Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Црвена звезда - ЖСК
33 - 26
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
31 - 24
Динамо - Црвенка
25 - 25
Тител - Нова Пазова 1957
27 - 23
Пролетер - Инђија
29 - 23
Младост ТСК - Јединство (м)
29 - 22

2. коло

ЖСК - Јединство (м)
33 - 26
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
37 - 19
Лавови БП - Динамо
20 - 35
Црвенка - Тител
30 - 19
Нова Пазова 1957 - Пролетер
23 - 24
Инђија - Младост ТСК
31 - 24

3. коло

Херцеговина - ЖСК
31 - 37
Динамо - Црвена звезда
33 - 25
Тител - Лавови БП
26 - 25
Пролетер - Црвенка
29 - 22
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
28 - 21
Јединство (м) - Инђија
24 - 25

4. коло

ЖСК - Инђија
31 - 28
Црвена звезда - Тител
29 - 21
Херцеговина - Динамо
26 - 29
Лавови БП - Пролетер
26 - 31
Црвенка - Младост ТСК
28 - 24
Нова Пазова 1957 - Јединство (м)
24 - 27

5. коло

Динамо - ЖСК
29 - 23
Пролетер - Црвена звезда
30 - 27
Тител - Херцеговина
27 - 31
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
30 - 34
Јединство (м) - Црвенка
23 - 26
Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 28

6. коло

ЖСК - Нова Пазова 1957
36 - 32
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
41 - 24
Херцеговина - Пролетер
32 - 33
Динамо - Тител
26 - 25
Лавови БП - Јединство (м)
37 - 30
Црвенка - Инђија
34 - 28

7. коло

Тител - ЖСК
28 - 33
Јединство (м) - Црвена звезда
17 - 26
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
25 - 29
Пролетер - Динамо
20 - 25
Инђија - Лавови БП
27 - 27
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвенка
24 - 33

8. коло

ЖСК - Црвенка
31 - 33
Црвена звезда - Инђија
35 - 22
Херцеговина - Јединство (м)
26 - 24
Динамо - Младост ТСК
35 - 24
Тител - Пролетер
28 - 29
Лавови БП - Нова Пазова 1957
43 - 22

9. коло

Пролетер - ЖСК
24 - 30
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвена звезда
21 - 41
Инђија - Херцеговина
28 - 28
Јединство (м) - Динамо
17 - 29
Младост ТСК - Тител
22 - 28
Црвенка - Лавови БП
37 - 32

10. коло

ЖСК - Лавови БП
29 - 26
Црвена звезда - Црвенка
31 - 22
Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 29
Динамо - Инђија
34 - 26
Тител - Јединство (м)
31 - 21
Пролетер - Младост ТСК
34 - 21

11. коло

Младост ТСК - ЖСК
30 - 31
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
27 - 30
Црвенка - Херцеговина
37 - 32
Нова Пазова 1957 - Динамо
30 - 42
Инђија - Тител
30 - 27
Јединство (м) - Пролетер
24 - 28

12. коло

ЖСК - Црвена звезда
26 - 27
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
32 - 26
Црвенка - Динамо
24 - 23
Нова Пазова 1957 - Тител
26 - 31
Инђија - Пролетер
27 - 22
Јединство (м) - Младост ТСК
27 - 24

13. коло

Јединство (м) - ЖСК
24 - 28
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
20 - 20
Динамо - Лавови БП
39 - 28
Тител - Црвенка
26 - 27
Пролетер - Нова Пазова 1957
36 - 27
Младост ТСК - Инђија
21 - 28

14. коло

ЖСК - Херцеговина
32 - 33
Црвена звезда - Динамо
25 - 20
Лавови БП - Тител
36 - 30
Црвенка - Пролетер
21 - 19
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
19 - 33
Инђија - Јединство (м)
37 - 27

15. коло

Инђија - ЖСК
29 - 35
Тител - Црвена звезда
26 - 32
Динамо - Херцеговина
40 - 26
Пролетер - Лавови БП
30 - 21
Младост ТСК - Црвенка
24 - 24
Јединство (м) - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 28

16. коло

ЖСК - Динамо
30 - 37
Црвена звезда - Пролетер
26 - 23
Херцеговина - Тител
28 - 27
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
32 - 28
Црвенка - Јединство (м)
35 - 23
Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
30 - 31

17. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - ЖСК
25 - 26
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
22 - 36
Пролетер - Херцеговина
20 - 20
Тител - Динамо
26 - 30
Јединство (м) - Лавови БП
29 - 29
Инђија - Црвенка
32 - 33

18. коло

ЖСК - Тител
28 - 23
Црвена звезда - Јединство (м)
30 - 18
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
34 - 28
Динамо - Пролетер
25 - 25
Лавови БП - Инђија
34 - 29
Црвенка - Нова Пазова 1957
35 - 18

19. коло

Црвенка - ЖСК
36 - 33
Инђија - Црвена звезда
28 - 21
Јединство (м) - Херцеговина
26 - 28
Младост ТСК - Динамо
26 - 34
Пролетер - Тител
31 - 31
Нова Пазова 1957 - Лавови БП
28 - 34

20. коло

ЖСК - Пролетер
27 - 35
Црвена звезда - Нова Пазова 1957
35 - 26
Херцеговина - Инђија
22 - 18
Динамо - Јединство (м)
36 - 27
Тител - Младост ТСК
30 - 20
Лавови БП - Црвенка
26 - 29

21. коло

Лавови БП - ЖСК
42 - 30
Црвенка - Црвена звезда
26 - 23
Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
33 - 33
Инђија - Динамо
21 - 25
Јединство (м) - Тител
23 - 24
Младост ТСК - Пролетер
24 - 24

22. коло

ЖСК - Младост ТСК
37 - 32
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
31 - 34
Херцеговина - Црвенка
29 - 29
Динамо - Нова Пазова 1957
34 - 33
Тител - Инђија
29 - 28
Пролетер - Јединство (м)
34 - 23

Жене


1. коло

Јабука (ж) - Раднички
11 - 47
Темерин - Срем
23 - 22
Јадран - Словен
42 - 29
Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
35 - 33
Младост - Раванград
21 - 30
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
24 - 23

2. коло

Раднички - Халас Јожеф
24 - 20
Јабука (ж) - Темерин
11 - 36
Срем - Јадран
33 - 30
Словен - Пролетер (ж)
27 - 37
Панчево (ж) - Младост
35 - 18
Раванград - Спартак
26 - 33

3. коло

Темерин - Раднички
24 - 22
Јадран - Јабука (ж)
25 - 17
Пролетер (ж) - Срем
36 - 22
Младост - Словен
22 - 39
Спартак - Панчево (ж)
26 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
33 - 19

4. коло

Раднички - Раванград
39 - 21
Јабука (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
13 - 33
Темерин - Јадран
28 - 21
Срем - Младост
39 - 18
Словен - Спартак
24 - 26
Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
36 - 31

5. коло

Јадран - Раднички
27 - 30
Младост - Јабука (ж)
26 - 25
Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
24 - 24
Спартак - Срем
37 - 18
Халас Јожеф - Словен
27 - 19
Раванград - Панчево (ж)
20 - 33

6. коло

Раднички - Панчево (ж)
25 - 23
Јабука (ж) - Спартак
19 - 29
Темерин - Младост
37 - 14
Јадран - Пролетер (ж)
29 - 33
Срем - Халас Јожеф
19 - 26
Словен - Раванград
22 - 25

7. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
27 - 21
Халас Јожеф - Јабука (ж)
28 - 11
Спартак - Темерин
23 - 18
Младост - Јадран
18 - 32
Раванград - Срем
22 - 20
Панчево (ж) - Словен
36 - 21

8. коло

Раднички - Словен
29 - 24
Јабука (ж) - Раванград
20 - 30
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
24 - 20
Јадран - Спартак
24 - 25
Пролетер (ж) - Младост
45 - 21
Срем - Панчево (ж)
22 - 23

9. коло

Младост - Раднички
24 - 38
Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
27 - 14
Раванград - Темерин
21 - 24
Халас Јожеф - Јадран
38 - 25
Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
24 - 26
Словен - Срем
26 - 19

10. коло

Раднички - Срем
32 - 27
Јабука (ж) - Словен
24 - 32
Темерин - Панчево (ж)
23 - 22
Јадран - Раванград
31 - 22
Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
29 - 21
Младост - Спартак
22 - 32

11. коло

Спартак - Раднички
18 - 34
Срем - Јабука (ж)
44 - 16
Словен - Темерин
26 - 23
Панчево (ж) - Јадран
41 - 32
Раванград - Пролетер (ж)
29 - 42
Халас Јожеф - Младост
39 - 13

12. коло

Раднички - Јабука (ж)
32 - 13
Срем - Темерин
22 - 27
Словен - Јадран
30 - 21
Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
33 - 27
Раванград - Младост
25 - 14
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
23 - 20

13. коло

Халас Јожеф - Раднички
28 - 29
Темерин - Јабука (ж)
33 - 14
Јадран - Срем
16 - 30
Пролетер (ж) - Словен
33 - 22
Младост - Панчево (ж)
11 - 27
Спартак - Раванград
32 - 29

14. коло

Раднички - Темерин
27 - 24
Јабука (ж) - Јадран
19 - 30
Срем - Пролетер (ж)
27 - 37
Словен - Младост
36 - 25
Панчево (ж) - Спартак
34 - 23
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
27 - 30

15. коло

Раванград - Раднички
20 - 25
Пролетер (ж) - Јабука (ж)
41 - 17
Јадран - Темерин
20 - 24
Младост - Срем
16 - 37
Спартак - Словен
30 - 23
Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
25 - 33

16. коло

Раднички - Јадран
28 - 24
Јабука (ж) - Младост
27 - 23
Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
32 - 31
Срем - Спартак
15 - 26
Словен - Халас Јожеф
27 - 27
Панчево (ж) - Раванград
44 - 25

17. коло

Панчево (ж) - Раднички
30 - 29
Спартак - Јабука (ж)
31 - 14
Младост - Темерин
15 - 34
Пролетер (ж) - Јадран
32 - 22
Халас Јожеф - Срем
21 - 22
Раванград - Словен
32 - 27

18. коло

Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
43 - 33
Јабука (ж) - Халас Јожеф
26 - 37
Темерин - Спартак
23 - 22
Јадран - Младост
24 - 24
Срем - Раванград
29 - 25
Словен - Панчево (ж)
23 - 36

19. коло

Словен - Раднички
26 - 29
Раванград - Јабука (ж)
43 - 14
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
27 - 27
Спартак - Јадран
27 - 26
Младост - Пролетер (ж)
24 - 38
Панчево (ж) - Срем
38 - 27

20. коло

Раднички - Младост
40 - 23
Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
15 - 43
Темерин - Раванград
32 - 29
Јадран - Халас Јожеф
28 - 28
Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
23 - 20
Срем - Словен
26 - 26

21. коло

Срем - Раднички
34 - 32
Словен - Јабука (ж)
36 - 19
Панчево (ж) - Темерин
31 - 20
Раванград - Јадран
29 - 31
Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
26 - 37
Спартак - Младост
22 - 17

22. коло

Раднички - Спартак
26 - 17
Јабука (ж) - Срем
11 - 29
Темерин - Словен
29 - 22
Јадран - Панчево (ж)
22 - 34
Пролетер (ж) - Раванград
40 - 27
Младост - Халас Јожеф
10 - 32