Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - пролеће Штампање

М14 - СЛ М14 ПЛ - А група М14 ПЛ - Б група М14 ПЛ - В група М14 ПЛ - Г група М14 ПЛ - Д група М14 ПЛ - Ђ група Ж14 - СЛ Ж14 ПЛ - А група Ж14 ПЛ - Б група Ж14 ПЛ - В група Ж14 ПЛ - Г група Ж14 ПЛ - Д група Ж14 ПЛ - Ђ група

М14 - СЛ


1. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Хајдук
-
1 Кикинда Grindex - РА "Динамо"
-
2 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
3 Црвенка - Војводина
-
4 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
19 - 12 07/12/2019 13:28
5 Пролетер - Лавови БП
16 - 20 07/12/2019 13:20

2. коло

11 Хајдук - Лавови БП
-
12 ПИК Пригревица - Кикинда Grindex
-
7 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
18 - 24 07/12/2019 13:21
8 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
-
9 Војводина - Потисје Плетекс
-
10 Раднички 1958 - Пролетер
-

3. коло

17 Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
-
18 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
-
13 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
-
14 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
15 Пролетер - Војводина
-
16 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
22 - 12 02/11/2019 09:30

4. коло

23 Хајдук - Раднички 1958
-
24 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
-
19 Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Петрол
-
20 РА "Динамо" - Потисје Плетекс
-
21 Младост ТСК ОРК - Пролетер
-
22 Војводина - Лавови БП
-

5. коло

29 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
-
30 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
-
25 Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
-
26 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
-
27 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
28 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
-

6. коло

35 Хајдук - Војводина
-
36 ПИК Пригревица - Пролетер
-
31 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
18 - 28 07/12/2019 13:12
32 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
21 - 9 02/11/2019 09:31
33 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
-
34 Младост ТСК ОРК - Раднички 1958
-

7. коло

41 Црвенка - Хајдук
-
42 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
-
37 Пролетер - Кикинда Grindex
-
38 Потисје Плетекс - Врбас Петрол
-
39 Раднички 1958 - РА "Динамо"
-
40 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
18 - 17 16/11/2019 09:32

8. коло

47 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
48 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички 1958
-
43 Кикинда Grindex - Лавови БП
-
44 Врбас Петрол - Пролетер
-
45 Црвенка - Потисје Плетекс
-
46 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
-

9. коло

53 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
-
54 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
-
49 Раднички 1958 - Кикинда Grindex
-
50 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
-
51 Пролетер - Црвенка
-
52 Младост ТСК ОРК - РА "Динамо"
-

10. коло

60 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
12 - 17 16/11/2019 09:33
55 ПИК Пригревица - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
56 Кикинда Grindex - Војводина
19 - 27 07/12/2019 13:19
57 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
-
58 Црвенка - Лавови БП
-
59 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
16 - 10 02/11/2019 09:33

11. коло

66 Пролетер - Хајдук
-
61 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
-
62 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кикинда Grindex
-
63 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
-
64 Раднички 1958 - Црвенка
-
65 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
-

12. коло

72 Хајдук - ПИК Пригревица
-
67 РА "Динамо" - Кикинда Grindex
-
68 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас Петрол
-
69 Војводина - Црвенка
-
70 Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
-
71 Лавови БП - Пролетер
-

13. коло

77 Лавови БП - Хајдук
-
78 Кикинда Grindex - ПИК Пригревица
-
73 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
-
74 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
75 Потисје Плетекс - Војводина
-
76 Пролетер - Раднички 1958
-

14. коло

83 Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
-
84 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
-
79 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
-
80 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
-
81 Војводина - Пролетер
-
82 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
11 - 18 16/11/2019 09:34

15. коло

89 Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
-
90 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
16 - 23 07/12/2019 13:24
85 Врбас Петрол - Кикинда Grindex
-
86 Потисје Плетекс - РА "Динамо"
-
87 Пролетер - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
88 Лавови БП - Војводина
-

16. коло

95 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
-
96 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
-
91 Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
-
92 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
-
93 Младост ТСК ОРК - Лавови БП
-
94 Војводина - Раднички 1958
-

17. коло

101 Војводина - Хајдук
21 - 11 07/12/2019 13:27
102 Пролетер - ПИК Пригревица
-
97 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
-
98 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
11 - 25 06/10/2019 09:35
99 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
-
100 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК ОРК
19 - 22 07/12/2019 13:23

18. коло

107 Хајдук - Црвенка
20 - 16 07/12/2019 13:16
108 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
27 - 17 07/12/2019 13:15
103 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
-
104 Врбас Петрол - Потисје Плетекс
-
105 РА "Динамо" - Раднички 1958
-
106 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
20 - 22 06/10/2019 09:36

19. коло

113 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
-
114 Раднички 1958 - ПИК Пригревица
-
109 Лавови БП - Кикинда Grindex
-
110 Пролетер - Врбас Петрол
17 - 22 07/12/2019 13:13
111 Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка
-
112 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
-

20. коло

119 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
-
120 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
-
115 Кикинда Grindex - Раднички 1958
-
116 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
-
117 Црвенка - Пролетер
-
118 РА "Динамо" - Младост ТСК ОРК
13 - 19 07/12/2019 13:18

21. коло

126 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
20 - 7 20/10/2019 09:37
121 Младост ТСК ОРК - ПИК Пригревица
-
122 Војводина - Кикинда Grindex
-
123 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
-
124 Лавови БП - Црвенка
-
125 Пролетер - Потисје Плетекс
17 - 18 18/11/2019 09:36

22. коло

132 Хајдук - Пролетер
-
127 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
-
128 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
129 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
-
130 Црвенка - Раднички 1958
-
131 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
-

Ж14 - СЛ


1. коло

1 Темерин - Долово (ж)
-
2 Лаки - Спартак
-
3 Кикинда - Срем
-
4 Халас Јожеф - Железничар
-

2. коло

5 Долово (ж) - Железничар
-
6 Темерин - Лаки
-
7 Спартак - Кикинда
-
8 Срем - Халас Јожеф
-

3. коло

9 Лаки - Долово (ж)
-
10 Кикинда - Темерин
-
11 Халас Јожеф - Спартак
-
12 Железничар - Срем
-

4. коло

13 Долово (ж) - Срем
-
14 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
-
15 Лаки - Кикинда
-
16 Спартак - Железничар
-

5. коло

17 Кикинда - Долово (ж)
-
18 Железничар - Темерин
-
19 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
-
20 Срем - Спартак
-

6. коло

21 Долово (ж) - Спартак
-
22 Темерин - Срем
-
23 Лаки - Железничар
-
24 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
-

7. коло

25 Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
-
26 Спартак - Темерин
-
27 Срем - Лаки
-
28 Железничар - Кикинда
-

8. коло

29 Долово (ж) - Темерин
-
30 Спартак - Лаки
-
31 Срем - Кикинда
-
32 Железничар - Халас Јожеф
-

9. коло

33 Железничар - Долово (ж)
-
34 Лаки - Темерин
-
35 Кикинда - Спартак
-
36 Халас Јожеф - Срем
-

10. коло

37 Долово (ж) - Лаки
-
38 Темерин - Кикинда
-
39 Спартак - Халас Јожеф
-
40 Срем - Железничар
-

11. коло

41 Срем - Долово (ж)
-
42 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
-
43 Кикинда - Лаки
-
44 Железничар - Спартак
-

12. коло

45 Долово (ж) - Кикинда
-
46 Темерин - Железничар
-
47 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
-
48 Спартак - Срем
-

13. коло

49 Спартак - Долово (ж)
-
50 Срем - Темерин
-
51 Железничар - Лаки
-
52 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
-

14. коло

53 Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
-
54 Темерин - Спартак
-
55 Лаки - Срем
-
56 Кикинда - Железничар
-