Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене "Југ" Жене "Север"

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Војвода Степа - Будућност
30 - 28 21/09/2019 19:00
2 Сомбор - Херцеговац
25 - 33 25/09/2019 18:30
3 Нафтагас - ПИК Пригревица
21 - 26 21/09/2019 18:00
4 Панчево - Славија
23 - 29 21/09/2019 20:30
5 Младост - Раднички
35 - 31 21/09/2019 15:00
6 Далматинац - Металац
41 - 41 21/09/2019 16:00

2. коло

7 Будућност - Металац
35 - 35 29/09/2019 17:00
8 Војвода Степа - Сомбор
34 - 24 29/09/2019 11:00
9 Херцеговац - Нафтагас
33 - 14 23/10/2019 20:00
10 ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
40 - 20 28/09/2019 19:00
11 Славија - Младост
33 - 22 29/09/2019 17:00
12 Раднички - Далматинац
40 - 33 28/09/2019 19:00

3. коло

13 Сомбор - Будућност
32 - 38 06/10/2019 20:00
14 Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
22 - 27 04/10/2019 19:30
15 Панчево - Херцеговац
24 - 26 06/10/2019 20:30
16 Младост - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 30 06/10/2019 16:00
17 Далматинац - Славија
27 - 26 06/10/2019 19:00
18 Металац - Раднички
44 - 22 06/10/2019 18:00

4. коло

19 Будућност - Раднички
46 - 25 13/10/2019 16:30
20 Војвода Степа - Панчево
33 - 27 13/10/2019 11:00
21 Сомбор - Нафтагас
28 - 28 13/10/2019 14:30
22 Херцеговац - Младост
38 - 12 16/10/2019 18:00
23 ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
34 - 24 12/10/2019 19:00
24 Славија - Металац
32 - 24 13/10/2019 17:00

5. коло

25 Нафтагас - Будућност
26 - 34 20/10/2019 17:00
26 Младост - Војвода Степа
32 - 27 20/10/2019 18:00
27 Панчево - Сомбор
24 - 22 20/10/2019 21:00
28 Далматинац - Херцеговац
21 - 28 19/10/2019 20:00
29 Металац - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 35 19/10/2019 14:30
30 Раднички - Славија
28 - 33 19/10/2019 19:00

6. коло

31 Будућност - Славија
32 - 36 27/10/2019 17:00
32 Војвода Степа - Далматинац
37 - 27 27/10/2019 18:00
33 Сомбор - Младост
32 - 19 26/10/2019 21:00
34 Нафтагас - Панчево
30 - 24 27/10/2019 20:00
35 Херцеговац - Металац
37 - 27 26/10/2019 19:00
36 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
36 - 28 26/10/2019 21:00

7. коло

37 Панчево - Будућност
35 - 34 03/11/2019 21:00
38 Металац - Војвода Степа
27 - 25 03/11/2019 18:30
39 Далматинац - Сомбор
43 - 27 03/11/2019 19:00
40 Младост - Нафтагас
33 - 27 03/11/2019 17:30
41 Раднички - Херцеговац
31 - 31 02/11/2019 18:00
42 Славија - ПИК Пригревица
39 - 33 03/11/2019 17:00

8. коло

43 Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
28 - 28 10/11/2019 20:00
44 Војвода Степа - Раднички
33 - 25 09/11/2019 18:00
45 Сомбор - Металац
22 - 28 10/11/2019 19:30
46 Далматинац - Нафтагас
34 - 29 10/11/2019 15:00
47 Панчево - Младост
24 - 23 09/11/2019 15:30
48 Херцеговац - Славија
36 - 27 13/11/2019 19:00

9. коло

49 Младост - Будућност
28 - 32 17/11/2019 19:30
50 Славија - Војвода Степа
33 - 27 27/11/2019 20:00
51 Раднички - Сомбор
40 - 22 16/11/2019 19:00
52 Металац - Нафтагас
40 - 18 17/11/2019 18:30
53 Далматинац - Панчево
29 - 28 17/11/2019 19:00
54 ПИК Пригревица - Херцеговац
26 - 25 16/11/2019 19:00

10. коло

55 Будућност - Херцеговац
37 - 42 24/11/2019 20:00
56 Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
27 - 19 22/11/2019 20:00
57 Сомбор - Славија
26 - 32 24/11/2019 20:00
58 Нафтагас - Раднички
27 - 38 28/11/2019 22:00
59 Панчево - Металац
27 - 29 24/11/2019 19:30
60 Младост - Далматинац
35 - 26 23/11/2019 17:00

11. коло

61 Далматинац - Будућност
41 - 34 01/12/2019 16:00
62 Херцеговац - Војвода Степа
33 - 25 30/11/2019 17:00
63 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
47 - 25 29/11/2019 20:00
64 Славија - Нафтагас
51 - 17 05/12/2019 22:00
65 Раднички - Панчево
36 - 31 30/11/2019 19:00
66 Металац - Младост
36 - 14 30/11/2019 17:30

12. коло

67 Будућност - Војвода Степа
-
68 Херцеговац - Сомбор
-
69 ПИК Пригревица - Нафтагас
-
70 Славија - Панчево
-
71 Раднички - Младост
-
72 Металац - Далматинац
-

13. коло

73 Металац - Будућност
-
74 Сомбор - Војвода Степа
-
75 Нафтагас - Херцеговац
-
76 Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
-
77 Младост - Славија
-
78 Далматинац - Раднички
-

14. коло

79 Будућност - Сомбор
-
80 Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
-
81 Херцеговац - Панчево
-
82 ПИК Пригревица - Младост
-
83 Славија - Далматинац
-
84 Раднички - Металац
-

15. коло

85 Раднички - Будућност
-
86 Панчево - Војвода Степа
-
87 Нафтагас - Сомбор
-
88 Младост - Херцеговац
-
89 Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
-
90 Металац - Славија
-

16. коло

91 Будућност - Нафтагас
-
92 Војвода Степа - Младост
-
93 Сомбор - Панчево
-
94 Херцеговац - Далматинац
-
95 ПИК Пригревица - Металац
-
96 Славија - Раднички
-

17. коло

97 Славија - Будућност
-
98 Далматинац - Војвода Степа
-
99 Младост - Сомбор
-
100 Панчево - Нафтагас
-
101 Металац - Херцеговац
-
102 Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
-

18. коло

103 Будућност - Панчево
-
104 Војвода Степа - Металац
-
105 Сомбор - Далматинац
-
106 Нафтагас - Младост
-
107 Херцеговац - Раднички
-
108 ПИК Пригревица - Славија
-

19. коло

109 ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
-
110 Раднички - Војвода Степа
-
111 Металац - Сомбор
-
112 Далматинац - Нафтагас
-
113 Младост - Панчево
-
114 Славија - Херцеговац
-

20. коло

115 Будућност - Младост
-
116 Војвода Степа - Славија
-
117 Сомбор - Раднички
-
118 Нафтагас - Металац
-
119 Панчево - Далматинац
-
120 Херцеговац - ПИК Пригревица
-

21. коло

121 Херцеговац - Будућност
-
122 ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
-
123 Славија - Сомбор
-
124 Раднички - Нафтагас
-
125 Металац - Панчево
-
126 Далматинац - Младост
-

22. коло

127 Будућност - Далматинац
-
128 Војвода Степа - Херцеговац
-
129 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
130 Нафтагас - Славија
-
131 Панчево - Раднички
-
132 Младост - Металац
-

Жене "Југ"


1. коло

1 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Рума - Тријумф
39 - 7 21/09/2019 18:00
3 Нафтагас (ж) - Железничар 2
21 - 22 21/09/2019 20:00
4 ЛСК - Граднулица
- 21/09/2019

2. коло

5 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
6 Јабука (ж) - Рума
10 - 36 28/09/2019 19:00
7 Тријумф - Нафтагас (ж)
15 - 23 28/09/2019 13:00
8 Железничар 2 - ЛСК
- 28/09/2019 15:00

3. коло

9 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
10 Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
25 - 20 06/10/2019 16:00
12 Граднулица - Железничар 2
4 - 39 06/10/2019 17:00

4. коло

13 Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
15 Рума - Нафтагас (ж)
33 - 14 12/10/2019 18:00
16 Тријумф - Граднулица
26 - 4 13/10/2019 14:00

5. коло

17 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
18 Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
2 - 36 20/10/2019 18:30
20 Железничар 2 - Тријумф
28 - 22 21/10/2019 19:00

6. коло

21 Тријумф - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Јабука (ж) - Железничар 2
29 - 21 28/10/2019 21:00
23 Рума - Граднулица
52 - 2 26/10/2019 18:00
24 Нафтагас (ж) - ЛСК
-

7. коло

25 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Тријумф - Јабука (ж)
22 - 20 02/11/2019 15:30
27 Железничар 2 - Рума
16 - 31 02/11/2019 15:00
28 Граднулица - Нафтагас (ж)
11 - 21 31/10/2019 17:30

8. коло

29 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
30 Тријумф - Рума
-
31 Железничар 2 - Нафтагас (ж)
-
32 Граднулица - ЛСК
-

9. коло

33 Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
34 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-
35 Нафтагас (ж) - Тријумф
-
36 ЛСК - Железничар 2
-

10. коло

37 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-
39 Тријумф - ЛСК
-
40 Железничар 2 - Граднулица
-

11. коло

41 Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
-
43 Нафтагас (ж) - Рума
-
44 Граднулица - Тријумф
-

12. коло

45 Нафтагас (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
46 Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
-
47 Рума - ЛСК
-
48 Тријумф - Железничар 2
-

13. коло

49 Тријумф - СЛОБОДАН
-
50 Железничар 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
51 Граднулица - Рума
-
52 ЛСК - Нафтагас (ж)
-

14. коло

53 ЛСК - СЛОБОДАН
-
54 Јабука (ж) - Тријумф
-
55 Рума - Железничар 2
-
56 Нафтагас (ж) - Граднулица
-

Жене "Север"


1. коло

1 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Обилић (ж) - Апатин (ж)
27 - 19 21/09/2019 15:00
3 Раванград - Сента
38 - 15 06/11/2019 18:30
4 Сонта - Пригревица
- 21/09/2019
5 Дероње - Лаки
24 - 31 06/11/2019 19:30

2. коло

6 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Апатин (ж) - Раванград
26 - 29 28/09/2019 20:00
9 Сента - Сонта
- 28/09/2019
10 Пригревица - Дероње
24 - 23 28/09/2019 21:00

3. коло

11 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
13 Сонта - Апатин (ж)
-
14 Дероње - Сента
35 - 22 05/10/2019 16:00
15 Лаки - Пригревица
29 - 26 13/11/2019 19:30

4. коло

16 Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Партизан (ж) - Сонта
-
18 Обилић (ж) - Раванград
28 - 27 13/10/2019 14:30
19 Апатин (ж) - Дероње
32 - 25 11/10/2019 18:30
20 Лаки - Сента
30 - 24 13/10/2019 19:00

5. коло

21 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Сонта - Обилић (ж)
-
24 Лаки - Апатин (ж)
39 - 20 20/10/2019 20:00
25 Пригревица - Сента
10 - 0 19/10/2019 20:00

6. коло

26 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
28 Обилић (ж) - Дероње
34 - 31 27/10/2019 15:00
29 Раванград - Сонта
-
30 Апатин (ж) - Пригревица
21 - 24 26/10/2019 19:00

7. коло

31 Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Пригревица - Партизан (ж)
-
33 Лаки - Обилић (ж)
33 - 17 03/11/2019 18:00
34 Дероње - Раванград
32 - 33 03/11/2019 17:00
35 Сента - Апатин (ж)
10 - 0

8. коло

36 Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
37 Партизан (ж) - Сента
-
38 Обилић (ж) - Пригревица
26 - 15 09/11/2019 13:00
39 Раванград - Лаки
38 - 31 09/11/2019 15:30
40 Сонта - Дероње
-

9. коло

41 Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Апатин (ж) - Партизан (ж)
-
43 Сента - Обилић (ж)
16 - 24 17/11/2019 10:00
44 Пригревица - Раванград
30 - 42 17/11/2019 18:00
45 Лаки - Сонта
-

10. коло

46 Партизан (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
47 Апатин (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
48 Сента - Раванград
-
49 Пригревица - Сонта
-
50 Лаки - Дероње
-

11. коло

51 Лаки - СЛОБОДАН
-
52 Обилић (ж) - Партизан (ж)
-
53 Раванград - Апатин (ж)
-
54 Сонта - Сента
-
55 Дероње - Пригревица
-

12. коло

56 Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
57 Партизан (ж) - Раванград
-
58 Апатин (ж) - Сонта
-
59 Сента - Дероње
-
60 Пригревица - Лаки
-

13. коло

61 Пригревица - СЛОБОДАН
-
62 Сонта - Партизан (ж)
-
63 Раванград - Обилић (ж)
-
64 Дероње - Апатин (ж)
-
65 Сента - Лаки
-

14. коло

66 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
67 Партизан (ж) - Дероње
-
68 Обилић (ж) - Сонта
-
69 Апатин (ж) - Лаки
-
70 Сента - Пригревица
-

15. коло

71 Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
72 Лаки - Партизан (ж)
-
73 Дероње - Обилић (ж)
-
74 Сонта - Раванград
-
75 Пригревица - Апатин (ж)
-

16. коло

76 Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
77 Партизан (ж) - Пригревица
-
78 Обилић (ж) - Лаки
-
79 Раванград - Дероње
-
80 Апатин (ж) - Сента
-

17. коло

81 Апатин (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
82 Сента - Партизан (ж)
-
83 Пригревица - Обилић (ж)
-
84 Лаки - Раванград
-
85 Дероње - Сонта
-

18. коло

86 Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
87 Партизан (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
88 Обилић (ж) - Сента
-
89 Раванград - Пригревица
-
90 Сонта - Лаки
-