Резултати ЛМК РСВ 14 - пролеће Штампање

М14 - СЛ М14 ПЛ - А група М14 ПЛ - Б група М14 ПЛ - В група М14 ПЛ - Г група Ж14 - СЛ Ж14 ПЛ - А група Ж14 ПЛ - Б група Ж14 ПЛ - В група

М14 - СЛ


1. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Хајдук
-
1 Кикинда Grindex - РА "Динамо"
-
2 Врбас Петрол - Младост ТСК ОРК
25 - 16 25/01/2020 20:17
3 Црвенка - Војводина
14 - 22 25/01/2020 20:13
4 Потисје Плетекс - Раднички 1958
19 - 12 07/12/2019 13:28
5 Пролетер - Лавови БП
16 - 20 07/12/2019 13:20

2. коло

11 Хајдук - Лавови БП
-
12 ПИК Пригревица - Кикинда Grindex
-
7 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
18 - 24 07/12/2019 13:21
8 Младост ТСК ОРК - Црвенка
11 - 15 09/02/2020 16:50
9 Војводина - Потисје Плетекс
-
10 Раднички 1958 - Пролетер
-

3. коло

17 Кикинда Grindex - Хајдук
-
18 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
-
13 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
-
14 Потисје Плетекс - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
15 Пролетер - Војводина
-
16 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
22 - 12 02/11/2019 09:30

4. коло

23 Хајдук - Раднички 1958
20 - 12 09/02/2020 16:51
24 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
-
19 Кикинда Grindex - Врбас Петрол
-
20 РА "Динамо" - Потисје Плетекс
-
21 Младост ТСК ОРК - Пролетер
-
22 Војводина - Лавови БП
-

5. коло

29 Врбас Петрол - Хајдук
28 - 12 18/01/2020 18:56
30 Потисје Плетекс - ПИК Пригревица
19 - 29 18/01/2020 18:54
25 Црвенка - Кикинда Grindex
9 - 13 18/01/2020 18:50
26 Пролетер - РА "Динамо"
-
27 Лавови БП - Младост ТСК ОРК
24 - 18 18/01/2020 18:55
28 Раднички 1958 - Војводина
-

6. коло

35 Хајдук - Војводина
-
36 ПИК Пригревица - Пролетер
18 - 11 25/01/2020 20:19
31 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
18 - 28 07/12/2019 13:12
32 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
21 - 9 02/11/2019 09:31
33 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
-
34 Младост ТСК ОРК - Раднички 1958
-

7. коло

41 Црвенка - Хајдук
-
42 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
-
37 Пролетер - Кикинда Grindex
-
38 Потисје Плетекс - Врбас Петрол
-
39 Раднички 1958 - РА "Динамо"
18 - 13 25/01/2020 20:14
40 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
18 - 17 16/11/2019 09:32

8. коло

47 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
48 ПИК Пригревица - Раднички 1958
-
43 Кикинда Grindex - Лавови БП
-
44 Врбас Петрол - Пролетер
-
45 Црвенка - Потисје Плетекс
-
46 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
-

9. коло

53 Потисје Плетекс - Хајдук
15 - 23 25/01/2020 20:18
54 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
19 - 17 08/02/2020 14:43
49 Раднички 1958 - Кикинда Grindex
-
50 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
22 - 29 08/02/2020 14:45
51 Пролетер - Црвенка
-
52 Младост ТСК ОРК - РА "Динамо"
-

10. коло

60 Хајдук - РА "Динамо"
12 - 17 16/11/2019 09:33
55 ПИК Пригревица - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
56 Кикинда Grindex - Војводина
19 - 27 07/12/2019 13:19
57 Врбас Петрол - Раднички 1958
-
58 Црвенка - Лавови БП
-
59 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
16 - 10 02/11/2019 09:33

11. коло

66 Пролетер - Хајдук
-
61 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
-
62 Младост ТСК ОРК - Кикинда Grindex
-
63 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
-
64 Раднички 1958 - Црвенка
22 - 22 09/02/2020 16:53
65 Лавови БП - Потисје Плетекс
-

12. коло

72 Хајдук - ПИК Пригревица
-
67 РА "Динамо" - Кикинда Grindex
16 - 18 25/01/2020 20:13
68 Младост ТСК ОРК - Врбас Петрол
-
69 Војводина - Црвенка
-
70 Раднички 1958 - Потисје Плетекс
-
71 Лавови БП - Пролетер
-

13. коло

77 Лавови БП - Хајдук
21 - 20 18/01/2020 19:01
78 Кикинда Grindex - ПИК Пригревица
-
73 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
-
74 Црвенка - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
75 Потисје Плетекс - Војводина
-
76 Пролетер - Раднички 1958
17 - 22 18/01/2020 18:51

14. коло

83 Хајдук - Кикинда Grindex
11 - 17 09/02/2020 16:56
84 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
26 - 21 18/01/2020 19:00
79 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
21 - 10 18/01/2020 18:46
80 Младост ТСК ОРК - Потисје Плетекс
22 - 19 18/01/2020 18:58
81 Војводина - Пролетер
13 - 11 18/01/2020 18:45
82 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
11 - 18 16/11/2019 09:34

15. коло

89 Раднички 1958 - Хајдук
-
90 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
16 - 23 07/12/2019 13:24
85 Врбас Петрол - Кикинда Grindex
-
86 Потисје Плетекс - РА "Динамо"
16 - 21 08/02/2020 14:46
87 Пролетер - Младост ТСК ОРК
14 - 14 09/02/2020 16:52
88 Лавови БП - Војводина
-

16. коло

95 Хајдук - Врбас Петрол
-
96 ПИК Пригревица - Потисје Плетекс
-
91 Кикинда Grindex - Црвенка
-
92 РА "Динамо" - Пролетер
-
93 Младост ТСК ОРК - Лавови БП
-
94 Војводина - Раднички 1958
21 - 11 25/01/2020 20:11

17. коло

101 Војводина - Хајдук
21 - 11 07/12/2019 13:27
102 Пролетер - ПИК Пригревица
-
97 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
-
98 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
11 - 25 06/10/2019 09:35
99 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
-
100 Раднички 1958 - Младост ТСК ОРК
19 - 22 07/12/2019 13:23

18. коло

107 Хајдук - Црвенка
20 - 16 07/12/2019 13:16
108 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
27 - 17 07/12/2019 13:15
103 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
13 - 12 09/02/2020 16:49
104 Врбас Петрол - Потисје Плетекс
28 - 20 25/01/2020 20:21
105 РА "Динамо" - Раднички 1958
-
106 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
20 - 22 06/10/2019 09:36

19. коло

113 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
-
114 Раднички 1958 - ПИК Пригревица
-
109 Лавови БП - Кикинда Grindex
27 - 15 25/01/2020 20:16
110 Пролетер - Врбас Петрол
17 - 22 07/12/2019 13:13
111 Потисје Плетекс - Црвенка
-
112 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
21 - 18 18/01/2020 18:50

20. коло

119 Хајдук - Потисје Плетекс
-
120 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
-
115 Кикинда Grindex - Раднички 1958
15 - 23 18/01/2020 18:48
116 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
-
117 Црвенка - Пролетер
-
118 РА "Динамо" - Младост ТСК ОРК
13 - 19 07/12/2019 13:18

21. коло

126 РА "Динамо" - Хајдук
20 - 7 20/10/2019 09:37
121 Младост ТСК ОРК - ПИК Пригревица
16 - 21 25/01/2020 20:22
122 Војводина - Кикинда Grindex
-
123 Раднички 1958 - Врбас Петрол
-
124 Лавови БП - Црвенка
24 - 15 25/01/2020 20:09
125 Пролетер - Потисје Плетекс
17 - 18 18/11/2019 09:36

22. коло

132 Хајдук - Пролетер
14 - 11 25/01/2020 20:24
127 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
23 - 17 08/02/2020 14:41
128 Кикинда Grindex - Младост ТСК ОРК
-
129 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
18 - 25 08/02/2020 14:40
130 Црвенка - Раднички 1958
-
131 Потисје Плетекс - Лавови БП
19 - 20 08/02/2020 14:42

М14 ПЛ - А група


1. коло

1 Апатин - Сивац 69
-
2 БСК 2012 - Графичар
-
3 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
-

2. коло

4 Сивац 69 - Сомборелектро
-
5 Апатин - БСК 2012
-
6 Графичар - Сомбор
-

3. коло

7 БСК 2012 - Сивац 69
-
8 Сомбор - Апатин
-
9 Сомборелектро - Графичар
-

4. коло

10 Сивац 69 - Графичар
-
11 Апатин - Сомборелектро
-
12 БСК 2012 - Сомбор
-

5. коло

13 Сомбор - Сивац 69
-
14 Графичар - Апатин
-
15 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
-

6. коло

16 Сивац 69 - Апатин
-
17 Графичар - БСК 2012
-
18 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
-

7. коло

19 Сомборелектро - Сивац 69
-
20 БСК 2012 - Апатин
-
21 Сомбор - Графичар
-

8. коло

22 Сивац 69 - БСК 2012
-
23 Апатин - Сомбор
-
24 Графичар - Сомборелектро
-

9. коло

25 Графичар - Сивац 69
-
26 Сомборелектро - Апатин
-
27 Сомбор - БСК 2012
-

10. коло

28 Сивац 69 - Сомбор
-
29 Апатин - Графичар
-
30 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
-

М14 ПЛ - Б група


1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Србобран
-
2 Хајдук - Кањижа
-
3 Црвена звезда - Јединство
-

2. коло

4 Србобран - Јединство
-
5 Спартак (м) - Хајдук
-
6 Кањижа - Црвена звезда
-

3. коло

7 Хајдук - Србобран
-
8 Црвена звезда - Спартак (м)
-
9 Јединство - Кањижа
-

4. коло

10 Србобран - Кањижа
-
11 Спартак (м) - Јединство
-
12 Хајдук - Црвена звезда
-

5. коло

13 Црвена звезда - Србобран
-
14 Кањижа - Спартак (м)
-
15 Јединство - Хајдук
-

6. коло

16 Србобран - Спартак (м)
-
17 Кањижа - Хајдук
-
18 Јединство - Црвена звезда
-

7. коло

19 Јединство - Србобран
-
20 Хајдук - Спартак (м)
-
21 Црвена звезда - Кањижа
-

8. коло

22 Србобран - Хајдук
-
23 Спартак (м) - Црвена звезда
-
24 Кањижа - Јединство
-

9. коло

25 Кањижа - Србобран
-
26 Јединство - Спартак (м)
-
27 Црвена звезда - Хајдук
-

10. коло

28 Србобран - Црвена звезда
-
29 Спартак (м) - Кањижа
-
30 Хајдук - Јединство
-

М14 ПЛ - В група


1. коло

1 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Бијељина - Дрина
-
3 Југовић - Локомотива
-

2. коло

4 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Срем СМ - Бијељина
-
6 Дрина - Југовић
-

3. коло

7 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Југовић - Срем СМ
-
9 Локомотива - Дрина
-

4. коло

10 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Срем СМ - Локомотива
-
12 Бијељина - Југовић
-

5. коло

13 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Дрина - Срем СМ
-
15 Локомотива - Бијељина
-

6. коло

16 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Дрина - Бијељина
-
18 Локомотива - Југовић
-

7. коло

19 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Бијељина - Срем СМ
-
21 Југовић - Дрина
-

8. коло

22 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Срем СМ - Југовић
-
24 Дрина - Локомотива
-

9. коло

25 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Локомотива - Срем СМ
-
27 Југовић - Бијељина
-

10. коло

28 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Срем СМ - Дрина
-
30 Бијељина - Локомотива
-

11. коло

31 Срем СМ - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Бијељина - Дрина
-
33 Југовић - Локомотива
-

12. коло

34 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Срем СМ - Бијељина
-
36 Дрина - Југовић
-

13. коло

38 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
-
39 Југовић - Срем СМ
-
37 Локомотива - Дрина
-

14. коло

40 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Срем СМ - Локомотива
-
42 Бијељина - Југовић
-

15. коло

43 Југовић - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Дрина - Срем СМ
-
45 Локомотива - Бијељина
-

М14 ПЛ - Г група


1. коло

1 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Црепаја - Долово
-
3 Младост - Војка
-

2. коло

4 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Јабука - Црепаја
-
6 Долово - Младост
-

3. коло

7 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Младост - Јабука
-
9 Војка - Долово
-

4. коло

10 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Јабука - Војка
-
12 Црепаја - Младост
-

5. коло

13 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Долово - Јабука
-
15 Војка - Црепаја
-

6. коло

16 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Долово - Црепаја
-
18 Војка - Младост
-

7. коло

19 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Црепаја - Јабука
-
21 Младост - Долово
-

8. коло

22 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Јабука - Младост
-
24 Долово - Војка
-

9. коло

25 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Војка - Јабука
-
27 Младост - Црепаја
-

10. коло

28 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Јабука - Долово
-
30 Црепаја - Војка
-

11. коло

31 Јабука - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Црепаја - Долово
-
33 Младост - Војка
-

12. коло

34 Војка - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Јабука - Црепаја
-
36 Долово - Младост
-

13. коло

37 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Младост - Јабука
-
39 Војка - Долово
-

14. коло

40 Долово - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Јабука - Војка
-
42 Црепаја - Младост
-

15. коло

43 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Долово - Јабука
-
45 Војка - Црепаја
-

Ж14 - СЛ


1. коло

1 Темерин - Долово (ж)
-
2 Лаки - Спартак
-
3 Кикинда - Срем
-
4 Халас Јожеф - Железничар
-

2. коло

5 Долово (ж) - Железничар
-
6 Темерин - Лаки
-
7 Спартак - Кикинда
-
8 Срем - Халас Јожеф
-

3. коло

9 Лаки - Долово (ж)
-
10 Кикинда - Темерин
-
11 Халас Јожеф - Спартак
20 - 31 09/02/2020 16:44
12 Железничар - Срем
-

4. коло

13 Долово (ж) - Срем
-
14 Темерин - Халас Јожеф
-
15 Лаки - Кикинда
-
16 Спартак - Железничар
-

5. коло

17 Кикинда - Долово (ж)
22 - 15 09/02/2020 16:44
18 Железничар - Темерин
-
19 Халас Јожеф - Лаки
-
20 Срем - Спартак
-

6. коло

21 Долово (ж) - Спартак
-
22 Темерин - Срем
24 - 18 08/02/2020 14:53
23 Лаки - Железничар
25 - 18 08/02/2020 14:54
24 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
-

7. коло

25 Халас Јожеф - Долово (ж)
16 - 17 09/02/2020 16:43
26 Спартак - Темерин
-
27 Срем - Лаки
-
28 Железничар - Кикинда
-

8. коло

29 Долово (ж) - Темерин
-
30 Спартак - Лаки
-
31 Срем - Кикинда
-
32 Железничар - Халас Јожеф
-

9. коло

33 Железничар - Долово (ж)
-
34 Лаки - Темерин
-
35 Кикинда - Спартак
26 - 19 09/02/2020 16:41
36 Халас Јожеф - Срем
-

10. коло

37 Долово (ж) - Лаки
-
38 Темерин - Кикинда
-
39 Спартак - Халас Јожеф
-
40 Срем - Железничар
-

11. коло

41 Срем - Долово (ж)
-
42 Халас Јожеф - Темерин
-
43 Кикинда - Лаки
-
44 Железничар - Спартак
-

12. коло

45 Долово (ж) - Кикинда
-
46 Темерин - Железничар
20 - 17 08/02/2020 14:50
47 Лаки - Халас Јожеф
-
48 Спартак - Срем
-

13. коло

49 Спартак - Долово (ж)
-
50 Срем - Темерин
-
51 Железничар - Лаки
-
52 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
-

14. коло

53 Долово (ж) - Халас Јожеф
-
54 Темерин - Спартак
-
55 Лаки - Срем
15 - 17 08/02/2020 14:52
56 Кикинда - Железничар
-

Ж14 ПЛ - А група


1. коло

1 Пролетер (ж) - Zitzer
-
2 Кањижа - Лехел
-
3 Младост - Сента
-

2. коло

4 Zitzer - Сента
-
5 Пролетер (ж) - Кањижа
-
6 Лехел - Младост
-

3. коло

7 Кањижа - Zitzer
-
8 Младост - Пролетер (ж)
-
9 Сента - Лехел
-

4. коло

10 Zitzer - Лехел
-
11 Пролетер (ж) - Сента
-
12 Кањижа - Младост
-

5. коло

13 Младост - Zitzer
-
14 Лехел - Пролетер (ж)
-
15 Сента - Кањижа
-

6. коло

16 Zitzer - Пролетер (ж)
-
17 Лехел - Кањижа
-
18 Сента - Младост
-

7. коло

19 Сента - Zitzer
-
20 Кањижа - Пролетер (ж)
-
21 Младост - Лехел
-

8. коло

22 Zitzer - Кањижа
-
23 Пролетер (ж) - Младост
-
24 Лехел - Сента
-

9. коло

25 Лехел - Zitzer
-
26 Сента - Пролетер (ж)
-
27 Младост - Кањижа
-

10. коло

28 Zitzer - Младост
-
29 Пролетер (ж) - Лехел
-
30 Кањижа - Сента
-

Ж14 ПЛ - Б група


1. коло

1 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Сивац 69 - Маглић
-
3 Војводина ж - Раванград
-

2. коло

4 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Врбас - Сивац 69
-
6 Маглић - Војводина ж
-

3. коло

7 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Војводина ж - Врбас
-
9 Раванград - Маглић
-

4. коло

10 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Врбас - Раванград
-
12 Сивац 69 - Војводина ж
-

5. коло

13 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Маглић - Врбас
-
15 Раванград - Сивац 69
-

6. коло

16 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Маглић - Сивац 69
-
18 Раванград - Војводина ж
-

7. коло

19 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Сивац 69 - Врбас
-
21 Војводина ж - Маглић
-

8. коло

22 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Врбас - Војводина ж
-
24 Маглић - Раванград
-

9. коло

25 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Раванград - Врбас
-
27 Војводина ж - Сивац 69
-

10. коло

28 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Врбас - Маглић
-
30 Сивац 69 - Раванград
-

11. коло

31 Врбас - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Сивац 69 - Маглић
-
33 Војводина ж - Раванград
-

12. коло

34 Раванград - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Врбас - Сивац 69
-
36 Маглић - Војводина ж
-

13. коло

37 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Војводина ж - Врбас
-
39 Раванград - Маглић
-

14. коло

40 Маглић - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Врбас - Раванград
-
42 Сивац 69 - Војводина ж
-

15. коло

43 Војводина ж - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Маглић - Врбас
-
45 Раванград - Сивац 69
-

Ж14 ПЛ - В група


1. коло

1 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
2 Рума - Словен
-
3 Јабука (ж) - Раднички
-

2. коло

4 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
5 Панчево (ж) - Рума
-
6 Словен - Јабука (ж)
-

3. коло

7 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
8 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
-
9 Раднички - Словен
-

4. коло

10 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
11 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
-
12 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-

5. коло

13 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
14 Словен - Панчево (ж)
-
15 Раднички - Рума
-

6. коло

16 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
17 Словен - Рума
-
18 Раднички - Јабука (ж)
-

7. коло

19 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
20 Рума - Панчево (ж)
-
21 Јабука (ж) - Словен
-

8. коло

22 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
23 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
-
24 Словен - Раднички
-

9. коло

25 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
26 Раднички - Панчево (ж)
-
27 Јабука (ж) - Рума
-

10. коло

28 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
29 Панчево (ж) - Словен
-
30 Рума - Раднички
-

11. коло

31 Панчево (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
32 Рума - Словен
-
33 Јабука (ж) - Раднички
-

12. коло

34 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
-
35 Панчево (ж) - Рума
-
36 Словен - Јабука (ж)
-

13. коло

37 Рума - СЛОБОДАН
-
38 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
-
39 Раднички - Словен
-

14. коло

40 Словен - СЛОБОДАН
-
41 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
-
42 Рума - Јабука (ж)
-

15. коло

43 Јабука (ж) - СЛОБОДАН
-
44 Словен - Панчево (ж)
-
45 Раднички - Рума
-