коло

7 0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/10/2021 11:00
8 9 - 6
(4 - 3)
24/10/2021 10:20

3. коло

5 10 - 0 09/10/2021 09:00
6
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
18 - 5
(8 - 1)
Војводина
Нови Сад
09/10/2021 09:40

2. коло

3 0 - 10 06/11/2021 09:40
4
Војводина
Нови Сад
6 - 13
(3 - 6)
24/10/2021 11:40

1. коло

1 16 - 7
(9 - 3)
Војводина
Нови Сад
06/11/2021 11:00
2 10 - 6
(5 - 6)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
09/10/2021 11:00

М12 - Г


6. коло

11
Граднулица
Зрењанин
12 - 9
(7 - 5)
Јабука
Јабука
06/11/2021 10:30
12
Динамо
Панчево
9 - 14
(4 - 6)
24/10/2021 09:40

5. коло

9 17 - 4
(10 - 2)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
06/11/2021 09:40
10
Јабука
Јабука
4 - 17
(1 - 8)
Динамо
Панчево
10/10/2021 11:00

4. коло

7
Граднулица
Зрењанин
8 - 18
(4 - 10)
Динамо
Панчево
24/10/2021 10:20
8 21 - 5
(15 - 1)
Јабука
Јабука
10/10/2021 09:40

3. коло

5
Јабука
Јабука
8 - 8
(5 - 4)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
24/10/2021 09:00
6 13 - 7
(9 - 3)
Динамо
Панчево
06/11/2021 11:00

2. коло

3
Граднулица
Зрењанин
4 - 23
(2 - 12)
10/10/2021 10:20
4
Динамо
Панчево
17 - 6
(10 - 4)
Јабука
Јабука
06/11/2021 09:00

1. коло

1
Динамо
Панчево
15 - 2
(9 - 1)
Граднулица
Зрењанин
10/10/2021 09:00
2
Јабука
Јабука
8 - 18
(4 - 13)
24/10/2021 11:00

Ж12 - А


8. коло

8
Кањижа
Кањижа
0 - 10
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
07/11/2021 09:00

7. коло

7
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 0
Zitzer
Трешњевац
07/11/2021 10:40

5. коло

5
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 0
Кањижа
Кањижа
10/10/2021 10:40

4. коло

4
Zitzer
Трешњевац
0 - 10
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10/10/2021 09:50

2. коло

2
Кањижа
Кањижа
0 - 10
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
24/10/2021 09:50

1. коло

1
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 0
Zitzer
Трешњевац
24/10/2021 09:00

Ж12 - Б


6. коло

11
Сента
Сента
11 - 6
(2 - 3)
07/11/2021 11:10
12
Мокрин
Мокрин
5 - 16
(3 - 10)
07/11/2021 10:40

5. коло

9 28 - 0
(9 - 0)
Сента
Сента
21/11/2021 09:00
10 5 - 18
(2 - 10)
Мокрин
Мокрин
21/11/2021 09:40

4. коло

7
Сента
Сента
8 - 19
(2 - 11)
Мокрин
Мокрин
07/11/2021 09:00
8 22 - 1
(8 - 1)
07/11/2021 09:40

3. коло

5 5 - 10
(1 - 6)
Сента
Сента
23/10/2021 09:40
6 16 - 6
(6 - 4)
Мокрин
Мокрин
23/10/2021 09:00

2. коло

3
Сента
Сента
4 - 22
(2 - 12)
23/10/2021 11:10
4
Мокрин
Мокрин
17 - 0
(11 - 0)
23/10/2021 10:30

1. коло

1
Мокрин
Мокрин
21 - 10
(12 - 3)
Сента
Сента
21/11/2021 10:40
2 1 - 17
(1 - 9)
21/11/2021 11:10

Ж12 - В


6. коло

11
Феникс
Петроварадин
8 - 31
(4 - 13)
Лехел
Мужља
07/11/2021 09:40
12
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
21 - 12
(10 - 5)
Словен
Рума
07/11/2021 09:00

5. коло

9
Словен
Рума
26 - 5
(12 - 3)
Феникс
Петроварадин
09/10/2021 09:40
10
Лехел
Мужља
10 - 22
(5 - 13)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
07/11/2021 11:10

4. коло

7
Феникс
Петроварадин
2 - 26
(1 - 13)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
09/10/2021 11:10
8
Словен
Рума
20 - 14
(7 - 5)
Лехел
Мужља
21/11/2021 09:00

3. коло

5
Лехел
Мужља
19 - 5
(13 - 2)
Феникс
Петроварадин
21/11/2021 10:40
6
Словен
Рума
10 - 23
(6 - 13)
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
21/11/2021 11:10

2. коло

3
Феникс
Петроварадин
7 - 15
(3 - 8)
Словен
Рума
07/11/2021 10:40
4
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
17 - 21
(7 - 9)
Лехел
Мужља
09/10/2021 09:00

1. коло

1
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
24 - 0
(13 - 0)
Феникс
Петроварадин
21/11/2021 09:40
2
Лехел
Мужља
16 - 8
(6 - 4)
Словен
Рума
09/10/2021 10:30

Ж12 - Г


6. коло

11
ЛСК
Лаћарак
6 - 7
(4 - 2)
Долово (ж)
Долово
11/11/2021 09:50
12
Рума
Рума
9 - 7
(6 - 6)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
11/11/2021 09:00

5. коло

9
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
7 - 11
(2 - 4)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
10/10/2021 11:10
10
Долово (ж)
Долово
13 - 12
(6 - 5)
Рума
Рума
07/11/2021 09:40

4. коло

7
Долово (ж)
Долово
8 - 7
(2 - 3)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
10/10/2021 09:40
8
Рума
Рума
12 - 9
(8 - 6)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
11/11/2021 10:30

3. коло

5
Долово (ж)
Долово
4 - 10
(2 - 5)
ЛСК
Лаћарак
07/11/2021 11:10
6
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
4 - 11
(2 - 7)
Рума
Рума
07/11/2021 10:40

2. коло

3
Рума
Рума
13 - 9
(7 - 4)
Долово (ж)
Долово
10/10/2021 10:30
4
ЛСК
Лаћарак
8 - 4
(4 - 0)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
07/11/2021 09:00

1. коло

1
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
6 - 7
(3 - 4)
Долово (ж)
Долово
11/11/2021 11:10
2
ЛСК
Лаћарак
10 - 13
(3 - 10)
Рума
Рума
10/10/2021 09:00