Резултати Друга лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци


1. коло

1 Будућност - ПИК Пригревица
-
2 Раднички - Металац
-
3 Панчево - Нафтагас
-
4 Сомбор - Херцеговац
-
5 Војвода Степа - Славија
-
6 Далматинац - Младост
-

2. коло

7 ПИК Пригревица - Младост
-
8 Будућност - Раднички
-
9 Металац - Панчево
-
10 Нафтагас - Сомбор
-
11 Херцеговац - Војвода Степа
-
12 Славија - Далматинац
-

3. коло

13 Раднички - ПИК Пригревица
-
14 Панчево - Будућност
-
15 Сомбор - Металац
-
16 Војвода Степа - Нафтагас
-
17 Далматинац - Херцеговац
-
18 Младост - Славија
-

4. коло

19 ПИК Пригревица - Славија
-
20 Будућност - Сомбор
-
21 Раднички - Панчево
-
22 Металац - Војвода Степа
-
23 Нафтагас - Далматинац
-
24 Херцеговац - Младост
-

5. коло

25 Панчево - ПИК Пригревица
-
26 Војвода Степа - Будућност
-
27 Сомбор - Раднички
-
28 Далматинац - Металац
-
29 Младост - Нафтагас
-
30 Славија - Херцеговац
-

6. коло

31 ПИК Пригревица - Херцеговац
-
32 Будућност - Далматинац
-
33 Раднички - Војвода Степа
-
34 Панчево - Сомбор
-
35 Металац - Младост
-
36 Нафтагас - Славија
-

7. коло

37 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
-
38 Младост - Будућност
-
39 Далматинац - Раднички
-
40 Војвода Степа - Панчево
-
41 Славија - Металац
-
42 Херцеговац - Нафтагас
-

8. коло

43 ПИК Пригревица - Нафтагас
-
44 Будућност - Славија
-
45 Раднички - Младост
-
46 Панчево - Далматинац
-
47 Сомбор - Војвода Степа
-
48 Металац - Херцеговац
-

9. коло

49 Војвода Степа - ПИК Пригревица
-
50 Херцеговац - Будућност
-
51 Славија - Раднички
-
52 Младост - Панчево
-
53 Далматинац - Сомбор
-
54 Нафтагас - Металац
-

10. коло

55 ПИК Пригревица - Металац
-
56 Будућност - Нафтагас
-
57 Раднички - Херцеговац
-
58 Панчево - Славија
-
59 Сомбор - Младост
-
60 Војвода Степа - Далматинац
-

11. коло

61 Далматинац - ПИК Пригревица
-
62 Металац - Будућност
-
63 Нафтагас - Раднички
-
64 Херцеговац - Панчево
-
65 Славија - Сомбор
-
66 Младост - Војвода Степа
-

12. коло

67 ПИК Пригревица - Будућност
-
68 Металац - Раднички
-
69 Нафтагас - Панчево
-
70 Херцеговац - Сомбор
-
71 Славија - Војвода Степа
-
72 Младост - Далматинац
-

13. коло

73 Младост - ПИК Пригревица
-
74 Раднички - Будућност
-
75 Панчево - Металац
-
76 Сомбор - Нафтагас
-
77 Војвода Степа - Херцеговац
-
78 Далматинац - Славија
-

14. коло

79 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички
-
80 Будућност - Панчево
-
81 Металац - Сомбор
-
82 Нафтагас - Војвода Степа
-
83 Херцеговац - Далматинац
-
84 Славија - Младост
-

15. коло

85 Славија - ПИК Пригревица
-
86 Сомбор - Будућност
-
87 Панчево - Раднички
-
88 Војвода Степа - Металац
-
89 Далматинац - Нафтагас
-
90 Младост - Херцеговац
-

16. коло

91 ПИК Пригревица - Панчево
-
92 Будућност - Војвода Степа
-
93 Раднички - Сомбор
-
94 Металац - Далматинац
-
95 Нафтагас - Младост
-
96 Херцеговац - Славија
-

17. коло

97 Херцеговац - ПИК Пригревица
-
98 Далматинац - Будућност
-
99 Војвода Степа - Раднички
-
100 Сомбор - Панчево
-
101 Младост - Металац
-
102 Славија - Нафтагас
-

18. коло

103 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
-
104 Будућност - Младост
-
105 Раднички - Далматинац
-
106 Панчево - Војвода Степа
-
107 Металац - Славија
-
108 Нафтагас - Херцеговац
-

19. коло

109 Нафтагас - ПИК Пригревица
-
110 Славија - Будућност
-
111 Младост - Раднички
-
112 Далматинац - Панчево
-
113 Војвода Степа - Сомбор
-
114 Херцеговац - Металац
-

20. коло

115 ПИК Пригревица - Војвода Степа
-
116 Будућност - Херцеговац
-
117 Раднички - Славија
-
118 Панчево - Младост
-
119 Сомбор - Далматинац
-
120 Металац - Нафтагас
-

21. коло

121 Металац - ПИК Пригревица
-
122 Нафтагас - Будућност
-
123 Херцеговац - Раднички
-
124 Славија - Панчево
-
125 Младост - Сомбор
-
126 Далматинац - Војвода Степа
-

22. коло

127 ПИК Пригревица - Далматинац
-
128 Будућност - Металац
-
129 Раднички - Нафтагас
-
130 Панчево - Херцеговац
-
131 Сомбор - Славија
-
132 Војвода Степа - Младост
-

Жене


1. коло

1 Тријумф - Обилић (ж)
-
2 Сивац 69 - Пригревица
-
3 Раванград - Сента
-
4 Јабука (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-
5 Дероње - Апатин (ж)
-
6 Лаки - Рума
-

2. коло

7 Железничар 2 - Тријумф
-
8 Обилић (ж) - Сивац 69
-
9 Пригревица - Раванград
-
10 Сента - Јабука (ж)
-
11 Нафтагас (ж) - Дероње
-
12 Апатин (ж) - Лаки
-

3. коло

13 Сивац 69 - Железничар 2
-
14 Раванград - Обилић (ж)
-
15 Јабука (ж) - Пригревица
-
16 Дероње - Сента
-
17 Лаки - Нафтагас (ж)
-
18 Рума - Апатин (ж)
-

4. коло

19 Железничар 2 - Раванград
-
20 Тријумф - Сивац 69
-
21 Обилић (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
22 Пригревица - Дероње
-
23 Сента - Лаки
-
24 Нафтагас (ж) - Рума
-

5. коло

25 Јабука (ж) - Железничар 2
-
26 Раванград - Тријумф
-
27 Дероње - Обилић (ж)
-
28 Лаки - Пригревица
-
29 Рума - Сента
-
30 Апатин (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-

6. коло

31 Железничар 2 - Дероње
-
32 Тријумф - Јабука (ж)
-
33 Сивац 69 - Раванград
-
34 Обилић (ж) - Лаки
-
35 Пригревица - Рума
-
36 Сента - Апатин (ж)
-

7. коло

37 Лаки - Железничар 2
-
38 Дероње - Тријумф
-
39 Јабука (ж) - Сивац 69
-
40 Рума - Обилић (ж)
-
41 Апатин (ж) - Пригревица
-
42 Нафтагас (ж) - Сента
-

8. коло

43 Железничар 2 - Рума
-
44 Тријумф - Лаки
-
45 Сивац 69 - Дероње
-
46 Раванград - Јабука (ж)
-
47 Обилић (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
48 Пригревица - Нафтагас (ж)
-

9. коло

49 Апатин (ж) - Железничар 2
-
50 Рума - Тријумф
-
51 Лаки - Сивац 69
-
52 Дероње - Раванград
-
53 Нафтагас (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
54 Сента - Пригревица
-

10. коло

55 Железничар 2 - Нафтагас (ж)
-
56 Тријумф - Апатин (ж)
-
57 Сивац 69 - Рума
-
58 Раванград - Лаки
-
59 Јабука (ж) - Дероње
-
60 Обилић (ж) - Сента
-

11. коло

61 Сента - Железничар 2
-
62 Нафтагас (ж) - Тријумф
-
63 Апатин (ж) - Сивац 69
-
64 Рума - Раванград
-
65 Лаки - Јабука (ж)
-
66 Пригревица - Обилић (ж)
-

12. коло

67 Железничар 2 - Пригревица
-
68 Тријумф - Сента
-
69 Сивац 69 - Нафтагас (ж)
-
70 Раванград - Апатин (ж)
-
71 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-
72 Дероње - Лаки
-

13. коло

73 Обилић (ж) - Железничар 2
-
74 Пригревица - Тријумф
-
75 Сента - Сивац 69
-
76 Нафтагас (ж) - Раванград
-
77 Апатин (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
78 Рума - Дероње
-

14. коло

79 Обилић (ж) - Тријумф
-
80 Пригревица - Сивац 69
-
81 Сента - Раванград
-
82 Нафтагас (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
83 Апатин (ж) - Дероње
-
84 Рума - Лаки
-

15. коло

85 Тријумф - Железничар 2
-
86 Сивац 69 - Обилић (ж)
-
87 Раванград - Пригревица
-
88 Јабука (ж) - Сента
-
89 Дероње - Нафтагас (ж)
-
90 Лаки - Апатин (ж)
-

16. коло

91 Железничар 2 - Сивац 69
-
92 Обилић (ж) - Раванград
-
93 Пригревица - Јабука (ж)
-
94 Сента - Дероње
-
95 Нафтагас (ж) - Лаки
-
96 Апатин (ж) - Рума
-

17. коло

97 Раванград - Железничар 2
-
98 Сивац 69 - Тријумф
-
99 Јабука (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
100 Дероње - Пригревица
-
101 Лаки - Сента
-
102 Рума - Нафтагас (ж)
-

18. коло

103 Железничар 2 - Јабука (ж)
-
104 Тријумф - Раванград
-
105 Обилић (ж) - Дероње
-
106 Пригревица - Лаки
-
107 Сента - Рума
-
108 Нафтагас (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-

19. коло

109 Дероње - Железничар 2
-
110 Јабука (ж) - Тријумф
-
111 Раванград - Сивац 69
-
112 Лаки - Обилић (ж)
-
113 Рума - Пригревица
-
114 Апатин (ж) - Сента
-

20. коло

115 Железничар 2 - Лаки
-
116 Тријумф - Дероње
-
117 Сивац 69 - Јабука (ж)
-
118 Обилић (ж) - Рума
-
119 Пригревица - Апатин (ж)
-
120 Сента - Нафтагас (ж)
-

21. коло

121 Рума - Железничар 2
-
122 Лаки - Тријумф
-
123 Дероње - Сивац 69
-
124 Јабука (ж) - Раванград
-
125 Апатин (ж) - Обилић (ж)
-
126 Нафтагас (ж) - Пригревица
-

22. коло

127 Железничар 2 - Апатин (ж)
-
128 Тријумф - Рума
-
129 Сивац 69 - Лаки
-
130 Раванград - Дероње
-
131 Обилић (ж) - Нафтагас (ж)
-
132 Пригревица - Сента
-

23. коло

133 Нафтагас (ж) - Железничар 2
-
134 Апатин (ж) - Тријумф
-
135 Рума - Сивац 69
-
136 Лаки - Раванград
-
137 Дероње - Јабука (ж)
-
138 Сента - Обилић (ж)
-

24. коло

139 Железничар 2 - Сента
-
140 Тријумф - Нафтагас (ж)
-
141 Сивац 69 - Апатин (ж)
-
142 Раванград - Рума
-
143 Јабука (ж) - Лаки
-
144 Обилић (ж) - Пригревица
-

25. коло

145 Пригревица - Железничар 2
-
146 Сента - Тријумф
-
147 Нафтагас (ж) - Сивац 69
-
148 Апатин (ж) - Раванград
-
149 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-
150 Лаки - Дероње
-

26. коло

151 Железничар 2 - Обилић (ж)
-
152 Тријумф - Пригревица
-
153 Сивац 69 - Сента
-
154 Раванград - Нафтагас (ж)
-
155 Јабука (ж) - Апатин (ж)
-
156 Дероње - Рума
-