Резултати ТРЛ "Јужни Банат"

2017/2018
(Архива)
Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

Владимировац
Владимировац
-
Униреа (м)
Уздин
28 - 28
Долово
Долово
30/09/2017 16:30
Раднички
Ковин
21 - 25
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
01/10/2017 14:30
Црепаја
Црепаја
27 - 23
Омладинац
Делиблато
01/10/2017 12:00

2. коло

-
Омладинац
Делиблато
Владимировац
Владимировац
24 - 35
Униреа (м)
Уздин
19/11/2017 12:00
Долово
Долово
36 - 18
Раднички
Ковин
08/10/2017 16:00
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
26 - 24
Црепаја
Црепаја
07/10/2017 19:00

3. коло

Униреа (м)
Уздин
-
Раднички
Ковин
23 - 21
Владимировац
Владимировац
15/10/2017 15:00
Црепаја
Црепаја
32 - 32
Долово
Долово
15/10/2017 15:30
Омладинац
Делиблато
41 - 31
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
14/04/2018 17:30

4. коло

-
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
Владимировац
Владимировац
16 - 24
Црепаја
Црепаја
22/10/2017 12:00
Униреа (м)
Уздин
30 - 22
Раднички
Ковин
15/10/2017 13:00

5. коло

Раднички
Ковин
-
Омладинац
Делиблато
39 - 22
Владимировац
Владимировац
29/10/2017 15:00
Црепаја
Црепаја
36 - 22
Униреа (м)
Уздин
29/10/2017 14:00
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
19 - 34
Долово
Долово
29/10/2017 18:00

6. коло

-
Долово
Долово
Владимировац
Владимировац
23 - 14
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
05/11/2017 12:00
Униреа (м)
Уздин
28 - 19
Омладинац
Делиблато
05/11/2017 14:30
Раднички
Ковин
21 - 25
Црепаја
Црепаја
05/11/2017 15:00

7. коло

Црепаја
Црепаја
-
Долово
Долово
32 - 20
Владимировац
Владимировац
12/11/2017 17:30
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
0 - 10
Униреа (м)
Уздин
12/11/2017 17:00
Омладинац
Делиблато
33 - 17
Раднички
Ковин
12/11/2017 15:30

8. коло

-
Владимировац
Владимировац
Долово
Долово
35 - 23
Униреа (м)
Уздин
21/04/2018 19:00
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
15 - 23
Раднички
Ковин
22/04/2018 17:00
Омладинац
Делиблато
29 - 26
Црепаја
Црепаја
21/04/2018 18:00

9. коло

Омладинац
Делиблато
-
Униреа (м)
Уздин
42 - 23
Владимировац
Владимировац
28/04/2018 18:00
Раднички
Ковин
24 - 29
Долово
Долово
29/04/2018 16:00
Црепаја
Црепаја
41 - 11
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
29/04/2018 18:00

10. коло

-
Униреа (м)
Уздин
Владимировац
Владимировац
26 - 28
Раднички
Ковин
06/05/2018 12:00
Долово
Долово
20 - 21
Црепаја
Црепаја
05/05/2018 19:30
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
14 - 23
Омладинац
Делиблато
04/05/2018 20:00

11. коло

Глогоњ
Глогоњ
-
Црепаја
Црепаја
28 - 11
Владимировац
Владимировац
12/05/2018 18:00
Раднички
Ковин
26 - 18
Униреа (м)
Уздин
13/05/2018 16:30
Омладинац
Делиблато
28 - 25
Долово
Долово
12/05/2018 18:30

12. коло

-
Раднички
Ковин
Владимировац
Владимировац
19 - 30
Омладинац
Делиблато
20/05/2018 12:00
Униреа (м)
Уздин
19 - 23
Црепаја
Црепаја
18/05/2018 18:00
Долово
Долово
40 - 17
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
19/05/2018 18:00

13. коло

Долово
Долово
-
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
21 - 18
Владимировац
Владимировац
27/05/2018 20:00
Омладинац
Делиблато
34 - 25
Униреа (м)
Уздин
26/05/2018 18:30
Црепаја
Црепаја
29 - 14
Раднички
Ковин
26/05/2018 18:00

14. коло

-
Црепаја
Црепаја
Владимировац
Владимировац
24 - 27
Долово
Долово
02/06/2018 19:00
Униреа (м)
Уздин
33 - 25
Глогоњ
Глогоњ
03/06/2018 16:30
Раднички
Ковин
22 - 28
Омладинац
Делиблато
01/06/2018 19:00