Резултати Трећа лига Север "Запад" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Срем СМ - Рума
24 - 25 30/09/2018 19:00
2 Србобран - Херцеговац
26 - 31 17/10/2018 20:30
3 Тител - ЖСК 1955
27 - 31 29/09/2018 18:00
4 Беочин 1959 - Хајдук
19 - 51 30/09/2018 19:00

2. коло

5 Рума - Хајдук
29 - 31 07/10/2018 15:30
6 Срем СМ - Србобран
22 - 28 07/10/2018 20:30
7 Херцеговац - Тител
31 - 17 07/10/2018 18:00
8 ЖСК 1955 - Беочин 1959
48 - 16 05/10/2018 20:00

3. коло

9 Србобран - Рума
27 - 19 13/10/2018 20:00
10 Тител - Срем СМ
33 - 31 14/10/2018 17:00
11 Беочин 1959 - Херцеговац
20 - 41 14/10/2018 19:00
12 Хајдук - ЖСК 1955
23 - 26 13/10/2018 18:00

4. коло

13 Рума - ЖСК 1955
34 - 27 21/10/2018 15:30
14 Срем СМ - Беочин 1959
37 - 15 20/10/2018 13:00
15 Србобран - Тител
29 - 22 20/10/2018 19:30
16 Херцеговац - Хајдук
37 - 27 21/10/2018 18:00

5. коло

17 Тител - Рума
29 - 23 29/10/2018 16:00
18 Хајдук - Срем СМ
37 - 29 29/10/2018 20:00
19 Беочин 1959 - Србобран
13 - 39 29/10/2018 19:00
20 ЖСК 1955 - Херцеговац
33 - 21 31/10/2018 20:00

6. коло

21 Рума - Херцеговац
26 - 30 04/11/2018 15:30
22 Срем СМ - ЖСК 1955
29 - 44 04/11/2018 17:30
23 Србобран - Хајдук
31 - 27 03/11/2018 19:00
24 Тител - Беочин 1959
45 - 18 03/11/2018 17:00

7. коло

25 Беочин 1959 - Рума
23 - 49 10/11/2018 19:30
26 Херцеговац - Срем СМ
47 - 26 11/11/2018 17:00
27 ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
23 - 21 11/11/2018 17:30
28 Хајдук - Тител
29 - 38 11/11/2018 15:30

8. коло

29 Рума - Срем СМ
30 - 25 06/04/2019 19:00
30 Херцеговац - Србобран
26 - 20 07/04/2019 18:30
31 ЖСК 1955 - Тител
33 - 23 05/04/2019 20:00
32 Хајдук - Беочин 1959
41 - 14 07/04/2019 18:00

9. коло

33 Хајдук - Рума
27 - 24 24/04/2019 18:00
34 Србобран - Срем СМ
35 - 36 13/04/2019 19:30
35 Тител - Херцеговац
31 - 36 24/04/2019 19:00
36 Беочин 1959 - ЖСК 1955
17 - 55 14/04/2019 17:30

10. коло

37 Рума - Србобран
35 - 36 20/04/2019 19:00
38 Срем СМ - Тител
24 - 21 20/04/2019 14:30
39 Херцеговац - Беочин 1959
33 - 25 21/04/2019 18:00
40 ЖСК 1955 - Хајдук
21 - 22 08/05/2019 19:00

11. коло

41 ЖСК 1955 - Рума
33 - 16 04/05/2019 20:00
42 Беочин 1959 - Срем СМ
14 - 44 05/05/2019 18:00
43 Тител - Србобран
44 - 32 04/05/2019 18:00
44 Хајдук - Херцеговац
27 - 30 22/05/2019 16:30

12. коло

45 Рума - Тител
37 - 17 12/05/2019 18:00
46 Срем СМ - Хајдук
21 - 33 11/05/2019 17:30
47 Србобран - Беочин 1959
45 - 22 15/05/2019 20:30
48 Херцеговац - ЖСК 1955
28 - 25 11/05/2019 17:30

13. коло

49 Херцеговац - Рума
36 - 29 18/05/2019 12:00
50 ЖСК 1955 - Срем СМ
37 - 27 19/05/2019 17:00
51 Хајдук - Србобран
36 - 27 24/05/2019 19:00
52 Беочин 1959 - Тител
32 - 61 18/05/2019 20:00

14. коло

53 Рума - Беочин 1959
-
54 Срем СМ - Херцеговац
-
55 Србобран - ЖСК 1955
-
56 Тител - Хајдук
-