Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Младост - Кикинда Grindex
21 - 26
Херцеговина - Јабука
27 - 22
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
46 - 29
Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
38 - 22
Јединство - Срем СМ
31 - 30
Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
17 - 23

2. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
24 - 14
Младост - Херцеговина
33 - 34
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
32 - 34
ЖСК - Сивац 69
32 - 29
Црвена звезда - Јединство
25 - 28
Срем СМ - Врбас Петрол
23 - 22

3. коло

Херцеговина - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Младост
35 - 23
Сивац 69 - Јабука
24 - 24
Јединство - ЖСК
31 - 28
Врбас Петрол - Црвена звезда
26 - 24
Црвенка - Срем СМ
33 - 25

4. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Срем СМ
37 - 24
Младост - Сивац 69
28 - 29
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
28 - 26
Јабука - Јединство
34 - 22
ЖСК - Врбас Петрол
28 - 31
Црвена звезда - Црвенка
20 - 24

5. коло

Банатски Карловац - Кикинда Grindex
30 - 31
Јединство - Младост
33 - 25
Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
26 - 30
Врбас Петрол - Јабука
24 - 23
Црвенка - ЖСК
34 - 29
Срем СМ - Црвена звезда
30 - 27

6. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Црвена звезда
30 - 28
Младост - Врбас Петрол
28 - 27
Херцеговина - Јединство
29 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
41 - 32
Јабука - Црвенка
17 - 21
ЖСК - Срем СМ
32 - 25

7. коло

Сивац 69 - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 31
Црвенка - Младост
24 - 14
Врбас Петрол - Херцеговина
29 - 25
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
34 - 25
Срем СМ - Јабука
28 - 31
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
29 - 29

8. коло

Кикинда Grindex - ЖСК
31 - 22
Младост - Срем СМ
22 - 28
Херцеговина - Црвенка
28 - 25
Банатски Карловац - Врбас Петрол
31 - 32
Сивац 69 - Јединство
30 - 29
Јабука - Црвена звезда
31 - 28

9. коло

Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
23 - 20
Црвена звезда - Младост
22 - 27
Срем СМ - Херцеговина
34 - 24
Црвенка - Банатски Карловац
25 - 24
Врбас Петрол - Сивац 69
32 - 21
ЖСК - Јабука
30 - 26

10. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Јабука
34 - 24
Младост - ЖСК
27 - 19
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
27 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
32 - 23
Сивац 69 - Црвенка
26 - 31
Јединство - Врбас Петрол
30 - 30

11. коло

Врбас Петрол - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Јабука - Младост
31 - 24
ЖСК - Херцеговина
24 - 22
Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
28 - 27
Срем СМ - Сивац 69
29 - 24
Црвенка - Јединство
24 - 24

12. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Младост
41 - 28
Јабука - Херцеговина
27 - 28
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
31 - 26
Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
26 - 19
Срем СМ - Јединство
28 - 26
Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
27 - 25

13. коло

Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Херцеговина - Младост
31 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
27 - 25
Сивац 69 - ЖСК
23 - 28
Јединство - Црвена звезда
26 - 17
Врбас Петрол - Срем СМ
34 - 22

14. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Херцеговина
24 - 22
Младост - Банатски Карловац
21 - 30
Јабука - Сивац 69
34 - 28
ЖСК - Јединство
27 - 23
Црвена звезда - Врбас Петрол
31 - 28
Срем СМ - Црвенка
30 - 30

15. коло

Срем СМ - Кикинда Grindex
22 - 30
Сивац 69 - Младост
33 - 17
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
28 - 28
Јединство - Јабука
30 - 19
Врбас Петрол - ЖСК
36 - 26
Црвенка - Црвена звезда
26 - 24

16. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Банатски Карловац
28 - 19
Младост - Јединство
29 - 23
Херцеговина - Сивац 69
31 - 28
Јабука - Врбас Петрол
31 - 20
ЖСК - Црвенка
32 - 28
Црвена звезда - Срем СМ
25 - 23

17. коло

Црвена звезда - Кикинда Grindex
17 - 32
Врбас Петрол - Младост
36 - 26
Јединство - Херцеговина
30 - 23
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
31 - 33
Црвенка - Јабука
31 - 28
Срем СМ - ЖСК
23 - 24

18. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Сивац 69
40 - 22
Младост - Црвенка
31 - 27
Херцеговина - Врбас Петрол
31 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
24 - 18
Јабука - Срем СМ
31 - 21
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
27 - 25

19. коло

ЖСК - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 29
Срем СМ - Младост
34 - 31
Црвенка - Херцеговина
27 - 27
Врбас Петрол - Банатски Карловац
24 - 30
Јединство - Сивац 69
31 - 25
Црвена звезда - Јабука
31 - 24

20. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
25 - 27
Младост - Црвена звезда
24 - 25
Херцеговина - Срем СМ
30 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Црвенка
26 - 20
Сивац 69 - Врбас Петрол
32 - 31
Јабука - ЖСК
35 - 29

21. коло

Јабука - Кикинда Grindex
26 - 23
ЖСК - Младост
41 - 38
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
35 - 28
Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
27 - 24
Црвенка - Сивац 69
22 - 23
Врбас Петрол - Јединство
25 - 22

22. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Петрол
37 - 29
Младост - Јабука
31 - 25
Херцеговина - ЖСК
35 - 33
Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
37 - 29
Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
40 - 27
Јединство - Црвенка
33 - 30

Жене


1. коло

Лаки - Темерин
24 - 21 25/09/2016 18:00
Младост - Раднички
34 - 31
Словен - Спартак
20 - 22
Партизан (ж) - Раванград
32 - 25
Јадран - Халас Јожеф
21 - 34
Петроварадин - Срем
25 - 34

2. коло

Темерин - Срем
24 - 17
Лаки - Младост
29 - 23
Раднички - Словен
21 - 20
Спартак - Партизан (ж)
28 - 24
Раванград - Јадран
23 - 30
Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
29 - 20

3. коло

Младост - Темерин
37 - 23
Словен - Лаки
25 - 15
Партизан (ж) - Раднички
29 - 33
Јадран - Спартак
22 - 29
Петроварадин - Раванград
22 - 31
Срем - Халас Јожеф
24 - 24

4. коло

Темерин - Халас Јожеф
14 - 21
Лаки - Партизан (ж)
21 - 23
Младост - Словен
20 - 27
Раднички - Јадран
24 - 29
Спартак - Петроварадин
33 - 20
Раванград - Срем
19 - 28

5. коло

Словен - Темерин
25 - 19
Јадран - Лаки
31 - 14
Партизан (ж) - Младост
27 - 33
Петроварадин - Раднички
23 - 30
Срем - Спартак
22 - 26
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
32 - 11

6. коло

Темерин - Раванград
20 - 21
Лаки - Петроварадин
33 - 16
Младост - Јадран
34 - 35
Словен - Партизан (ж)
25 - 24
Раднички - Срем
36 - 31
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
22 - 19

7. коло

Партизан (ж) - Темерин
19 - 28
Срем - Лаки
36 - 23
Петроварадин - Младост
31 - 34
Јадран - Словен
28 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
27 - 23
Раванград - Спартак
17 - 21

8. коло

Темерин - Спартак
20 - 15
Лаки - Халас Јожеф
20 - 25
Младост - Срем
21 - 27
Словен - Петроварадин
18 - 17
Партизан (ж) - Јадран
17 - 21
Раднички - Раванград
33 - 31

9. коло

Јадран - Темерин
25 - 24
Раванград - Лаки
30 - 31
Халас Јожеф - Младост
38 - 25
Срем - Словен
25 - 27
Петроварадин - Партизан (ж)
29 - 36
Спартак - Раднички
32 - 29

10. коло

Темерин - Раднички
24 - 22
Лаки - Спартак
26 - 24
Младост - Раванград
29 - 24
Словен - Халас Јожеф
21 - 16
Партизан (ж) - Срем
25 - 34
Јадран - Петроварадин
28 - 22

11. коло

Петроварадин - Темерин
16 - 30
Раднички - Лаки
30 - 25
Спартак - Младост
36 - 29
Раванград - Словен
17 - 24
Халас Јожеф - Партизан (ж)
30 - 25
Срем - Јадран
28 - 22

12. коло

Темерин - Лаки
24 - 26
Раднички - Младост
26 - 26
Спартак - Словен
18 - 25
Раванград - Партизан (ж)
35 - 20
Халас Јожеф - Јадран
30 - 24
Срем - Петроварадин
47 - 38

13. коло

Срем - Темерин
33 - 24
Младост - Лаки
26 - 31
Словен - Раднички
34 - 23
Партизан (ж) - Спартак
20 - 29
Јадран - Раванград
33 - 30
Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
21 - 30

14. коло

Темерин - Младост
30 - 19
Лаки - Словен
24 - 23
Раднички - Партизан (ж)
28 - 26
Спартак - Јадран
29 - 26
Раванград - Петроварадин
29 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Срем
34 - 22

15. коло

Халас Јожеф - Темерин
36 - 21
Партизан (ж) - Лаки
27 - 31
Словен - Младост
49 - 17
Јадран - Раднички
31 - 23
Петроварадин - Спартак
18 - 35
Срем - Раванград
37 - 29

16. коло

Темерин - Словен
27 - 23
Лаки - Јадран
28 - 25
Младост - Партизан (ж)
25 - 18
Раднички - Петроварадин
31 - 26
Спартак - Срем
29 - 24
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
20 - 32

17. коло

Раванград - Темерин
25 - 28
Петроварадин - Лаки
24 - 21
Јадран - Младост
32 - 24
Партизан (ж) - Словен
22 - 30
Срем - Раднички
46 - 14
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
19 - 18

18. коло

Темерин - Партизан (ж)
39 - 21
Лаки - Срем
34 - 25
Младост - Петроварадин
29 - 24
Словен - Јадран
27 - 20
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
25 - 34
Спартак - Раванград
26 - 18

19. коло

Спартак - Темерин
23 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Лаки
19 - 18
Срем - Младост
37 - 29
Петроварадин - Словен
16 - 24
Јадран - Партизан (ж)
32 - 22
Раванград - Раднички
33 - 14

20. коло

Темерин - Јадран
30 - 25
Лаки - Раванград
34 - 29
Младост - Халас Јожеф
25 - 34
Словен - Срем
26 - 25
Партизан (ж) - Петроварадин
27 - 23
Раднички - Спартак
25 - 30

21. коло

Раднички - Темерин
27 - 36
Спартак - Лаки
33 - 28
Раванград - Младост
31 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Словен
18 - 26
Срем - Партизан (ж)
43 - 33
Петроварадин - Јадран
27 - 32

22. коло

Темерин - Петроварадин
30 - 19
Лаки - Раднички
30 - 27
Младост - Спартак
22 - 31
Словен - Раванград
32 - 12
Партизан (ж) - Халас Јожеф
23 - 29
Јадран - Срем
30 - 27