Резултати ТРЛ "Банат" Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан - Партизан (м)
16 - 27
Јединство - Црвена Звезда 2
21 - 34
Сента - Нафтагас
17 - 27
Напредак - Војвода Степа
-

2. коло

Војвода Степа - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Партизан
45 - 7
Партизан (м) - Јединство
38 - 24
Црвена Звезда 2 - Сента
34 - 20
Нафтагас - Напредак
-

3. коло

Партизан - СЛОБОДАН
-
Јединство - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
10 - 0
Сента - Партизан (м)
28 - 20
Напредак - Црвена Звезда 2
-
Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
32 - 24

4. коло

Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Сента
38 - 22
Партизан - Јединство
20 - 31
Партизан (м) - Напредак
-
Црвена Звезда 2 - Војвода Степа
35 - 34

5. коло

Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
Напредак - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
-
Сента - Партизан
30 - 16
Војвода Степа - Партизан (м)
36 - 22
Нафтагас - Црвена Звезда 2
27 - 24

6. коло

Црвена Звезда 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Војвода Степа
30 - 28
Партизан - Напредак
-
Јединство - Сента
36 - 30
Партизан (м) - Нафтагас
28 - 33

7. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Нафтагас - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
28 - 19
Војвода Степа - Партизан
39 - 18
Напредак - Јединство
-
Црвена Звезда 2 - Партизан (м)
30 - 26

8. коло

Партизан (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Црвена Звезда 2
35 - 37
Партизан - Нафтагас
23 - 38
Јединство - Војвода Степа
20 - 33
Сента - Напредак
-

9. коло

Напредак - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан (м) - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
24 - 40
Црвена Звезда 2 - Партизан
45 - 21
Нафтагас - Јединство
32 - 19
Војвода Степа - Сента
28 - 16

10. коло

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан (м) - Партизан
44 - 25
Црвена Звезда 2 - Јединство
38 - 27
Нафтагас - Сента
33 - 15
Војвода Степа - Напредак
-

11. коло

Војвода Степа - СЛОБОДАН
-
Партизан - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
18 - 37
Јединство - Партизан (м)
30 - 20
Сента - Црвена Звезда 2
25 - 35
Напредак - Нафтагас
-

12. коло

Партизан - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Јединство
36 - 19
Партизан (м) - Сента
35 - 26
Црвена Звезда 2 - Напредак
-
Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
16 - 18

13. коло

Нафтагас - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
26 - 33
Јединство - Партизан
33 - 15
Напредак - Партизан (м)
-
Војвода Степа - Црвена Звезда 2
39 - 23

14. коло

Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Напредак
-
Партизан - Сента
16 - 40
Партизан (м) - Војвода Степа
31 - 36
Црвена Звезда 2 - Нафтагас
29 - 23

15. коло

Црвена Звезда 2 - СЛОБОДАН
-
Војвода Степа - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
23 - 10
Напредак - Партизан
-
Сента - Јединство
32 - 25
Нафтагас - Партизан (м)
30 - 27

16. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Нафтагас
29 - 29
Партизан - Војвода Степа
14 - 31
Јединство - Напредак
-
Партизан (м) - Црвена Звезда 2
36 - 41

17. коло

Партизан (м) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Црвена Звезда 2 - Граднулица Ђура Јакшић
39 - 33
Нафтагас - Партизан
28 - 10
Војвода Степа - Јединство
33 - 17
Напредак - Сента
-

18. коло

Напредак - СЛОБОДАН
-
Граднулица Ђура Јакшић - Партизан (м)
26 - 22
Партизан - Црвена Звезда 2
14 - 34
Јединство - Нафтагас
28 - 31
Сента - Војвода Степа
21 - 30

Жене


1. коло

Лехел - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Мокрин
-
Обилић (ж) - Младост
-
Слога - Александрово
-

2. коло

Александрово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Сента
-
Мокрин - Обилић (ж)
-
Младост - Слога
-

3. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Обилић (ж) - Лехел
-
Слога - Мокрин
-
Александрово - Младост
-

4. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Слога
-
Сента - Обилић (ж)
-
Мокрин - Александрово
-

5. коло

Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Александрово - Лехел
-
Слога - Сента
-
Младост - Мокрин
-

6. коло

Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Младост
-
Сента - Александрово
-
Обилић (ж) - Слога
-

7. коло

Слога - СЛОБОДАН
-
Мокрин - Лехел
-
Младост - Сента
-
Александрово - Обилић (ж)
-

8. коло

Лехел - СЛОБОДАН
-
Мокрин - Сента
-
Младост - Обилић (ж)
-
Александрово - Слога
-

9. коло

Александрово - СЛОБОДАН
-
Сента - Лехел
-
Обилић (ж) - Мокрин
-
Слога - Младост
-

10. коло

Сента - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Обилић (ж)
-
Мокрин - Слога
-
Младост - Александрово
-

11. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
Слога - Лехел
-
Обилић (ж) - Сента
-
Александрово - Мокрин
-

12. коло

Обилић (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Александрово
-
Сента - Слога
-
Мокрин - Младост
-

13. коло

Мокрин - СЛОБОДАН
-
Младост - Лехел
-
Александрово - Сента
-
Слога - Обилић (ж)
-

14. коло

Слога - СЛОБОДАН
-
Лехел - Мокрин
-
Сента - Младост
-
Обилић (ж) - Александрово
-