Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 пролеће

2023/2024
СУПЕР ЛИГА М16 М16 ПЛ - ГРУПА А

СУПЕР ЛИГА М16


14. коло

53
Спартак (м)
Суботица
22 - 36
(13 - 19)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24/02/2024 11:30
54
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
19 - 31
(6 - 199)
23/03/2024 12:45
56
Војводина
Нови Сад
29 - 17
(13 - 9)
06/04/2024 12:45

13. коло

49 33 - 27
(20 - 16)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23/03/2024 09:00
51 25 - 12
(14 - 6)
24/02/2024 09:00

12. коло

45
Спартак (м)
Суботица
19 - 39
(10 - 26)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/02/2024 10:15
48 31 - 24
(14 - 12)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
09/03/2024 11:30

11. коло

42
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
35 - 26
(16 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/02/2024 10:15
43
Војводина
Нови Сад
29 - 21
(14 - 7)
24/02/2024 11:30

10. коло

37
Спартак (м)
Суботица
24 - 33
(16 - 13)
10/02/2024 12:30
38
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 34
(12 - 25)
Војводина
Нови Сад
10/02/2024 13:45
40
Пролетер
Зрењанин
18 - 24
(10 - 10)
10/02/2024 10:15

9. коло

34 26 - 41
(13 - 19)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
09/03/2024 12:30
35
Војводина
Нови Сад
39 - 23
(21 - 9)
06/04/2024 10:15
36
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
29 - 27
(16 - 12)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
06/04/2024 09:00

8. коло

29
Спартак (м)
Суботица
27 - 37
(11 - 14)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
09/03/2024 10:00
31
Пролетер
Зрењанин
25 - 35
(15 - 16)
Војводина
Нови Сад
23/03/2024 09:00
32 34 - 24
(17 - 7)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
09/03/2024 12:45

7. коло

25
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
26 - 13
(13 - 5)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
06/04/2024 11:30
26 33 - 26
(14 - 12)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/02/2024 12:45
27
Пролетер
Зрењанин
39 - 23
(19 - 14)
23/03/2024 12:30

6. коло

21
Спартак (м)
Суботица
21 - 38
(11 - 19)
24/02/2024 09:00
22
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
36 - 27
(20 - 17)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
06/04/2024 10:15
23 17 - 32
(3 - 19)
06/04/2024 09:00
24
Војводина
Нови Сад
33 - 21
(14 - 11)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
23/03/2024 13:45

5. коло

17
Војводина
Нови Сад
37 - 23
(24 - 7)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
09/03/2024 13:45
18 30 - 13
(11 - 5)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
23/03/2024 10:15
19
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
38 - 19
(18 - 11)
23/03/2024 11:15
20
Пролетер
Зрењанин
25 - 24
(14 - 14)
10/02/2024 11:30

4. коло

15 22 - 45
(10 - 21)
Војводина
Нови Сад
09/03/2024 11:15
16 18 - 38
(5 - 24)
09/03/2024 10:15

3. коло

11
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
25 - 26
(13 - 14)
10/02/2024 09:00
12 26 - 27
(13 - 13)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/02/2024 12:45

2. коло

5
Спартак (м)
Суботица
18 - 29
(7 - 16)
23/03/2024 11:30
6
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24 - 25
(13 - 13)
10/02/2024 09:00
8
Пролетер
Зрењанин
14 - 23
(8 - 12)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
09/03/2024 09:00

1. коло

1
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
31 - 24
(17 - 7)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
06/04/2024 12:45
2 24 - 30
(10 - 15)
06/04/2024 12:45
3
Војводина
Нови Сад
26 - 21
(17 - 11)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/02/2024 10:15
4
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
18 - 29
(12 - 14)
10/02/2024 12:45

М16 ПЛ - ГРУПА А


6. коло

12
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 10
Јабука
Јабука
09/03/2024 11:30

5. коло

9
Јабука
Јабука
13 - 29
(5 - 16)
24/03/2024 08:30
10
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
24/03/2024 10:30

4. коло

7 10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
24/03/2024 11:30
8
Јабука
Јабука
9 - 22
(4 - 14)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
24/03/2024 09:30

3. коло

5
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
19 - 13
(10 - 8)
09/03/2024 12:45

1. коло

1
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 10 09/03/2024 10:15
2
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
40 - 7
(15 - 3)
Јабука
Јабука
09/03/2024 09:00