Резултати ТРЛ "Срем - Јужна Бачка" Штампање

Мушкарци А група Мушкарци Б група Жене

Мушкарци А група


1. коло

Врбас Carnex 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Србобран - ЖСК 1955
39 - 23
Бачка Паланка - Бачка Тиквара
37 - 27
Партизан - Славија
19 - 18

2. коло

Славија - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - Србобран
35 - 31
ЖСК 1955 - Бачка Паланка
21 - 39
Бачка Тиквара - Партизан
27 - 23

3. коло

Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
-
Бачка Паланка - Врбас Carnex 2
21 - 26
Партизан - ЖСК 1955
36 - 20
Славија - Бачка Тиквара
28 - 19

4. коло

Бачка Тиквара - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - Партизан
27 - 26
Србобран - Бачка Паланка
31 - 30
ЖСК 1955 - Славија
20 - 40

5. коло

Бачка Паланка - СЛОБОДАН
-
Славија - Врбас Carnex 2
25 - 25
Партизан - Србобран
31 - 28
Бачка Тиквара - ЖСК 1955
49 - 30

6. коло

ЖСК 1955 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - Бачка Тиквара
35 - 22
Србобран - Славија
24 - 30
Бачка Паланка - Партизан
30 - 25

7. коло

Партизан - СЛОБОДАН
-
ЖСК 1955 - Врбас Carnex 2
12 - 33
Бачка Тиквара - Србобран
10 - 0
Славија - Бачка Паланка
26 - 22

8. коло

Врбас Carnex 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
ЖСК 1955 - Србобран
31 - 24
Бачка Тиквара - Бачка Паланка
24 - 32
Славија - Партизан
20 - 26

9. коло

Славија - СЛОБОДАН
-
Србобран - Врбас Carnex 2
23 - 30
Бачка Паланка - ЖСК 1955
36 - 18
Партизан - Бачка Тиквара
35 - 24

10. коло

Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - Бачка Паланка
27 - 25
ЖСК 1955 - Партизан
22 - 31
Бачка Тиквара - Славија
10 - 0

11. коло

Бачка Тиквара - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан - Врбас Carnex 2
27 - 27
Бачка Паланка - Србобран
36 - 23
Славија - ЖСК 1955
32 - 20

12. коло

Бачка Паланка - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - Славија
30 - 27
Србобран - Партизан
26 - 26
ЖСК 1955 - Бачка Тиквара
30 - 30

13. коло

ЖСК 1955 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Бачка Тиквара - Врбас Carnex 2
24 - 31
Славија - Србобран
28 - 24
Партизан - Бачка Паланка
35 - 28

14. коло

Партизан - СЛОБОДАН
-
Врбас Carnex 2 - ЖСК 1955
28 - 22
Србобран - Бачка Тиквара
44 - 33
Бачка Паланка - Славија
38 - 23

Мушкарци Б група


1. коло

Путинци - Цемент
28 - 25
Рума - Раднички 1958
23 - 35
Војводина 2 - Инђија 2
31 - 27

2. коло

Цемент - Инђија 2
34 - 27
Путинци - Рума
33 - 9
Раднички 1958 - Војводина 2
40 - 24

3. коло

Рума - Цемент
17 - 33
Војводина 2 - Путинци
25 - 27
Инђија 2 - Раднички 1958
19 - 35

4. коло

Цемент - Раднички 1958
23 - 24
Путинци - Инђија 2
33 - 16
Рума - Војводина 2
27 - 27

5. коло

Војводина 2 - Цемент
32 - 36
Раднички 1958 - Путинци
32 - 23
Инђија 2 - Рума
29 - 21

6. коло

Цемент - Путинци
33 - 27
Раднички 1958 - Рума
38 - 22
Инђија 2 - Војводина 2
23 - 25

7. коло

Инђија 2 - Цемент
22 - 30
Рума - Путинци
16 - 43
Војводина 2 - Раднички 1958
31 - 39

8. коло

Цемент - Рума
46 - 15
Путинци - Војводина 2
28 - 20
Раднички 1958 - Инђија 2
34 - 28

9. коло

Раднички 1958 - Цемент
35 - 32
Инђија 2 - Путинци
21 - 36
Војводина 2 - Рума
39 - 12

10. коло

Цемент - Војводина 2
31 - 22
Путинци - Раднички 1958
26 - 27
Рума - Инђија 2
23 - 27

11. коло

Путинци - Цемент
26 - 30
Рума - Раднички 1958
23 - 31
Војводина 2 - Инђија 2
44 - 26

12. коло

Цемент - Инђија 2
37 - 29
Путинци - Рума
41 - 24
Раднички 1958 - Војводина 2
44 - 32

13. коло

Рума - Цемент
23 - 34
Војводина 2 - Путинци
26 - 28
Инђија 2 - Раднички 1958
24 - 32

14. коло

Цемент - Раднички 1958
30 - 25
Путинци - Инђија 2
42 - 34
Рума - Војводина 2
20 - 36

15. коло

Војводина 2 - Цемент
35 - 32
Раднички 1958 - Путинци
31 - 27
Инђија 2 - Рума
21 - 20

Жене


1. коло

Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
Оџаци - Дероње
15 - 15
Тиквара - Железничар 2
49 - 11
Ерет - Русин
20 - 22
Хајдук - Темерин 2
21 - 15

2. коло

Темерин 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Оџаци
28 - 9
Дероње - Тиквара
12 - 39
Железничар 2 - Ерет
22 - 16
Русин - Хајдук
26 - 24

3. коло

Оџаци - СЛОБОДАН
-
Тиквара - Сонта
32 - 18
Ерет - Дероње
13 - 13
Хајдук - Железничар 2
31 - 19
Темерин 2 - Русин
25 - 14

4. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Ерет
22 - 7
Оџаци - Тиквара
14 - 41
Дероње - Хајдук
16 - 9
Железничар 2 - Темерин 2
23 - 28

5. коло

Тиквара - СЛОБОДАН
-
Хајдук - Сонта
20 - 34
Ерет - Оџаци
33 - 18
Темерин 2 - Дероње
12 - 16
Русин - Железничар 2
29 - 27

6. коло

Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Темерин 2
17 - 15
Оџаци - Хајдук
17 - 39
Тиквара - Ерет
42 - 17
Дероње - Русин
18 - 13

7. коло

Ерет - СЛОБОДАН
-
Русин - Сонта
15 - 15
Темерин 2 - Оџаци
21 - 17
Хајдук - Тиквара
15 - 42
Железничар 2 - Дероње
24 - 12

8. коло

Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Железничар 2
33 - 20
Оџаци - Русин
19 - 21
Тиквара - Темерин 2
51 - 24
Ерет - Хајдук
18 - 20

9. коло

Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
Дероње - Сонта
22 - 20
Железничар 2 - Оџаци
32 - 15
Русин - Тиквара
13 - 49
Темерин 2 - Ерет
25 - 12

10. коло

Сонта - СЛОБОДАН
-
Дероње - Оџаци
24 - 14
Железничар 2 - Тиквара
23 - 35
Русин - Ерет
20 - 18
Темерин 2 - Хајдук
32 - 18

11. коло

Темерин 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Оџаци - Сонта
13 - 28
Тиквара - Дероње
34 - 27
Ерет - Железничар 2
14 - 32
Хајдук - Русин
23 - 6

12. коло

Оџаци - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Тиквара
22 - 45
Дероње - Ерет
26 - 6
Железничар 2 - Хајдук
19 - 17
Русин - Темерин 2
13 - 16

13. коло

Русин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Ерет - Сонта
13 - 21
Тиквара - Оџаци
47 - 18
Хајдук - Дероње
13 - 10
Темерин 2 - Железничар 2
29 - 22

14. коло

Тиквара - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Хајдук
29 - 16
Оџаци - Ерет
23 - 17
Дероње - Темерин 2
20 - 21
Железничар 2 - Русин
29 - 14

15. коло

Железничар 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Темерин 2 - Сонта
29 - 22
Хајдук - Оџаци
26 - 19
Ерет - Тиквара
14 - 58
Русин - Дероње
9 - 20

16. коло

Ерет - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Русин
25 - 7
Оџаци - Темерин 2
18 - 37
Тиквара - Хајдук
57 - 29
Дероње - Железничар 2
31 - 21

17. коло

Дероње - СЛОБОДАН
-
Железничар 2 - Сонта
29 - 26
Русин - Оџаци
7 - 15
Темерин 2 - Тиквара
30 - 34
Хајдук - Ерет
37 - 15

18. коло

Хајдук - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сонта - Дероње
19 - 24
Оџаци - Железничар 2
18 - 36
Тиквара - Русин
10 - 0
Ерет - Темерин 2
18 - 41