Резултати ЛМК РСВ 16

2022/2023
М16 - ГРУПА А М16 - ГРУПА Б М16 - ГРУПА В М16 - ГРУПА Г Ж16 - ГРУПА А Ж16 - ГРУПА Б

М16 - ГРУПА А


10. коло

19
Црвенка
Црвенка
28 - 12
(10 - 3)
Сомбор
Сомбор
26/11/2022 10:00

9. коло

18
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 0
Спартак (м)
Суботица
26/11/2022 11:00

8. коло

15
Црвенка
Црвенка
12 - 16
(6 - 11)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
26/11/2022 09:00

7. коло

13
Спартак (м)
Суботица
0 - 10
Црвенка
Црвенка
26/11/2022 13:00
14
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
28 - 13
(17 - 9)
Сомбор
Сомбор
26/11/2022 12:00

6. коло

11
Сомбор
Сомбор
29 - 38
(12 - 15)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
05/11/2022 10:00

5. коло

9
Сомбор
Сомбор
21 - 29
(11 - 14)
Црвенка
Црвенка
05/11/2022 11:00

4. коло

8
Спартак (м)
Суботица
14 - 38
(6 - 23)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
05/11/2022 12:00

3. коло

5
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
32 - 24
(18 - 8)
Црвенка
Црвенка
05/11/2022 09:00

2. коло

3
Црвенка
Црвенка
20 - 20
(8 - 9)
Спартак (м)
Суботица
08/10/2022 11:00
4
Сомбор
Сомбор
13 - 31
(6 - 14)
ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
08/10/2022 12:00

1. коло

1
Спартак (м)
Суботица
33 - 14
(18 - 9)
Сомбор
Сомбор
08/10/2022 09:00

М16 - ГРУПА Б


6. коло

11 33 - 10
(18 - 4)
Растимо
Нови Сад
05/11/2022 10:00
12
Војводина
Нови Сад
42 - 12
(20 - 6)
05/11/2022 09:00

5. коло

9 22 - 36
(11 - 18)
05/11/2022 12:00
10
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 10
(0 - 0)
Војводина
Нови Сад
08/10/2022 10:00

4. коло

7 20 - 32
(12 - 16)
Војводина
Нови Сад
27/11/2022 10:00
8 10 - 0
Растимо
Нови Сад
27/11/2022 09:00

3. коло

5
Растимо
Нови Сад
20 - 40
(10 - 24)
27/11/2022 12:00
6 13 - 35
(4 - 15)
Војводина
Нови Сад
27/11/2022 11:00

2. коло

3 10 - 0
(0 - 0)
08/10/2022 11:00
4
Војводина
Нови Сад
41 - 9
(22 - 5)
Растимо
Нови Сад
05/11/2022 11:00

1. коло

1
Војводина
Нови Сад
25 - 18
(11 - 7)
08/10/2022 09:00
2
Растимо
Нови Сад
0 - 0

М16 - ГРУПА В


10. коло

20
Црепаја
Црепаја
22 - 28
(13 - 16)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
05/11/2022 11:00

9. коло

17
Пролетер
Зрењанин
28 - 8
(18 - 2)
Младост
Вршац
26/11/2022 13:00
18
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
27 - 17
(14 - 15)
Црепаја
Црепаја
26/11/2022 12:00

8. коло

16
Младост
Вршац
0 - 10
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
05/11/2022 13:00

7. коло

14
Црепаја
Црепаја
10 - 0
Младост
Вршац
05/11/2022 10:00

6. коло

12
Пролетер
Зрењанин
23 - 29
(14 - 14)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
05/11/2022 09:00

5. коло

10
Пролетер
Зрењанин
34 - 31
(16 - 15)
Црепаја
Црепаја
08/10/2022 13:00

4. коло

7
Младост
Вршац
5 - 22
(1 - 9)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
26/11/2022 11:00
8
Црепаја
Црепаја
23 - 33
(11 - 15)
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
08/10/2022 11:00

3. коло

6
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
40 - 15
(21 - 6)
Младост
Вршац
08/10/2022 09:00

2. коло

4
Младост
Вршац
4 - 29
(3 - 15)
Црепаја
Црепаја
26/11/2022 10:00

1. коло

2
РА "Динамо"
Панчево
23 - 16
(13 - 7)
Пролетер
Зрењанин
26/11/2022 09:00

М16 - ГРУПА Г


10. коло

19
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
23 - 20
(13 - 9)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
26/11/2022 11:00

9. коло

17 26 - 23
(11 - 10)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
26/11/2022 13:00

8. коло

15
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
14 - 27
(8 - 12)
26/11/2022 10:00
16
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
23 - 21
(13 - 11)
26/11/2022 09:00

7. коло

14 47 - 20
(26 - 12)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
26/11/2022 12:00

6. коло

12 26 - 37
(11 - 18)
05/11/2022 12:00

5. коло

9
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
28 - 26
(13 - 11)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
05/11/2022 11:00

4. коло

7
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
32 - 24
(15 - 12)
08/10/2022 11:00

3. коло

5 35 - 18
(17 - 10)
ЖСК 1955
Жабаљ
05/11/2022 09:00
6 26 - 19
(11 - 9)
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
05/11/2022 10:00

2. коло

4
Младост ТСК
Бачки Јарак
23 - 32
(7 - 15)
08/10/2022 12:00

1. коло

2 38 - 18
(20 - 10)
08/10/2022 09:00

Ж16 - ГРУПА А


4. коло

7
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
9 - 13
(4 - 6)
Словен
Рума
27/11/2022 15:00

2. коло

3
Панчево (ж)
Панчево
25 - 19
(12 - 9)
Кикинда
Кикинда
27/11/2022 13:00
4
Младост
Вршац
10 - 31
(6 - 20)
Срем
Сремска Митровица
27/11/2022 14:00

1. коло

1
Кикинда
Кикинда
28 - 4
(15 - 3)
Младост
Вршац
27/11/2022 11:00
2
Срем
Сремска Митровица
14 - 15
(7 - 5)
Словен
Рума

Ж16 - ГРУПА Б


4. коло

7
Пригревица
Пригревица
12 - 23
(5 - 9)
Темерин
Темерин
26/11/2022 13:00

2. коло

3
Пригревица
Пригревица
10 - 0
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
26/11/2022 11:00
4
Железничар
Инђија
22 - 11
(12 - 6)
Лаки
Црвенка
26/11/2022 12:00

1. коло

1
Апатин (ж)
Апатин
0 - 10
Железничар
Инђија
26/11/2022 09:00
2
Лаки
Црвенка
21 - 25
(11 - 13)
Темерин
Темерин
26/11/2022 10:00