Резултати ТРЛ "Срем - Јужна Бачка" Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Слога - Беочин
26 - 26
Славија - Рума
33 - 20
Путинци - Ерет
-
Партизан - ЖСК 1955
36 - 25
Војка - Раднички
24 - 39

2. коло

Беочин - Раднички
30 - 27
Слога - Славија
28 - 31
Рума - Путинци
27 - 21
Ерет - Партизан
-
Бачка Паланка - Војка
50 - 14

3. коло

Славија - Беочин
27 - 30
Путинци - Слога
36 - 23
Партизан - Рума
34 - 24
Војводина 2 - Ерет
-
Војка - ЖСК 1955
26 - 28
Раднички - Бачка Паланка
25 - 33

4. коло

Беочин - Бачка Паланка
32 - 32
Слога - Партизан
28 - 26
Славија - Путинци
31 - 36
Ерет - Војка
-
ЖСК 1955 - Раднички
22 - 32

5. коло

Путинци - Беочин
27 - 27
Партизан - Славија
33 - 36
Војка - Рума
31 - 34
Раднички - Ерет
-
Бачка Паланка - ЖСК 1955
34 - 28

6. коло

Беочин - ЖСК 1955
36 - 29
Слога - Војка
36 - 24
Путинци - Партизан
31 - 25
Рума - Раднички
40 - 30
Ерет - Бачка Паланка
-

7. коло

Партизан - Беочин
30 - 33
Раднички - Слога
34 - 24
Војка - Славија
18 - 42
Бачка Паланка - Рума
34 - 25
ЖСК 1955 - Ерет
-

8. коло

Беочин - Ерет
-
Слога - Бачка Паланка
22 - 33
Славија - Раднички
34 - 24
Путинци - Војка
41 - 16
Рума - ЖСК 1955
34 - 28

9. коло

ЖСК 1955 - Слога
22 - 25
Бачка Паланка - Славија
36 - 35
Раднички - Путинци
26 - 30
Војка - Партизан
27 - 36
Ерет - Рума
-

10. коло

Беочин - Рума
38 - 25
Слога - Ерет
-
Славија - ЖСК 1955
32 - 24
Путинци - Бачка Паланка
32 - 12
Партизан - Раднички
27 - 35

11. коло

Војка - Беочин
23 - 32
Рума - Слога
28 - 22
Ерет - Славија
-
ЖСК 1955 - Путинци
26 - 27
Бачка Паланка - Партизан
50 - 30

12. коло

Беочин - Слога
21 - 20
Рума - Славија
22 - 29
Ерет - Путинци
-
ЖСК 1955 - Партизан
22 - 30
Раднички - Војка
53 - 17

13. коло

Раднички - Беочин
21 - 20
Славија - Слога
26 - 21
Путинци - Рума
32 - 21
Партизан - Ерет
-
Војка - Бачка Паланка
14 - 49

14. коло

Беочин - Славија
30 - 25
Слога - Путинци
27 - 25
Рума - Партизан
31 - 27
Ерет - Војводина 2
-
ЖСК 1955 - Војка
42 - 17
Бачка Паланка - Раднички
30 - 25

15. коло

Бачка Паланка - Беочин
24 - 34
Партизан - Слога
25 - 29
Путинци - Славија
10 - 0
Војка - Ерет
-
Раднички - ЖСК 1955
32 - 27

16. коло

Беочин - Путинци
32 - 18
Славија - Партизан
31 - 26
Рума - Војка
42 - 13
Ерет - Раднички
-
ЖСК 1955 - Бачка Паланка
29 - 38

17. коло

ЖСК 1955 - Беочин
28 - 35
Војка - Слога
16 - 31
Партизан - Путинци
32 - 27
Раднички - Рума
37 - 21
Бачка Паланка - Ерет
-

18. коло

Беочин - Партизан
25 - 25
Слога - Раднички
28 - 26
Славија - Војка
54 - 23
Рума - Бачка Паланка
26 - 31
Ерет - ЖСК 1955
-

19. коло

Ерет - Беочин
-
Бачка Паланка - Слога
29 - 32
Раднички - Славија
23 - 29
Војка - Путинци
18 - 49
ЖСК 1955 - Рума
29 - 24

20. коло

Слога - ЖСК 1955
30 - 12
Славија - Бачка Паланка
33 - 23
Путинци - Раднички
35 - 24
Партизан - Војка
46 - 5
Рума - Ерет
-

21. коло

Рума - Беочин
27 - 39
Ерет - Слога
-
ЖСК 1955 - Славија
24 - 30
Бачка Паланка - Путинци
32 - 29
Раднички - Партизан
34 - 34

22. коло

Беочин - Војка
48 - 19
Слога - Рума
28 - 18
Славија - Ерет
-
Путинци - ЖСК 1955
28 - 26
Партизан - Бачка Паланка
42 - 24

Жене


1. коло

Раднички - Оџаци
42 - 7
Цепелин - Железничар 2
30 - 22
Кленак 09 - Хајдук
40 - 15
Дероње - Сонта
24 - 26
Темерин 2 - Младост НП 2
28 - 18

2. коло

Русин - Младост НП 2
18 - 29
Оџаци - Цепелин
22 - 25
Железничар 2 - Кленак 09
21 - 39
Хајдук - Дероње
14 - 20
Сонта - Темерин 2
23 - 28

3. коло

Раднички - Русин
51 - 10
Кленак 09 - Оџаци
36 - 13
Дероње - Железничар 2
32 - 12
Темерин 2 - Хајдук
43 - 31
Младост НП 2 - Сонта
22 - 21

4. коло

Русин - Сонта
12 - 28
Раднички - Цепелин
41 - 24
Оџаци - Дероње
15 - 21
Железничар 2 - Темерин 2
19 - 41
Хајдук - Младост НП 2
30 - 24

5. коло

Цепелин - Русин
31 - 14
Кленак 09 - Раднички
30 - 26
Темерин 2 - Оџаци
37 - 17
Младост НП 2 - Железничар 2
29 - 15
Сонта - Хајдук
31 - 13

6. коло

Русин - Хајдук
13 - 20
Раднички - Дероње
30 - 22
Цепелин - Кленак 09
20 - 27
Оџаци - Младост НП 2
9 - 34
Железничар 2 - Сонта
16 - 30

7. коло

Кленак 09 - Русин
44 - 17
Темерин 2 - Раднички
29 - 32
Дероње - Цепелин
10 - 0
Сонта - Оџаци
32 - 6
Хајдук - Железничар 2
24 - 14

8. коло

Русин - Железничар 2
16 - 26
Раднички - Младост НП 2
36 - 32
Цепелин - Темерин 2
18 - 23
Кленак 09 - Дероње
28 - 15
Оџаци - Хајдук
26 - 27

9. коло

Дероње - Русин
22 - 14
Сонта - Раднички
23 - 28
Младост НП 2 - Цепелин
21 - 21
Темерин 2 - Кленак 09
24 - 29
Железничар 2 - Оџаци
24 - 21

10. коло

Русин - Оџаци
5 - 25
Раднички - Хајдук
40 - 24
Цепелин - Сонта
21 - 21
Кленак 09 - Младост НП 2
42 - 19
Дероње - Темерин 2
33 - 28

11. коло

Темерин 2 - Русин
42 - 14
Железничар 2 - Раднички
27 - 44
Хајдук - Цепелин
13 - 25
Сонта - Кленак 09
16 - 27
Младост НП 2 - Дероње
35 - 11

12. коло

Оџаци - Раднички
17 - 44
Железничар 2 - Цепелин
15 - 31
Хајдук - Кленак 09
16 - 24
Сонта - Дероње
20 - 23
Младост НП 2 - Темерин 2
28 - 19

13. коло

Младост НП 2 - Русин
36 - 7
Цепелин - Оџаци
35 - 17
Кленак 09 - Железничар 2
34 - 12
Дероње - Хајдук
31 - 17
Темерин 2 - Сонта
33 - 17

14. коло

Русин - Раднички
11 - 36
Оџаци - Кленак 09
19 - 36
Железничар 2 - Дероње
14 - 24
Хајдук - Темерин 2
21 - 29
Сонта - Младост НП 2
24 - 31

15. коло

Сонта - Русин
36 - 9
Цепелин - Раднички
23 - 36
Дероње - Оџаци
25 - 16
Темерин 2 - Железничар 2
39 - 17
Младост НП 2 - Хајдук
37 - 19

16. коло

Русин - Цепелин
15 - 33
Раднички - Кленак 09
22 - 29
Оџаци - Темерин 2
20 - 30
Железничар 2 - Младост НП 2
9 - 30
Хајдук - Сонта
11 - 13

17. коло

Хајдук - Русин
29 - 22
Дероње - Раднички
20 - 23
Кленак 09 - Цепелин
29 - 25
Младост НП 2 - Оџаци
42 - 17
Сонта - Железничар 2
34 - 21

18. коло

Русин - Кленак 09
19 - 28
Раднички - Темерин 2
27 - 27
Цепелин - Дероње
24 - 22
Оџаци - Сонта
20 - 40
Железничар 2 - Хајдук
12 - 32

19. коло

Железничар 2 - Русин
20 - 19
Младост НП 2 - Раднички
31 - 25
Темерин 2 - Цепелин
36 - 24
Дероње - Кленак 09
20 - 23
Хајдук - Оџаци
31 - 17

20. коло

Русин - Дероње
16 - 24
Раднички - Сонта
31 - 24
Цепелин - Младост НП 2
13 - 33
Кленак 09 - Темерин 2
27 - 27
Оџаци - Железничар 2
15 - 28

21. коло

Оџаци - Русин
12 - 12
Хајдук - Раднички
18 - 27
Сонта - Цепелин
30 - 13
Младост НП 2 - Кленак 09
20 - 20
Темерин 2 - Дероње
30 - 17

22. коло

Русин - Темерин 2
17 - 32
Раднички - Железничар 2
42 - 6
Цепелин - Хајдук
30 - 19
Кленак 09 - Сонта
35 - 17
Дероње - Младост НП 2
20 - 28