Резултати ТРЛ "Банат" Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Обилић (м) - Зрењанин
24 - 23
Сента - Партизан (м)
26 - 32
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Јединство
34 - 26

2. коло

Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Обилић (м)
30 - 22
Зрењанин - Сента
32 - 26
Партизан (м) - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
35 - 23

3. коло

Обилић (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Нафтагас
23 - 28
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Зрењанин
31 - 19
Јединство - Партизан (м)
23 - 41

4. коло

Партизан (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
23 - 29
Обилић (м) - Сента
28 - 23
Зрењанин - Јединство
29 - 25

5. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство - Нафтагас
26 - 22
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Обилић (м)
34 - 23
Партизан (м) - Зрењанин
32 - 28

6. коло

Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Партизан (м)
24 - 20
Обилић (м) - Јединство
30 - 25
Сента - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
26 - 24

7. коло

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Зрењанин - Нафтагас
28 - 23
Партизан (м) - Обилић (м)
36 - 16
Јединство - Сента
30 - 27

8. коло

Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Зрењанин - Обилић (м)
40 - 24
Партизан (м) - Сента
34 - 18
Јединство - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
28 - 22

9. коло

Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
Обилић (м) - Нафтагас
26 - 31
Сента - Зрењанин
25 - 23
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Партизан (м)
36 - 34

10. коло

Обилић (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Сента
28 - 18
Зрењанин - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
19 - 20
Партизан (м) - Јединство
38 - 35

11. коло

Партизан (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Нафтагас
28 - 21
Сента - Обилић (м)
27 - 21
Јединство - Зрењанин
23 - 24

12. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Јединство
24 - 29
Обилић (м) - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
16 - 31
Зрењанин - Партизан (м)
26 - 31

13. коло

Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан (м) - Нафтагас
33 - 28
Јединство - Обилић (м)
38 - 17
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Сента
23 - 19

14. коло

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Зрењанин
30 - 31
Обилић (м) - Партизан (м)
26 - 35
Сента - Јединство
27 - 25

Жене


1. коло

Лехел - СЛОБОДАН
-
Обилић (ж) - Јединство (ж)
-
Граднулица - Јабука (ж)
-
Александрово - Младост
-

2. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Обилић (ж)
-
Јединство (ж) - Граднулица
-
Јабука (ж) - Александрово
-

3. коло

Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица - Лехел
-
Александрово - Јединство (ж)
-
Младост - Јабука (ж)
-

4. коло

Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Александрово
-
Обилић (ж) - Граднулица
-
Јединство (ж) - Младост
-

5. коло

Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
Младост - Лехел
-
Александрово - Обилић (ж)
-
Јабука (ж) - Јединство (ж)
-

6. коло

Јединство (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Јабука (ж)
-
Обилић (ж) - Младост
-
Граднулица - Александрово
-

7. коло

Александрово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство (ж) - Лехел
-
Јабука (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
Младост - Граднулица
-

8. коло

Лехел - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
Јабука (ж) - Граднулица
-
Младост - Александрово
-

9. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Обилић (ж) - Лехел
-
Граднулица - Јединство (ж)
-
Александрово - Јабука (ж)
-

10. коло

Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Граднулица
-
Јединство (ж) - Александрово
-
Јабука (ж) - Младост
-

11. коло

Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Александрово - Лехел
-
Граднулица - Обилић (ж)
-
Младост - Јединство (ж)
-

12. коло

Граднулица - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Младост
-
Обилић (ж) - Александрово
-
Јединство (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-

13. коло

Јединство (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јабука (ж) - Лехел
-
Младост - Обилић (ж)
-
Александрово - Граднулица
-

14. коло

Александрово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Јединство (ж)
-
Обилић (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
Граднулица - Младост
-