Резултати Трећа лига Север "Исток" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Зрењанин - Глогоњ
-
3 Јединство - Омладинац
-
4 Раднички - Црепаја
-
5 Униреа (м) - Херцеговина 2
-

2. коло

6 Херцеговина 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
7 Владимировац - Зрењанин
-
8 Глогоњ - Јединство
-
9 Омладинац - Раднички
-
10 Црепаја - Униреа (м)
-

3. коло

11 Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
-
12 Јединство - Владимировац
-
13 Раднички - Глогоњ
-
14 Униреа (м) - Омладинац
-
15 Херцеговина 2 - Црепаја
-

4. коло

16 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Владимировац - Раднички
-
18 Зрењанин - Јединство
-
19 Глогоњ - Униреа (м)
-
20 Омладинац - Херцеговина 2
-

5. коло

21 Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
22 Униреа (м) - Владимировац
-
23 Раднички - Зрењанин
-
24 Херцеговина 2 - Глогоњ
-
25 Црепаја - Омладинац
-

6. коло

26 Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
27 Владимировац - Херцеговина 2
-
28 Зрењанин - Униреа (м)
-
29 Јединство - Раднички
-
30 Глогоњ - Црепаја
-

7. коло

31 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Црепаја - Владимировац
-
33 Херцеговина 2 - Зрењанин
-
34 Униреа (м) - Јединство
-
35 Омладинац - Глогоњ
-

8. коло

36 Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
-
37 Владимировац - Омладинац
-
38 Зрењанин - Црепаја
-
39 Јединство - Херцеговина 2
-
40 Раднички - Униреа (м)
-

9. коло

41 Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
42 Глогоњ - Владимировац
-
43 Омладинац - Зрењанин
-
44 Црепаја - Јединство
-
45 Херцеговина 2 - Раднички
-

10. коло

46 Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
-
47 Глогоњ - Зрењанин
-
48 Омладинац - Јединство
-
49 Црепаја - Раднички
-
50 Херцеговина 2 - Униреа (м)
-

11. коло

51 Херцеговина 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
52 Зрењанин - Владимировац
-
53 Јединство - Глогоњ
-
54 Раднички - Омладинац
-
55 Униреа (м) - Црепаја
-

12. коло

56 Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
-
57 Владимировац - Јединство
-
58 Глогоњ - Раднички
-
59 Омладинац - Униреа (м)
-
60 Црепаја - Херцеговина 2
-

13. коло

61 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
62 Раднички - Владимировац
-
63 Јединство - Зрењанин
-
64 Униреа (м) - Глогоњ
-
65 Херцеговина 2 - Омладинац
-

14. коло

66 Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
67 Владимировац - Униреа (м)
-
68 Зрењанин - Раднички
-
69 Глогоњ - Херцеговина 2
-
70 Омладинац - Црепаја
-

15. коло

71 Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
-
72 Херцеговина 2 - Владимировац
-
73 Униреа (м) - Зрењанин
-
74 Раднички - Јединство
-
75 Црепаја - Глогоњ
-

16. коло

76 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
77 Владимировац - Црепаја
-
78 Зрењанин - Херцеговина 2
-
79 Јединство - Униреа (м)
-
80 Глогоњ - Омладинац
-

17. коло

81 Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
-
82 Омладинац - Владимировац
-
83 Црепаја - Зрењанин
-
84 Херцеговина 2 - Јединство
-
85 Униреа (м) - Раднички
-

18. коло

86 Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
87 Владимировац - Глогоњ
-
88 Зрењанин - Омладинац
-
89 Јединство - Црепаја
-
90 Раднички - Херцеговина 2
-