Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен

2020/2021
(Архива)
М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А


10. коло

19
Графичар
Бездан
21 - 16
(13 - 7)
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11/11/2020 15:20
20 15 - 19
(7 - 9)
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
21/11/2020 10:40

9. коло

17
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
26 - 16
Графичар
Бездан
24/10/2020 16:38
18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
20 - 10
(10 - 5)
11/11/2020 14:30

8. коло

15
Графичар
Бездан
10 - 19
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2020 16:46
16
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
9 - 26
(3 - 17)
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
11/11/2020 13:40

7. коло

13 25 - 18
(11 - 8)
Графичар
Бездан
11/11/2020 12:50
14
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 0
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
21/11/2020 09:50

6. коло

11
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
0 - 10 21/11/2020 12:20
12
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
15 - 20
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2020 12:33

5. коло

9
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11 - 20
Графичар
Бездан
07/11/2020 12:31
10
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
18 - 23 24/10/2020 16:42

4. коло

7
Графичар
Бездан
14 - 23
(5 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
21/11/2020 09:00
8 10 - 18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/11/2020 12:35

3. коло

5
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
27 - 14
(14 - 10)
Графичар
Бездан
21/11/2020 11:30
6
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
31 - 10
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
07/11/2020 12:35

2. коло

3
Графичар
Бездан
15 - 22 07/11/2020 12:34
4
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
7 - 20
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
24/10/2020 16:39

1. коло

1 25 - 14
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
24/10/2020 16:37
2
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
26 - 15
(13 - 6)
ПИК Пригревица 2
Пригревица
11/11/2020 12:00

М14 - Б


10. коло

19
Сивац 69
Сивац
8 - 9
Хајдук
Чуруг
08/11/2020 15:43
20
Црвенка
Црвенка
12 - 21 10/10/2020 15:09

9. коло

17 19 - 5
Сивац 69
Сивац
24/10/2020 16:57
18
Врбас
Врбас
12 - 14
Црвенка
Црвенка
08/11/2020 15:44

8. коло

15
Сивац 69
Сивац
12 - 20
Врбас
Врбас
10/10/2020 15:08
16
Хајдук
Чуруг
2 - 16 08/11/2020 15:45

7. коло

13
Црвенка
Црвенка
23 - 18
(10 - 11)
Сивац 69
Сивац
21/11/2020 09:50
14
Врбас
Врбас
12 - 5
Хајдук
Чуруг
24/10/2020 16:56

6. коло

11
Хајдук
Чуруг
8 - 14
Црвенка
Црвенка
24/10/2020 17:01
12 20 - 17
(12 - 10)
Врбас
Врбас
21/11/2020 10:40

5. коло

9
Хајдук
Чуруг
11 - 23
Сивац 69
Сивац
10/10/2020 15:09
10 20 - 14
Црвенка
Црвенка
08/11/2020 15:46

4. коло

7
Сивац 69
Сивац
8 - 24
(5 - 14)
21/11/2020 12:20
8
Црвенка
Црвенка
19 - 17
Врбас
Врбас
10/10/2020 15:10

3. коло

5
Врбас
Врбас
13 - 10
Сивац 69
Сивац
08/11/2020 15:45
6 28 - 7
Хајдук
Чуруг
10/10/2020 15:07

2. коло

3
Сивац 69
Сивац
13 - 18
Црвенка
Црвенка
24/10/2020 16:55
4
Хајдук
Чуруг
7 - 10
(2 - 6)
Врбас
Врбас
21/11/2020 09:00

1. коло

1
Црвенка
Црвенка
13 - 13
(8 - 4)
Хајдук
Чуруг
21/11/2020 11:30
2
Врбас
Врбас
10 - 17 24/10/2020 17:04

М14 - В


10. коло

19
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
10/10/2020 13:05
20
Кањижа
Кањижа
9 - 31
(5 - 13)
21/11/2020 10:50

9. коло

17 28 - 6
Спартак (м)
Суботица
24/10/2020 17:10
18
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
27 - 8
Кањижа
Кањижа
10/10/2020 13:04

8. коло

15
Спартак (м)
Суботица
12 - 27
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24/10/2020 17:14
16
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10 10/10/2020 13:04

7. коло

13
Кањижа
Кањижа
23 - 28
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10/10/2020 13:02
14
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
21/11/2020 09:50

6. коло

11
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10
Кањижа
Кањижа
21/11/2020 12:40
12 15 - 14
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
07/11/2020 12:42

5. коло

9
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10
Спартак (м)
Суботица
07/11/2020 12:39
10 35 - 15
Кањижа
Кањижа
24/10/2020 17:13

4. коло

7
Спартак (м)
Суботица
6 - 38
(3 - 20)
21/11/2020 09:00
8
Кањижа
Кањижа
9 - 30
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
07/11/2020 12:40

3. коло

5
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
20 - 13
(14 - 4)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
21/11/2020 11:40
6 10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
07/11/2020 12:41

2. коло

3
Спартак (м)
Суботица
26 - 17
Кањижа
Кањижа
07/11/2020 12:40
4
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
0 - 10
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
24/10/2020 17:11

1. коло

1
Кањижа
Кањижа
10 - 0
Јединство
Нови Бечеј
24/10/2020 17:09
2
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
16 - 21 10/10/2020 13:01

М14 - Г


6. коло

11 10 - 0
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
25/10/2020 00:06
12
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
17 - 19
Војводина
Нови Сад
11/10/2020 17:08

5. коло

9
Војводина
Нови Сад
23 - 12 25/10/2020 00:04
10
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
0 - 10
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020 00:03

4. коло

7 17 - 25
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
11/10/2020 17:09
8
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 0
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
11/10/2020 17:05

3. коло

5
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
0 - 10
6
Војводина
Нови Сад
14 - 16
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
25/10/2020 00:07

2. коло

3 16 - 26
Војводина
Нови Сад
07/11/2020 12:50
4
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
10 - 0
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
07/11/2020 12:50

1. коло

1
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
27 - 12 07/11/2020 12:48
2
Срем СМ
Сремска Митровица
0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
07/11/2020 12:49

М14 - Д


10. коло

19
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
11 - 23
(4 - 16)
Младост
Вршац
22/11/2020 12:20
20
Пролетер
Зрењанин
16 - 30
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
10/10/2020 13:19

9. коло

17 25 - 9
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/10/2020 17:21
18
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
22 - 8
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
07/11/2020 12:56

8. коло

15
Младост
Вршац
16 - 23
(6 - 9)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
22/11/2020 10:40
16
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
8 - 25 07/11/2020 12:54

7. коло

13 29 - 12
Младост
Вршац
07/11/2020 12:56
14
Пролетер
Зрењанин
13 - 4
(8 - 2)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
22/11/2020 09:50

6. коло

11
Младост
Вршац
13 - 14
Пролетер
Зрењанин
07/11/2020 12:55
12
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
15 - 14 24/10/2020 17:24

5. коло

9
Младост
Вршац
17 - 13
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
24/10/2020 17:25
10
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
23 - 13
Пролетер
Зрењанин
07/11/2020 12:53

4. коло

7
Пролетер
Зрењанин
10 - 25
(3 - 13)
22/11/2020 11:30
8
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
4 - 33
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
10/10/2020 13:16

3. коло

5
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
29 - 13
Младост
Вршац
24/10/2020 17:22
6 32 - 8
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
10/10/2020 13:19

2. коло

3
Младост
Вршац
12 - 30 10/10/2020 13:15
4
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
5 - 13
Пролетер
Зрењанин
24/10/2020 17:23

1. коло

1
Пролетер
Зрењанин
22 - 6
Младост
Вршац
10/10/2020 13:18
2 15 - 21
(7 - 9)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
22/11/2020 09:00

Ж14 - А


10. коло

19
Раванград
Сомбор
0 - 10
Врбас
Врбас
22/11/2020 12:20
20
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
8 - 20
Лаки
Црвенка
25/10/2020 00:18

9. коло

17
Лаки
Црвенка
10 - 0
Раванград
Сомбор
22/11/2020 09:50
18
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
18 - 9
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
25/10/2020 00:14

8. коло

15
Раванград
Сомбор
7 - 24
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
11/10/2020 19:15
16
Врбас
Врбас
8 - 15
Лаки
Црвенка
07/11/2020 13:04

7. коло

13
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
10 - 5
Раванград
Сомбор
11/10/2020 19:14
14
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
8 - 18
Врбас
Врбас
25/10/2020 00:16

6. коло

11
Врбас
Врбас
16 - 8
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11/10/2020 19:14
12
Лаки
Црвенка
22 - 9
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
11/10/2020 19:14

5. коло

9
Врбас
Врбас
30 - 4
Раванград
Сомбор
25/10/2020 00:12
10
Лаки
Црвенка
19 - 8
(11 - 3)
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
22/11/2020 11:30

4. коло

7
Раванград
Сомбор
4 - 22
Лаки
Црвенка
25/10/2020 00:15
8
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
11 - 19
(6 - 10)
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
22/11/2020 09:00

3. коло

5
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
11 - 5
Раванград
Сомбор
07/11/2020 13:03
6
Лаки
Црвенка
26 - 10
Врбас
Врбас
11/10/2020 19:13

2. коло

3
Раванград
Сомбор
7 - 6
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
07/11/2020 13:00
4
Врбас
Врбас
18 - 18
(8 - 8)
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
22/11/2020 10:40

1. коло

1
БСК 2012
Бачки Брестовац
3 - 18
Врбас
Врбас
07/11/2020 13:02
2
СУЖР Круле
Сивац
8 - 14
Лаки
Црвенка
07/11/2020 13:01

Ж14 - Б


10. коло

19
Кикинда
Кикинда
17 - 12
Милетић
Мошорин
24/10/2020 17:36
20 20 - 5
Темерин
Темерин
08/11/2020 15:49

9. коло

17
Темерин
Темерин
17 - 11
Кикинда
Кикинда
11/10/2020 20:36
18
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
10 - 14
(4 - 6)
22/11/2020 11:30

8. коло

15
Кикинда
Кикинда
14 - 16
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
08/11/2020 15:53
16
Милетић
Мошорин
4 - 15
Темерин
Темерин
24/10/2020 17:33

7. коло

13 27 - 6
(13 - 3)
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/11/2020 09:00
14
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
13 - 5
Милетић
Мошорин
08/11/2020 15:50

6. коло

11
Милетић
Мошорин
7 - 13 08/11/2020 15:52
12
Темерин
Темерин
0 - 10
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
22/11/2020 09:50

5. коло

9
Милетић
Мошорин
10 - 11
(6 - 6)
Кикинда
Кикинда
22/11/2020 10:40
10
Темерин
Темерин
12 - 14 11/10/2020 20:37

4. коло

7
Кикинда
Кикинда
13 - 18
Темерин
Темерин
08/11/2020 15:51
8 25 - 12
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
24/10/2020 17:37

3. коло

5
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
20 - 11
Кикинда
Кикинда
11/10/2020 20:38
6
Темерин
Темерин
0 - 10
Милетић
Мошорин
22/11/2020 12:20

2. коло

3
Кикинда
Кикинда
8 - 21 24/10/2020 17:34
4
Милетић
Мошорин
6 - 19
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
11/10/2020 20:37

1. коло

1 20 - 4
Милетић
Мошорин
11/10/2020 20:35
2
Војводина ж
Нови Сад
16 - 15
Темерин
Темерин
24/10/2020 17:35

Ж14 - В


10. коло

19
Лехел
Мужља
13 - 15
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
11/10/2020 20:10
20
Спартак
Дебељача
16 - 6
(11 - 2)
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
21/11/2020 12:20

9. коло

17
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
9 - 19
Лехел
Мужља
08/11/2020 16:04
18
Црепаја
Црепаја
6 - 15
Спартак
Дебељача
11/10/2020 20:13

8. коло

15
Лехел
Мужља
17 - 12
(10 - 9)
Црепаја
Црепаја
21/11/2020 10:40
16
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
15 - 10
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
25/10/2020 00:28

7. коло

13
Спартак
Дебељача
21 - 15
Лехел
Мужља
25/10/2020 00:26
14
Црепаја
Црепаја
5 - 15
(4 - 8)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
21/11/2020 09:50

6. коло

11
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
10 - 15
Спартак
Дебељача
08/11/2020 16:00
12
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
9 - 11
Црепаја
Црепаја
11/10/2020 20:11

5. коло

9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
14 - 11
Лехел
Мужља
08/11/2020 15:58
10
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
5 - 19
Спартак
Дебељача
25/10/2020 00:23

4. коло

7
Лехел
Мужља
18 - 14
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
11/10/2020 20:12
8
Спартак
Дебељача
11 - 5
Црепаја
Црепаја
08/11/2020 15:55

3. коло

5
Црепаја
Црепаја
10 - 13
Лехел
Мужља
25/10/2020 00:29
6
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
5 - 12
(1 - 6)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
21/11/2020 11:30

2. коло

3
Лехел
Мужља
12 - 20
(3 - 12)
Спартак
Дебељача
21/11/2020 09:00
4
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
4 - 7
Црепаја
Црепаја
25/10/2020 00:25

1. коло

1
Спартак
Дебељача
17 - 9
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
11/10/2020 20:11
2
Црепаја
Црепаја
15 - 5
Јабука (ж)
Јабука
08/11/2020 15:59

Ж14 - Г


10. коло

19 10 - 16
Железничар
Инђија
11/10/2020 20:01
20
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
7 - 18
(5 - 10)
Словен
Рума
21/11/2020 09:50

9. коло

17
Словен
Рума
18 - 3 08/11/2020 16:09
18
Рума
Рума
10 - 11
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
11/10/2020 20:03

8. коло

15 5 - 13
(0 - 5)
Рума
Рума
21/11/2020 10:40
16
Железничар
Инђија
4 - 19
Словен
Рума
24/10/2020 17:43

7. коло

13
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
14 - 9 24/10/2020 17:42
14
Рума
Рума
10 - 19
(2 - 10)
Железничар
Инђија
21/11/2020 09:00

6. коло

11
Железничар
Инђија
16 - 9
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
08/11/2020 16:08
12
Словен
Рума
24 - 8
Рума
Рума
11/10/2020 20:01

5. коло

9
Железничар
Инђија
17 - 10 08/11/2020 16:06
10
Словен
Рума
23 - 4
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
24/10/2020 17:40

4. коло

7 7 - 23
Словен
Рума
11/10/2020 20:02
8
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
14 - 9
Рума
Рума
08/11/2020 16:05

3. коло

5
Рума
Рума
14 - 12 24/10/2020 17:44
6
Словен
Рума
14 - 12
(7 - 5)
Железничар
Инђија
21/11/2020 11:30

2. коло

3 8 - 14
(4 - 9)
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
21/11/2020 12:20
4
Железничар
Инђија
19 - 12
Рума
Рума
24/10/2020 17:41

1. коло

1
Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
4 - 13
Железничар
Инђија
11/10/2020 20:02
2
Рума
Рума
13 - 26
Словен
Рума
08/11/2020 16:07