Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16 јесен

2023/2024
М16 - Група А М16 - Група Б М16 - Група В Ж16 - Група А Ж16 - Група Б

М16 - Група А


6. коло

11
Сомбор
Сомбор
0 - 10
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22/10/2023 09:00
12
Спартак (м)
Суботица
23 - 25
(10 - 16)
04/11/2023 12:45

5. коло

9 10 - 0
Сомбор
Сомбор
07/10/2023 09:00
10
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
25 - 21
(11 - 11)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
04/11/2023 09:00

4. коло

7
Сомбор
Сомбор
0 - 10
Спартак (м)
Суботица
22/10/2023 10:15
8 21 - 23
(9 - 12)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22/10/2023 11:30

3. коло

5
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 0
Сомбор
Сомбор
04/11/2023 11:30
6 21 - 22
(10 - 8)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
22/10/2023 12:45

2. коло

3
Сомбор
Сомбор
0 - 10 04/11/2023 10:15
4
Спартак (м)
Суботица
18 - 34
(9 - 18)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
07/10/2023 10:15

1. коло

1
Спартак (м)
Суботица
10 - 0
Сомбор
Сомбор
07/10/2023 11:30
2
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
22 - 29
(10 - 14)
07/10/2023 12:45

М16 - Група Б


10. коло

19
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
18/11/2023 11:30
20
Војводина
Нови Сад
41 - 20
(22 - 11)
07/10/2023 09:35

9. коло

17 31 - 26
(17 - 13)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
07/10/2023 12:50
18
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
17 - 31
(8 - 16)
Војводина
Нови Сад
18/11/2023 12:45

8. коло

15
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
23 - 29
(9 - 12)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
07/10/2023 10:40

7. коло

13
Војводина
Нови Сад
26 - 13
(14 - 6)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
18/11/2023 09:00
14
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
04/11/2023 14:00

6. коло

11
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 10
Војводина
Нови Сад
07/10/2023 11:45
12 23 - 32
(9 - 17)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
23/12/2023 10:15

5. коло

10 16 - 37
(11 - 22)
Војводина
Нови Сад
04/11/2023 09:00

4. коло

7
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
26 - 28
(12 - 15)
04/11/2023 12:45
8
Војводина
Нови Сад
39 - 29
(20 - 13)
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
23/12/2023 11:30

3. коло

5
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
25 - 22
(16 - 11)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
04/11/2023 10:15
6 10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
18/11/2023 14:00

2. коло

3
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
21 - 37
(9 - 20)
Војводина
Нови Сад
23/12/2023 09:00
4
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 10
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
07/10/2023 08:30

1. коло

1
Војводина
Нови Сад
10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
04/11/2023 11:30
2
Кикинда Grindex
Кикинда
27 - 20
(12 - 10)
18/11/2023 10:15

М16 - Група В


6. коло

11
Јабука
Јабука
9 - 26
(6 - 16)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
21/10/2023 12:45
12 21 - 19
(11 - 10)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
04/11/2023 09:00

5. коло

9
Пролетер
Зрењанин
26 - 16
(16 - 5)
Јабука
Јабука
21/10/2023 09:00
10
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
15 - 28
(8 - 15)
07/10/2023 09:00

4. коло

7
Јабука
Јабука
12 - 33
(6 - 17)
07/10/2023 11:30
8
Пролетер
Зрењанин
31 - 20
(17 - 7)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
07/10/2023 12:45

3. коло

5
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
29 - 9
(15 - 5)
Јабука
Јабука
04/11/2023 10:15
6
Пролетер
Зрењанин
22 - 27
(14 - 13)
21/10/2023 11:30

2. коло

3
Јабука
Јабука
12 - 27
(4 - 15)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
07/10/2023 10:15
4 27 - 15
(12 - 7)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
21/10/2023 10:15

1. коло

1 22 - 8
(12 - 2)
Јабука
Јабука
11/11/2023 12:45
2
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
16 - 21
(5 - 10)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
04/11/2023 11:30

Ж16 - Група А


10. коло

19
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
0 - 10
Оџаци
Оџаци
20
Темерин
Темерин
29 - 21
(16 - 10)
Круле
Сивац
16/12/2023 12:00

9. коло

17
Круле
Сивац
10 - 0
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
18
Железничар
Инђија
25 - 18
(15 - 9)
Темерин
Темерин
16/12/2023 09:00

8. коло

15
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10 - 0
Железничар
Инђија
26/11/2023 19:00
16
Оџаци
Оџаци
10 - 19
(4 - 8)
Круле
Сивац
26/11/2023 14:00

7. коло

13
Темерин
Темерин
24 - 19
(12 - 10)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26/11/2023 09:00
14
Железничар
Инђија
26 - 18
(16 - 8)
Оџаци
Оџаци
10/02/2024 10:15

6. коло

11
Оџаци
Оџаци
24 - 25
(8 - 8)
Темерин
Темерин
26/11/2023 11:30
12
Круле
Сивац
12 - 27
(7 - 18)
Железничар
Инђија
10/12/2023 10:15

5. коло

9
Оџаци
Оџаци
23 - 20
(13 - 8)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
16/12/2023 13:00
10
Круле
Сивац
23 - 27
(11 - 16)
Темерин
Темерин
10/02/2024 11:30

4. коло

7
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
25 - 27
(12 - 16)
Круле
Сивац
16/12/2023 10:00
8
Темерин
Темерин
28 - 29
(15 - 14)
Железничар
Инђија
10/02/2024 09:00

3. коло

5
Железничар
Инђија
29 - 16
(15 - 8)
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
10/12/2023 12:45
6
Круле
Сивац
30 - 18
(16 - 8)
Оџаци
Оџаци
10/12/2023 14:00

2. коло

3
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
19 - 27
(16 - 13)
Темерин
Темерин
10/12/2023 09:00
4
Оџаци
Оџаци
23 - 30
(11 - 15)
Железничар
Инђија
16/12/2023 11:00

1. коло

1
Темерин
Темерин
24 - 17
(11 - 11)
Оџаци
Оџаци
10/12/2023 11:30
2
Железничар
Инђија
0 - 10
Круле
Сивац
26/11/2023 19:00

Ж16 - Група Б


6. коло

11
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
23 - 18
(11 - 13)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
10/12/2023 19:00
12
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
12 - 20
(7 - 12)
Словен
Рума
03/12/2023 13:45

5. коло

9
Словен
Рума
17 - 19
(8 - 13)
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
18/11/2023 12:45
10
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
23 - 24
(12 - 10)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
10/12/2023 10:00

4. коло

7
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
24 - 11
(12 - 5)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
18/11/2023 10:15
8
Словен
Рума
28 - 11
(15 - 3)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
18/11/2023 11:30

3. коло

5
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
19 - 24
(10 - 11)
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
03/12/2023 12:30
6
Словен
Рума
28 - 17
(18 - 5)
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
10/12/2023 12:15

2. коло

3
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
25 - 17
(13 - 12)
Словен
Рума
10/12/2023 09:00
4
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
9 - 23
(2 - 9)
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
18/11/2023 09:00

1. коло

1
Нафтагас (ж)
Елемир
16 - 21
(9 - 12)
Срем Santa
Сремска Митровица
03/12/2023 15:00
2
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
12 - 21
(9 - 13)
Словен
Рума
03/12/2023 16:15