Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Јабука - Црвена звезда
31 - 23
Апатин - Херцеговина
26 - 26
Јединство - Металац
30 - 22
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
36 - 22
Лавови БП - Инђија
31 - 25

2. коло

Црвена звезда - Инђија
28 - 23
Јабука - Апатин
30 - 28
Херцеговина - Јединство
26 - 26
Металац - ЖСК
22 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Кикинда Grindex
25 - 22

3. коло

Апатин - Црвена звезда
33 - 34
Јединство - Јабука
30 - 25
ЖСК - Херцеговина
37 - 23
Кикинда Grindex - Металац
33 - 26
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
27 - 29

4. коло

Јабука - ЖСК
27 - 26
Апатин - Јединство
26 - 28
Херцеговина - Кикинда Grindex
24 - 20
Металац - Лавови БП
29 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Инђија
34 - 30

5. коло

Јединство - Црвена звезда
34 - 24
Кикинда Grindex - Јабука
23 - 18
ЖСК - Апатин
32 - 27
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
33 - 33
Инђија - Металац
24 - 23

6. коло

Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
45 - 45
Јабука - Лавови БП
31 - 24
Апатин - Кикинда Grindex
17 - 24
Јединство - ЖСК
30 - 26
Херцеговина - Инђија
25 - 22

7. коло

ЖСК - Црвена звезда
37 - 30
Инђија - Јабука
33 - 30
Лавови БП - Апатин
18 - 18
Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
25 - 22
Банатски Карловац - Металац
38 - 37

8. коло

Црвена звезда - Металац
43 - 33
Апатин - Инђија
18 - 20
Јединство - Лавови БП
26 - 23
ЖСК - Кикинда Grindex
28 - 21
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
28 - 24

9. коло

Кикинда Grindex - Црвена звезда
27 - 29
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
37 - 32
Инђија - Јединство
26 - 20
Лавови БП - ЖСК
26 - 31
Металац - Херцеговина
30 - 26

10. коло

Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
33 - 29
Јабука - Металац
32 - 30
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
29 - 25
ЖСК - Инђија
30 - 23
Кикинда Grindex - Лавови БП
27 - 25

11. коло

Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
30 - 27
Херцеговина - Јабука
37 - 36
Металац - Апатин
26 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
32 - 31
Инђија - Кикинда Grindex
24 - 22

12. коло

Црвена звезда - Јабука
32 - 31
Херцеговина - Апатин
23 - 23
Металац - Јединство
25 - 30
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
30 - 37
Инђија - Лавови БП
38 - 28

13. коло

Инђија - Црвена звезда
36 - 24
Апатин - Јабука
29 - 21
Јединство - Херцеговина
31 - 18
ЖСК - Металац
34 - 23
Кикинда Grindex - Банатски Карловац
32 - 31

14. коло

Црвена звезда - Апатин
33 - 24
Јабука - Јединство
28 - 25
Херцеговина - ЖСК
25 - 25
Металац - Кикинда Grindex
19 - 22
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
27 - 25

15. коло

ЖСК - Јабука
33 - 24
Јединство - Апатин
28 - 22
Кикинда Grindex - Херцеговина
32 - 24
Лавови БП - Металац
27 - 27
Инђија - Банатски Карловац
41 - 25

16. коло

Црвена звезда - Јединство
33 - 31
Јабука - Кикинда Grindex
24 - 22
Апатин - ЖСК
25 - 23
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
25 - 25
Металац - Инђија
26 - 30

17. коло

Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
39 - 35
Лавови БП - Јабука
37 - 29
Кикинда Grindex - Апатин
44 - 19
ЖСК - Јединство
26 - 17
Инђија - Херцеговина
35 - 30

18. коло

Црвена звезда - ЖСК
26 - 29
Јабука - Инђија
24 - 25
Апатин - Лавови БП
30 - 28
Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
19 - 27
Металац - Банатски Карловац
29 - 36

19. коло

Металац - Црвена звезда
34 - 36
Инђија - Апатин
33 - 26
Лавови БП - Јединство
27 - 19
Кикинда Grindex - ЖСК
31 - 24
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
36 - 23

20. коло

Црвена звезда - Кикинда Grindex
30 - 30
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
35 - 32
Јединство - Инђија
19 - 23
ЖСК - Лавови БП
39 - 26
Херцеговина - Металац
37 - 30

21. коло

Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
33 - 31
Металац - Јабука
33 - 31
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
32 - 27
Инђија - ЖСК
24 - 23
Лавови БП - Кикинда Grindex
28 - 25

22. коло

Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
37 - 33
Јабука - Херцеговина
31 - 23
Апатин - Металац
29 - 27
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
31 - 27
Кикинда Grindex - Инђија
24 - 27

Жене


1. коло

Лаки - Халас Јожеф
20 - 24
Словен - Раванград
30 - 18
Темерин - Раднички
22 - 22
Срем - Јадран
41 - 30
Спартак - Врбас
13 - 16

2. коло

Петроварадин - Лаки
22 - 22
Халас Јожеф - Словен
30 - 17
Раванград - Темерин
30 - 20
Раднички - Срем
30 - 31
Јадран - Спартак
23 - 22

3. коло

Словен - Петроварадин
29 - 27
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
17 - 24
Срем - Раванград
38 - 28
Спартак - Раднички
29 - 23
Врбас - Јадран
23 - 18

4. коло

Петроварадин - Темерин
20 - 25
Лаки - Словен
25 - 20
Халас Јожеф - Срем
24 - 20
Раванград - Спартак
26 - 23
Раднички - Врбас
17 - 21

5. коло

Срем - Петроварадин
37 - 25
Темерин - Лаки
28 - 21
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
21 - 24
Врбас - Раванград
27 - 12
Јадран - Раднички
33 - 32

6. коло

Петроварадин - Спартак
18 - 19
Лаки - Срем
15 - 20
Словен - Темерин
27 - 25
Халас Јожеф - Врбас
23 - 25
Раванград - Јадран
28 - 30

7. коло

Врбас - Петроварадин
25 - 16
Спартак - Лаки
27 - 22
Срем - Словен
34 - 24
Јадран - Халас Јожеф
20 - 18
Раднички - Раванград
37 - 30

8. коло

Петроварадин - Јадран
23 - 35
Лаки - Врбас
17 - 23
Словен - Спартак
25 - 23
Темерин - Срем
22 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
34 - 22

9. коло

Раднички - Петроварадин
34 - 20
Јадран - Лаки
28 - 25
Врбас - Словен
29 - 19
Спартак - Темерин
23 - 20
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
14 - 37

10. коло

Петроварадин - Раванград
40 - 31
Лаки - Раднички
25 - 26
Словен - Јадран
26 - 27
Темерин - Врбас
21 - 27
Срем - Спартак
39 - 22

11. коло

Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
32 - 14
Раванград - Лаки
20 - 37
Раднички - Словен
20 - 20
Јадран - Темерин
26 - 27
Врбас - Срем
18 - 16

12. коло

Халас Јожеф - Лаки
29 - 14
Раванград - Словен
9 - 45
Раднички - Темерин
24 - 19
Јадран - Срем
21 - 22
Врбас - Спартак
33 - 25

13. коло

Лаки - Петроварадин
31 - 26
Словен - Халас Јожеф
20 - 25
Темерин - Раванград
32 - 14
Срем - Раднички
36 - 28
Спартак - Јадран
26 - 22

14. коло

Петроварадин - Словен
20 - 31
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
23 - 19
Раванград - Срем
23 - 44
Раднички - Спартак
29 - 22
Јадран - Врбас
21 - 32

15. коло

Темерин - Петроварадин
26 - 17
Словен - Лаки
29 - 18
Срем - Халас Јожеф
20 - 19
Спартак - Раванград
28 - 15
Врбас - Раднички
20 - 23

16. коло

Петроварадин - Срем
27 - 46
Лаки - Темерин
21 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
28 - 18
Раванград - Врбас
17 - 21
Раднички - Јадран
35 - 31

17. коло

Спартак - Петроварадин
37 - 28
Срем - Лаки
39 - 11
Темерин - Словен
17 - 17
Врбас - Халас Јожеф
19 - 18
Јадран - Раванград
31 - 11

18. коло

Петроварадин - Врбас
26 - 32
Лаки - Спартак
20 - 21
Словен - Срем
26 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Јадран
32 - 13
Раванград - Раднички
29 - 38

19. коло

Јадран - Петроварадин
27 - 21
Врбас - Лаки
22 - 17
Спартак - Словен
28 - 27
Срем - Темерин
32 - 23
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
21 - 19

20. коло

Петроварадин - Раднички
28 - 31
Лаки - Јадран
26 - 26
Словен - Врбас
14 - 24
Темерин - Спартак
21 - 17
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
32 - 11

21. коло

Раванград - Петроварадин
23 - 37
Раднички - Лаки
28 - 26
Јадран - Словен
23 - 33
Врбас - Темерин
24 - 15
Спартак - Срем
33 - 30

22. коло

Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
20 - 28
Лаки - Раванград
40 - 27
Словен - Раднички
40 - 23
Темерин - Јадран
10 - 0
Срем - Врбас
29 - 24