Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

ЖСК - Металац
31 - 27
Банатски Карловац - Владимировац
27 - 26
Младост ТСК - Апатин
26 - 27
Лавови БП - Пролетер
25 - 25
Инђија - Јединство
22 - 23
Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
29 - 17

2. коло

Металац - Нова Пазова 1957
24 - 23
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
39 - 29
Владимировац - Младост ТСК
36 - 21
Апатин - Лавови БП
22 - 21
Пролетер - Инђија
24 - 22
Јединство - Херцеговина
33 - 33

3. коло

Банатски Карловац - Металац
36 - 25
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
24 - 32
Лавови БП - Владимировац
31 - 24
Инђија - Апатин
21 - 20
Херцеговина - Пролетер
22 - 22
Нова Пазова 1957 - Јединство
23 - 28

4. коло

Металац - Јединство
21 - 23
ЖСК - Лавови БП
24 - 24
Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
32 - 23
Владимировац - Инђија
21 - 27
Апатин - Херцеговина
28 - 24
Пролетер - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 22

5. коло

Младост ТСК - Металац
24 - 22
Инђија - ЖСК
28 - 28
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
30 - 34
Херцеговина - Владимировац
38 - 34
Нова Пазова 1957 - Апатин
17 - 26
Јединство - Пролетер
23 - 25

6. коло

Металац - Пролетер
25 - 25
ЖСК - Херцеговина
31 - 23
Банатски Карловац - Инђија
34 - 34
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
22 - 26
Владимировац - Нова Пазова 1957
35 - 22
Апатин - Јединство
34 - 25

7. коло

Лавови БП - Металац
29 - 25
Нова Пазова 1957 - ЖСК
25 - 33
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
36 - 38
Инђија - Младост ТСК
48 - 22
Јединство - Владимировац
30 - 28
Пролетер - Апатин
24 - 19

8. коло

Металац - Апатин
20 - 26
ЖСК - Јединство
25 - 17
Банатски Карловац - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 26
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
18 - 28
Лавови БП - Инђија
33 - 22
Владимировац - Пролетер
29 - 39

9. коло

Инђија - Металац
30 - 28
Пролетер - ЖСК
27 - 25
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
30 - 33
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
26 - 21
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
28 - 25
Апатин - Владимировац
30 - 25

10. коло

Металац - Владимировац
30 - 24
ЖСК - Апатин
23 - 29
Банатски Карловац - Пролетер
30 - 35
Младост ТСК - Јединство
25 - 32
Лавови БП - Нова Пазова 1957
28 - 17
Инђија - Херцеговина
34 - 36

11. коло

Херцеговина - Металац
37 - 35
Владимировац - ЖСК
27 - 29
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
29 - 28
Пролетер - Младост ТСК
33 - 23
Јединство - Лавови БП
28 - 28
Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
22 - 30

12. коло

Металац - ЖСК
26 - 29
Владимировац - Банатски Карловац
31 - 25
Апатин - Младост ТСК
35 - 20
Пролетер - Лавови БП
33 - 27
Јединство - Инђија
20 - 20
Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
27 - 27

13. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - Металац
22 - 26
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
24 - 24
Младост ТСК - Владимировац
25 - 27
Лавови БП - Апатин
33 - 28
Инђија - Пролетер
23 - 28
Херцеговина - Јединство
30 - 23

14. коло

Металац - Банатски Карловац
22 - 26
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
24 - 19
Владимировац - Лавови БП
26 - 29
Апатин - Инђија
28 - 27
Пролетер - Херцеговина
23 - 26
Јединство - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 24

15. коло

Јединство - Металац
34 - 25
Лавови БП - ЖСК
26 - 28
Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
29 - 35
Инђија - Владимировац
32 - 18
Херцеговина - Апатин
28 - 14
Нова Пазова 1957 - Пролетер
18 - 27

16. коло

Металац - Младост ТСК
27 - 27
ЖСК - Инђија
30 - 28
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
31 - 30
Владимировац - Херцеговина
30 - 28
Апатин - Нова Пазова 1957
26 - 22
Пролетер - Јединство
37 - 24

17. коло

Пролетер - Металац
38 - 22
Херцеговина - ЖСК
31 - 23
Инђија - Банатски Карловац
35 - 23
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
31 - 19
Нова Пазова 1957 - Владимировац
25 - 30
Јединство - Апатин
25 - 22

18. коло

Металац - Лавови БП
27 - 30
ЖСК - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 26
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
33 - 29
Младост ТСК - Инђија
26 - 27
Владимировац - Јединство
25 - 28
Апатин - Пролетер
22 - 24

19. коло

Апатин - Металац
32 - 30
Јединство - ЖСК
26 - 26
Нова Пазова 1957 - Банатски Карловац
19 - 27
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
36 - 32
Инђија - Лавови БП
31 - 27
Пролетер - Владимировац
31 - 26

20. коло

Металац - Инђија
25 - 32
ЖСК - Пролетер
32 - 29
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
35 - 21
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
20 - 21
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
33 - 23
Владимировац - Апатин
31 - 28

21. коло

Владимировац - Металац
28 - 25
Апатин - ЖСК
25 - 24
Пролетер - Банатски Карловац
36 - 29
Јединство - Младост ТСК
36 - 33
Нова Пазова 1957 - Лавови БП
22 - 27
Херцеговина - Инђија
28 - 30

22. коло

Металац - Херцеговина
39 - 32
ЖСК - Владимировац
45 - 38
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
30 - 25
Младост ТСК - Пролетер
28 - 36
Лавови БП - Јединство
29 - 26
Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
30 - 28

Жене


1. коло

Панчево (ж) - Младост
24 - 22
Раднички - Апатин (ж)
32 - 12
Словен - Раванград
30 - 25
Петроварадин - Спартак
28 - 23
Темерин - Срем
27 - 23
Врбас - Халас Јожеф
33 - 22

2. коло

Младост - Халас Јожеф
29 - 20
Панчево (ж) - Раднички
28 - 17
Апатин (ж) - Словен
15 - 29
Раванград - Петроварадин
28 - 26
Спартак - Темерин
17 - 20
Срем - Врбас
26 - 29

3. коло

Раднички - Младост
27 - 30
Словен - Панчево (ж)
25 - 30
Петроварадин - Апатин (ж)
29 - 22
Темерин - Раванград
33 - 18
Врбас - Спартак
26 - 21
Халас Јожеф - Срем
31 - 23

4. коло

Младост - Срем
27 - 21
Панчево (ж) - Петроварадин
36 - 16
Раднички - Словен
30 - 20
Апатин (ж) - Темерин
17 - 37
Раванград - Врбас
28 - 39
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
24 - 22

5. коло

Словен - Младост
20 - 23
Темерин - Панчево (ж)
20 - 21
Петроварадин - Раднички
23 - 30
Врбас - Апатин (ж)
36 - 22
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
29 - 19
Срем - Спартак
21 - 22

6. коло

Младост - Спартак
29 - 24
Панчево (ж) - Врбас
35 - 22
Раднички - Темерин
22 - 19
Словен - Петроварадин
19 - 18
Апатин (ж) - Халас Јожеф
23 - 31
Раванград - Срем
31 - 27

7. коло

Петроварадин - Младост
19 - 28
Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
18 - 27
Врбас - Раднички
26 - 29
Темерин - Словен
28 - 11
Срем - Апатин (ж)
36 - 17
Спартак - Раванград
31 - 23

8. коло

Младост - Раванград
40 - 20
Панчево (ж) - Срем
32 - 14
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
28 - 24
Словен - Врбас
26 - 26
Петроварадин - Темерин
20 - 30
Апатин (ж) - Спартак
16 - 27

9. коло

Темерин - Младост
16 - 19
Спартак - Панчево (ж)
19 - 32
Срем - Раднички
26 - 30
Халас Јожеф - Словен
23 - 26
Врбас - Петроварадин
34 - 26
Раванград - Апатин (ж)
23 - 21

10. коло

Младост - Апатин (ж)
27 - 17
Панчево (ж) - Раванград
35 - 21
Раднички - Спартак
35 - 23
Словен - Срем
26 - 29
Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
26 - 40
Темерин - Врбас
26 - 32

11. коло

Врбас - Младост
25 - 21
Апатин (ж) - Панчево (ж)
11 - 30
Раванград - Раднички
20 - 47
Спартак - Словен
28 - 22
Срем - Петроварадин
28 - 26
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
25 - 28

12. коло

Младост - Панчево (ж)
19 - 21
Апатин (ж) - Раднички
24 - 39
Раванград - Словен
22 - 27
Спартак - Петроварадин
29 - 26
Срем - Темерин
29 - 24
Халас Јожеф - Врбас
20 - 26

13. коло

Халас Јожеф - Младост
23 - 25
Раднички - Панчево (ж)
26 - 28
Словен - Апатин (ж)
34 - 21
Петроварадин - Раванград
32 - 18
Темерин - Спартак
18 - 25
Врбас - Срем
26 - 22

14. коло

Младост - Раднички
36 - 22
Панчево (ж) - Словен
32 - 18
Апатин (ж) - Петроварадин
23 - 23
Раванград - Темерин
22 - 22
Спартак - Врбас
22 - 18
Срем - Халас Јожеф
21 - 17

15. коло

Срем - Младост
16 - 24
Петроварадин - Панчево (ж)
22 - 29
Словен - Раднички
30 - 33
Темерин - Апатин (ж)
27 - 21
Врбас - Раванград
31 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
20 - 21

16. коло

Младост - Словен
30 - 28
Панчево (ж) - Темерин
28 - 21
Раднички - Петроварадин
35 - 28
Апатин (ж) - Врбас
16 - 25
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
28 - 32
Спартак - Срем
25 - 25

17. коло

Спартак - Младост
26 - 21
Врбас - Панчево (ж)
19 - 23
Темерин - Раднички
24 - 30
Петроварадин - Словен
26 - 28
Халас Јожеф - Апатин (ж)
30 - 16
Срем - Раванград
36 - 15

18. коло

Младост - Петроварадин
32 - 24
Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
33 - 23
Раднички - Врбас
29 - 24
Словен - Темерин
23 - 17
Апатин (ж) - Срем
22 - 30
Раванград - Спартак
19 - 32

19. коло

Раванград - Младост
25 - 29
Срем - Панчево (ж)
23 - 24
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
28 - 25
Врбас - Словен
23 - 26
Темерин - Петроварадин
20 - 19
Спартак - Апатин (ж)
46 - 16

20. коло

Младост - Темерин
33 - 23
Панчево (ж) - Спартак
32 - 16
Раднички - Срем
38 - 30
Словен - Халас Јожеф
19 - 25
Петроварадин - Врбас
23 - 26
Апатин (ж) - Раванград
33 - 24

21. коло

Апатин (ж) - Младост
17 - 34
Раванград - Панчево (ж)
17 - 29
Спартак - Раднички
29 - 29
Срем - Словен
24 - 14
Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
23 - 27
Врбас - Темерин
31 - 24

22. коло

Младост - Врбас
29 - 27
Панчево (ж) - Апатин (ж)
42 - 7
Раднички - Раванград
34 - 21
Словен - Спартак
35 - 27
Петроварадин - Срем
21 - 25
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
26 - 28