Резултати Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

Лавови БП - Металац
23 - 20
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 28
Сомборелектро - Динамо
22 - 27
Инђија - Спартак Војпут
23 - 29
Црвена звезда - Тител
22 - 25
Пролетер - ЖСК
28 - 22

2. коло

Металац - ЖСК
20 - 26
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
24 - 22
Нова Пазова 1957 - Сомборелектро
29 - 31
Динамо - Инђија
23 - 24
Спартак Војпут - Црвена звезда
27 - 21
Тител - Пролетер
28 - 30

3. коло

Младост ТСК - Металац
29 - 24
Сомборелектро - Лавови БП
21 - 30
Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
25 - 27
Црвена звезда - Динамо
30 - 26
Пролетер - Спартак Војпут
15 - 21
ЖСК - Тител
36 - 37

4. коло

Металац - Тител
25 - 27
Лавови БП - Инђија
33 - 27
Младост ТСК - Сомборелектро
26 - 25
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвена звезда
23 - 22
Динамо - Пролетер
21 - 25
Спартак Војпут - ЖСК
33 - 24

5. коло

Сомборелектро - Металац
23 - 18
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
30 - 28
Инђија - Младост ТСК
24 - 24
Пролетер - Нова Пазова 1957
32 - 22
ЖСК - Динамо
27 - 31
Тител - Спартак Војпут
25 - 32

6. коло

Металац - Спартак Војпут
17 - 31
Лавови БП - Пролетер
20 - 30
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
30 - 26
Сомборелектро - Инђија
30 - 26
Нова Пазова 1957 - ЖСК
25 - 28
Динамо - Тител
25 - 23

7. коло

Инђија - Металац
26 - 24
ЖСК - Лавови БП
28 - 27
Пролетер - Младост ТСК
26 - 15
Црвена звезда - Сомборелектро
31 - 22
Тител - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 32
Спартак Војпут - Динамо
30 - 23

8. коло

Металац - Динамо
27 - 33
Лавови БП - Тител
29 - 30
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
27 - 24
Сомборелектро - Пролетер
20 - 31
Инђија - Црвена звезда
24 - 27
Нова Пазова 1957 - Спартак Војпут
26 - 33

9. коло

Црвена звезда - Металац
30 - 25
Спартак Војпут - Лавови БП
35 - 23
Тител - Младост ТСК
26 - 21
ЖСК - Сомборелектро
30 - 23
Пролетер - Инђија
38 - 24
Динамо - Нова Пазова 1957
33 - 25

10. коло

Металац - Нова Пазова 1957
23 - 23
Лавови БП - Динамо
33 - 28
Младост ТСК - Спартак Војпут
20 - 23
Сомборелектро - Тител
30 - 29
Инђија - ЖСК
29 - 22
Црвена звезда - Пролетер
24 - 25

11. коло

Пролетер - Металац
33 - 19
Нова Пазова 1957 - Лавови БП
31 - 22
Динамо - Младост ТСК
34 - 19
Спартак Војпут - Сомборелектро
43 - 17
Тител - Инђија
34 - 26
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
24 - 25

12. коло

Металац - Лавови БП
30 - 21
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
29 - 29
Динамо - Сомборелектро
36 - 23
Спартак Војпут - Инђија
34 - 26
Тител - Црвена звезда
23 - 25
ЖСК - Пролетер
27 - 31

13. коло

ЖСК - Металац
33 - 24
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
26 - 26
Сомборелектро - Нова Пазова 1957
25 - 22
Инђија - Динамо
32 - 28
Црвена звезда - Спартак Војпут
26 - 27
Пролетер - Тител
32 - 22

14. коло

Металац - Младост ТСК
23 - 22
Лавови БП - Сомборелектро
30 - 26
Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
25 - 24
Динамо - Црвена звезда
34 - 30
Спартак Војпут - Пролетер
25 - 21
Тител - ЖСК
36 - 34

15. коло

Тител - Металац
28 - 23
Инђија - Лавови БП
35 - 28
Сомборелектро - Младост ТСК
33 - 28
Црвена звезда - Нова Пазова 1957
34 - 24
Пролетер - Динамо
31 - 24
ЖСК - Спартак Војпут
29 - 29

16. коло

Металац - Сомборелектро
28 - 23
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
26 - 30
Младост ТСК - Инђија
36 - 32
Нова Пазова 1957 - Пролетер
30 - 27
Динамо - ЖСК
28 - 20
Спартак Војпут - Тител
31 - 19

17. коло

Спартак Војпут - Металац
27 - 19
Пролетер - Лавови БП
34 - 26
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
32 - 23
Инђија - Сомборелектро
29 - 25
ЖСК - Нова Пазова 1957
31 - 24
Тител - Динамо
29 - 30

18. коло

Металац - Инђија
26 - 21
Лавови БП - ЖСК
42 - 28
Младост ТСК - Пролетер
24 - 16
Сомборелектро - Црвена звезда
22 - 22
Нова Пазова 1957 - Тител
29 - 26
Динамо - Спартак Војпут
29 - 29

19. коло

Динамо - Металац
26 - 26
Тител - Лавови БП
33 - 35
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
29 - 24
Пролетер - Сомборелектро
27 - 15
Црвена звезда - Инђија
33 - 22
Спартак Војпут - Нова Пазова 1957
50 - 19

20. коло

Металац - Црвена звезда
23 - 27
Лавови БП - Спартак Војпут
31 - 43
Младост ТСК - Тител
26 - 26
Сомборелектро - ЖСК
31 - 25
Инђија - Пролетер
20 - 27
Нова Пазова 1957 - Динамо
29 - 35

21. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - Металац
38 - 33
Динамо - Лавови БП
35 - 34
Спартак Војпут - Младост ТСК
38 - 24
Тител - Сомборелектро
26 - 20
ЖСК - Инђија
34 - 27
Пролетер - Црвена звезда
30 - 25

22. коло

Металац - Пролетер
20 - 29
Лавови БП - Нова Пазова 1957
34 - 30
Младост ТСК - Динамо
28 - 31
Сомборелектро - Спартак Војпут
27 - 33
Инђија - Тител
34 - 31
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
26 - 28

Жене


1. коло

Јабука (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
27 - 21
Темерин - Кикинда
17 - 26
Војводина ж - Халас Јожеф
29 - 19
Панчево (ж) - Спартак
28 - 19
Долово (ж) - Младост
21 - 32
Срем - Раднички
30 - 29

2. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
24 - 27
Јабука (ж) - Темерин
27 - 27
Кикинда - Војводина ж
27 - 22
Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
33 - 26
Спартак - Долово (ж)
40 - 28
Младост - Срем
27 - 29

3. коло

Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
26 - 21
Војводина ж - Јабука (ж)
28 - 20
Панчево (ж) - Кикинда
20 - 24
Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
19 - 32
Срем - Спартак
26 - 28
Раднички - Младост
23 - 23

4. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Младост
25 - 26
Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
22 - 25
Темерин - Војводина ж
18 - 31
Кикинда - Долово (ж)
43 - 21
Халас Јожеф - Срем
27 - 14
Спартак - Раднички
22 - 19

5. коло

Војводина ж - Пролетер (ж)
40 - 16
Долово (ж) - Јабука (ж)
30 - 36
Панчево (ж) - Темерин
29 - 26
Срем - Кикинда
21 - 26
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
30 - 23
Младост - Спартак
23 - 28

6. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
24 - 26
Јабука (ж) - Срем
26 - 24
Темерин - Долово (ж)
35 - 15
Војводина ж - Панчево (ж)
32 - 17
Кикинда - Раднички
25 - 21
Халас Јожеф - Младост
27 - 24

7. коло

Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
27 - 24
Раднички - Јабука (ж)
28 - 22
Срем - Темерин
23 - 25
Долово (ж) - Војводина ж
20 - 31
Младост - Кикинда
33 - 29
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
29 - 24

8. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
17 - 25
Јабука (ж) - Младост
31 - 31
Темерин - Раднички
19 - 27
Војводина ж - Срем
28 - 16
Панчево (ж) - Долово (ж)
31 - 27
Кикинда - Спартак
34 - 16

9. коло

Долово (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
21 - 22
Спартак - Јабука (ж)
27 - 26
Младост - Темерин
29 - 23
Раднички - Војводина ж
17 - 29
Срем - Панчево (ж)
26 - 26
Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
17 - 25

10. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
27 - 33
Јабука (ж) - Халас Јожеф
21 - 27
Темерин - Спартак
21 - 19
Војводина ж - Младост
34 - 23
Панчево (ж) - Раднички
28 - 24
Долово (ж) - Срем
22 - 35

11. коло

Срем - Пролетер (ж)
26 - 27
Кикинда - Јабука (ж)
42 - 22
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
25 - 26
Спартак - Војводина ж
24 - 23
Младост - Панчево (ж)
30 - 29
Раднички - Долово (ж)
33 - 11

12. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Јабука (ж)
38 - 13
Кикинда - Темерин
21 - 15
Халас Јожеф - Војводина ж
19 - 26
Спартак - Панчево (ж)
27 - 18
Младост - Долово (ж)
14 - 30
Раднички - Срем
24 - 32

13. коло

Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
29 - 31
Темерин - Јабука (ж)
36 - 13
Војводина ж - Кикинда
32 - 32
Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
24 - 21
Долово (ж) - Спартак
19 - 21
Срем - Младост
29 - 12

14. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
25 - 25
Јабука (ж) - Војводина ж
19 - 30
Кикинда - Панчево (ж)
40 - 17
Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
32 - 21
Спартак - Срем
37 - 24
Младост - Раднички
12 - 41

15. коло

Младост - Пролетер (ж)
15 - 27
Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
28 - 20
Војводина ж - Темерин
24 - 17
Долово (ж) - Кикинда
11 - 40
Срем - Халас Јожеф
25 - 15
Раднички - Спартак
21 - 20

16. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Војводина ж
33 - 40
Јабука (ж) - Долово (ж)
23 - 26
Темерин - Панчево (ж)
30 - 20
Кикинда - Срем
39 - 19
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
25 - 24
Спартак - Младост
32 - 17

17. коло

Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
20 - 28
Срем - Јабука (ж)
39 - 30
Долово (ж) - Темерин
20 - 24
Панчево (ж) - Војводина ж
22 - 31
Раднички - Кикинда
22 - 22
Младост - Халас Јожеф
11 - 33

18. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
39 - 30
Јабука (ж) - Раднички
18 - 40
Темерин - Срем
23 - 16
Војводина ж - Долово (ж)
42 - 25
Кикинда - Младост
41 - 11
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
26 - 12

19. коло

Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
28 - 26
Младост - Јабука (ж)
24 - 23
Раднички - Темерин
23 - 23
Срем - Војводина ж
22 - 23
Долово (ж) - Панчево (ж)
25 - 32
Спартак - Кикинда
15 - 24

20. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Долово (ж)
37 - 18
Јабука (ж) - Спартак
24 - 46
Темерин - Младост
35 - 15
Војводина ж - Раднички
28 - 17
Панчево (ж) - Срем
36 - 24
Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
27 - 23

21. коло

Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
34 - 29
Халас Јожеф - Јабука (ж)
39 - 12
Спартак - Темерин
27 - 26
Младост - Војводина ж
11 - 36
Раднички - Панчево (ж)
36 - 31
Срем - Долово (ж)
26 - 27

22. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Срем
30 - 31
Јабука (ж) - Кикинда
6 - 35
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
32 - 24
Војводина ж - Спартак
36 - 24
Панчево (ж) - Младост
19 - 13
Долово (ж) - Раднички
21 - 31