Резултати Прва лига ''Војводина''

2023/2024
Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


19. коло

113
Славија
Нови Сад
39 - 30
(18 - 13)
19/04/2024 15:30

18. коло

103
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
36 - 30
(17 - 12)
14/04/2024 19:00
104
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
21 - 22
(14 - 16)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
14/04/2024 17:00
105 28 - 25
(16 - 12)
Апатин
Апатин
14/04/2024 18:00
106 36 - 21
(19 - 12)
Славија
Нови Сад
12/04/2024 19:00
107
Металац
Футог
20 - 28
(10 - 13)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
14/04/2024 18:00
108
Јабука
Јабука
33 - 30
(19 - 15)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
13/04/2024 18:00

17. коло

97
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
37 - 26
(20 - 14)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
06/04/2024 19:00
98
Апатин
Апатин
33 - 17
(17 - 9)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
06/04/2024 12:00
99
Славија
Нови Сад
30 - 33
(12 - 15)
07/04/2024 19:00
100 27 - 37
(16 - 19)
06/04/2024 18:00
101
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
29 - 29
(19 - 15)
Металац
Футог
06/04/2024 19:00
102
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
26 - 33
(15 - 16)
Јабука
Јабука
06/04/2024 18:00

16. коло

91
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
24 - 31
(12 - 16)
30/03/2024 19:00
92
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
31 - 27
(16 - 9)
Славија
Нови Сад
30/03/2024 18:30
93 43 - 32
(20 - 17)
31/03/2024 18:00
94
Металац
Футог
23 - 24
(11 - 11)
Апатин
Апатин
30/03/2024 17:00
95
Јабука
Јабука
27 - 28
(13 - 13)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
30/03/2024 20:00
96
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
27 - 27
(13 - 9)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
31/03/2024 17:30

15. коло

85
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
32 - 26
(13 - 12)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
24/03/2024 17:00
86 33 - 28
(18 - 15)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
23/03/2024 18:00
87 35 - 24
(18 - 9)
23/03/2024 19:30
88
Славија
Нови Сад
35 - 28
(18 - 13)
Металац
Футог
24/03/2024 18:00
89
Апатин
Апатин
30 - 26
(18 - 13)
Јабука
Јабука
24/03/2024 16:00
90
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
29 - 24
(15 - 12)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
23/03/2024 19:00

14. коло

79
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
33 - 25
(14 - 11)
17/03/2024 19:00
80
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
22 - 34
(14 - 15)
17/03/2024 18:00
81
Металац
Футог
33 - 23
(13 - 11)
17/03/2024 19:30
82
Јабука
Јабука
40 - 36
(22 - 18)
Славија
Нови Сад
16/03/2024 18:00
83
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
22 - 27
(10 - 14)
Апатин
Апатин
16/03/2024 19:00
84
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
29 - 31
(14 - 17)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
16/03/2024 18:00

13. коло

73
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
31 - 30
(15 - 15)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
09/03/2024 19:00
74 26 - 23
(15 - 10)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
10/03/2024 18:00
75 29 - 17
(11 - 5)
Металац
Футог
09/03/2024 19:00
76 26 - 35
(16 - 17)
Јабука
Јабука
09/03/2024 19:00
77
Славија
Нови Сад
30 - 34
(14 - 18)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10/03/2024 18:00
78
Апатин
Апатин
25 - 25
(13 - 11)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
09/03/2024 16:00

12. коло

67
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
29 - 27
(11 - 13)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
03/03/2024 19:00
68
Металац
Футог
30 - 25
(14 - 14)
02/03/2024 18:00
69
Јабука
Јабука
24 - 27
(11 - 15)
03/03/2024 18:00
70
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
36 - 24
(17 - 12)
02/03/2024 19:00
71
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
32 - 28
(13 - 12)
Славија
Нови Сад
02/03/2024 18:00
72
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
25 - 23
(11 - 12)
Апатин
Апатин
02/03/2024 19:00

11. коло

61
Апатин
Апатин
19 - 29
(9 - 16)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
01/12/2023 19:15
62
Металац
Футог
40 - 25
(20 - 14)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
03/12/2023 16:00
63
Јабука
Јабука
39 - 32
(17 - 18)
02/12/2023 19:00
64
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
30 - 31
(16 - 19)
01/12/2023 19:00
65
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
30 - 27
(17 - 12)
01/12/2023 19:00
66
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
36 - 41
(19 - 24)
Славија
Нови Сад
02/12/2023 19:00

10. коло

55
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
32 - 21
(12 - 10)
Металац
Футог
25/11/2023 19:00
56
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
29 - 30
(17 - 15)
Јабука
Јабука
25/11/2023 19:30
57 28 - 27
(16 - 14)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
26/11/2023 19:00
58 34 - 29
(16 - 15)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
25/11/2023 18:00
59 36 - 33
(20 - 17)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
25/11/2023 18:00
60
Славија
Нови Сад
39 - 27
(23 - 10)
Апатин
Апатин
25/11/2023 16:30

9. коло

49
Славија
Нови Сад
33 - 36
(17 - 22)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
17/11/2023 16:30
50
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
35 - 20
(19 - 10)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
19/11/2023 17:00
51
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
37 - 23
(19 - 13)
18/11/2023 18:00
52
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
26 - 39
(10 - 17)
18/11/2023 19:00
53
Апатин
Апатин
30 - 26
(16 - 14)
19/11/2023 19:00
54
Јабука
Јабука
29 - 25
(15 - 12)
Металац
Футог
18/11/2023 19:00

8. коло

43
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
37 - 35
(20 - 18)
Јабука
Јабука
12/11/2023 18:00
44
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
18 - 21
(8 - 12)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
12/11/2023 18:00
45 34 - 28
(15 - 13)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
11/11/2023 18:00
46 37 - 25
(17 - 8)
Апатин
Апатин
11/11/2023 18:00
47 34 - 35
(15 - 17)
Славија
Нови Сад
11/11/2023 18:00
48
Металац
Футог
24 - 23
(11 - 10)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
12/11/2023 17:00

7. коло

37 34 - 37
(20 - 20)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
04/11/2023 18:00
38
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
32 - 19
(16 - 7)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
04/11/2023 19:00
39
Апатин
Апатин
27 - 29
(15 - 14)
05/11/2023 19:00
40
Славија
Нови Сад
26 - 29
(13 - 16)
05/11/2023 18:00
41
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
25 - 29
(13 - 14)
Металац
Футог
04/11/2023 17:30
42
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
32 - 29
(13 - 15)
Јабука
Јабука
04/11/2023 19:00

6. коло

31
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
30 - 23
(18 - 10)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
28/10/2023 19:00
32
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
20 - 23
(10 - 15)
Апатин
Апатин
29/10/2023 13:00
33 31 - 37
(14 - 18)
Славија
Нови Сад
29/10/2023 20:00
34 37 - 23
(18 - 11)
28/10/2023 19:00
35
Металац
Футог
31 - 32
(14 - 17)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
28/10/2023 19:00
36
Јабука
Јабука
34 - 21
(18 - 13)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
28/10/2023 19:00

5. коло

25 25 - 23
(13 - 15)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
21/10/2023 19:00
26
Славија
Нови Сад
39 - 20
(17 - 13)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
22/10/2023 18:00
27 32 - 29
(17 - 16)
22/10/2023 18:00
28
Апатин
Апатин
15 - 23
(8 - 10)
Металац
Футог
20/10/2023 19:30
29
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
30 - 32
(16 - 15)
Јабука
Јабука
21/10/2023 19:00
30
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
22 - 19
(12 - 7)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
21/10/2023 19:00

4. коло

19
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
35 - 30
(17 - 16)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
15/10/2023 18:00
20
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
26 - 22
(12 - 10)
13/10/2023 19:30
21 24 - 30
(14 - 16)
15/10/2023 19:30
22
Металац
Футог
29 - 31
(13 - 14)
Славија
Нови Сад
14/10/2023 18:00
23
Јабука
Јабука
26 - 26
(14 - 12)
Апатин
Апатин
13/10/2023 20:00
24
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
26 - 27
(14 - 18)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
15/10/2023 18:00

3. коло

13 29 - 30
(14 - 19)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
08/10/2023 19:00
14 33 - 22
(17 - 10)
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
06/10/2023 20:00
15 33 - 18
(16 - 9)
Металац
Футог
06/10/2023 19:00
16
Славија
Нови Сад
35 - 25
(17 - 11)
Јабука
Јабука
08/10/2023 19:00
17
Апатин
Апатин
29 - 28
(14 - 14)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
06/10/2023 21:00
18
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
29 - 25
(14 - 11)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
08/10/2023 19:00

2. коло

7
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
42 - 36
(20 - 20)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
01/10/2023 19:00
8
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
29 - 24
(18 - 12)
29/09/2023 20:00
9
Металац
Футог
24 - 28
(11 - 15)
01/10/2023 18:30
10
Јабука
Јабука
31 - 27
(15 - 15)
30/09/2023 19:00
11
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
31 - 31
(14 - 17)
Славија
Нови Сад
30/09/2023 18:00
12
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
29 - 29
(18 - 15)
Апатин
Апатин
30/09/2023 19:00

1. коло

1
Војвода Степа
Војвода Степа
27 - 25
(16 - 12)
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
24/09/2023 13:00
2 29 - 27
(15 - 14)
Металац
Футог
24/09/2023 19:00
3 36 - 26
(18 - 10)
Јабука
Јабука
23/09/2023 19:00
4 39 - 36
(19 - 21)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
23/09/2023 19:00
5
Славија
Нови Сад
32 - 29
(16 - 17)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
24/09/2023 19:00
6
Апатин
Апатин
29 - 18
(16 - 8)
Банатски Карловац
Банатски Карловац
24/09/2023 17:00

Жене


17. коло

84 33 - 22
(16 - 12)
Раднички
Бајмок
19/04/2024 19:00

16. коло

76
Круле
Сивац
43 - 27
(20 - 7)
14/04/2024 19:00
79
Раднички
Бајмок
34 - 32
(14 - 13)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
13/04/2024 19:00
80
Словен
Рума
27 - 22
(16 - 8)
Младост
Српска Црња
17/04/2024 18:00

15. коло

71
Младост
Српска Црња
23 - 22
(15 - 14)
Круле
Сивац
06/04/2024 14:00
73
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
30 - 15
(13 - 8)
Железничар 2
Инђија
06/04/2024 19:00
74 30 - 41
(14 - 18)
Раднички
Бајмок
06/04/2024 18:00
75
Спартак
Дебељача
20 - 28
(11 - 10)
Словен
Рума
06/04/2024 19:30

14. коло

66
Круле
Сивац
28 - 26
(11 - 15)
Раднички
Бајмок
30/03/2024 19:00
68
Железничар 2
Инђија
40 - 32
(23 - 11)
02/04/2024 20:30
69
Словен
Рума
27 - 22
(12 - 9)
30/03/2024 20:00
70
Младост
Српска Црња
22 - 29
(13 - 13)
Спартак
Дебељача
30/03/2024 16:00

13. коло

61
Спартак
Дебељача
32 - 30
(15 - 14)
Круле
Сивац
24/03/2024 19:00
63
Раднички
Бајмок
39 - 26
(22 - 11)
Железничар 2
Инђија
23/03/2024 19:00
64
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
23 - 33
(10 - 17)
Словен
Рума
23/03/2024 18:00
65 25 - 22
(14 - 10)
Младост
Српска Црња
23/03/2024 17:00

12. коло

56
Круле
Сивац
33 - 24
(15 - 10)
Железничар 2
Инђија
17/03/2024 19:00
58
Словен
Рума
32 - 17
(19 - 8)
16/03/2024 20:00
59
Младост
Српска Црња
31 - 24
(18 - 15)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
16/03/2024 16:00
60
Спартак
Дебељача
25 - 22
(12 - 11)
16/03/2024 19:00

11. коло

51 30 - 18
(13 - 10)
Круле
Сивац
09/03/2024 16:00
53
Раднички
Бајмок
22 - 24
(12 - 13)
Словен
Рума
09/03/2024 18:00
54 24 - 29
(7 - 12)
Младост
Српска Црња
09/03/2024 14:00
55
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26 - 32
(10 - 15)
Спартак
Дебељача
09/03/2024 18:00

10. коло

47
Словен
Рума
32 - 24
(17 - 11)
Железничар 2
Инђија
02/03/2024 20:00
48
Младост
Српска Црња
24 - 23
(12 - 7)
Раднички
Бајмок
02/03/2024 19:00
49
Спартак
Дебељача
36 - 29
(17 - 9)
02/03/2024 19:00
50 33 - 19
(14 - 6)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
02/03/2024 17:00

9. коло

41
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26 - 30
(13 - 14)
Круле
Сивац
18/11/2023 17:00
43
Младост
Српска Црња
30 - 30
(14 - 18)
Железничар 2
Инђија
18/11/2023 18:00
44
Спартак
Дебељача
31 - 32
(14 - 13)
Раднички
Бајмок
18/11/2023 19:00
45 37 - 13
(18 - 8)
19/11/2023 17:00

8. коло

36
Круле
Сивац
17 - 28
(7 - 11)
Словен
Рума
12/11/2023 17:00
38
Железничар 2
Инђија
16 - 24
(10 - 13)
Спартак
Дебељача
12/11/2023 19:00
39
Раднички
Бајмок
32 - 32
(16 - 19)
11/11/2023 18:00
40 32 - 26
(15 - 9)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
11/11/2023 12:00

7. коло

31 27 - 27
(12 - 17)
Круле
Сивац
05/11/2023 12:00
33 36 - 29
(19 - 14)
Железничар 2
Инђија
05/11/2023 14:00
34
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26 - 31
(12 - 12)
Раднички
Бајмок
04/11/2023 17:00
35
Младост
Српска Црња
28 - 27
(14 - 13)
Словен
Рума
05/11/2023 18:30

6. коло

26
Круле
Сивац
28 - 31
(13 - 18)
Младост
Српска Црња
29/10/2023 17:00
28
Железничар 2
Инђија
35 - 26
(18 - 9)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
29/10/2023 16:00
29
Раднички
Бајмок
37 - 24
(16 - 13)
29/10/2023 16:30
30
Словен
Рума
25 - 24
(10 - 6)
Спартак
Дебељача
28/10/2023 20:00

5. коло

21
Раднички
Бајмок
37 - 34
(19 - 14)
Круле
Сивац
21/10/2023 15:30
23 22 - 31
(13 - 14)
Железничар 2
Инђија
20/10/2023 19:45
24 18 - 27
(7 - 11)
Словен
Рума
21/10/2023 16:30
25
Спартак
Дебељача
36 - 23
(18 - 13)
Младост
Српска Црња
25/10/2023 20:00

4. коло

16
Круле
Сивац
29 - 28
(15 - 18)
Спартак
Дебељача
15/10/2023 18:00
18
Железничар 2
Инђија
25 - 30
(18 - 17)
Раднички
Бајмок
02/11/2023 15:00
19
Словен
Рума
33 - 17
(18 - 7)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
15/10/2023 19:00
20
Младост
Српска Црња
29 - 21
(14 - 12)
18/10/2023 20:00

3. коло

11
Железничар 2
Инђија
31 - 25
(13 - 13)
Круле
Сивац
07/10/2023 16:30
13 17 - 35
(8 - 21)
Словен
Рума
06/10/2023 20:00
14
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
29 - 32
(14 - 14)
Младост
Српска Црња
08/10/2023 16:00
15 28 - 20
(10 - 8)
Спартак
Дебељача
07/10/2023 17:00

2. коло

6
Круле
Сивац
34 - 29
(17 - 11)
30/09/2023 14:30
8
Словен
Рума
35 - 28
(18 - 9)
Раднички
Бајмок
01/10/2023 18:00
9
Младост
Српска Црња
34 - 28
(14 - 17)
01/10/2023 16:00
10
Спартак
Дебељача
32 - 21
(16 - 7)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
30/09/2023 19:00

1. коло

2
Железничар 2
Инђија
20 - 32
(10 - 16)
Словен
Рума
25/09/2023 21:00
3
Раднички
Бајмок
33 - 30
(17 - 17)
Младост
Српска Црња
23/09/2023 19:00
4 17 - 40
(5 - 16)
Спартак
Дебељача
24/09/2023 12:00
5
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
24 - 23
(12 - 11)
23/09/2023 18:00