Резултати ЛМК РСВ 12 - јесен Штампање

М12 - А М12 - Б М12 - В М12 - Г Ж12 - А Ж12 - Б Ж12 - В

М12 - А


1. коло

1 Спартак (м) - Црвенка
18 - 14 31/10/2020 09:00

2. коло

2 ПИК Пригревица - Спартак (м)
19 - 8 31/10/2020 09:50

3. коло

3 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
8 - 15 31/10/2020 10:40

4. коло

4 Црвенка - Спартак (м)
4 - 12 18/10/2020 09:50

5. коло

5 Спартак (м) - ПИК Пригревица
6 - 9 18/10/2020 10:30

6. коло

6 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
19 - 6 18/10/2020 09:00

М12 - Б


1. коло

1 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс 2
10 - 7 14/11/2020 11:20
2 Сента - Потисје Плетекс
0 - 10 18/10/2020 09:40

2. коло

3 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Потисје Плетекс
1 - 30 31/10/2020 09:50
4 Кањижа - Сента
10 - 0 18/10/2020 09:00

3. коло

5 Сента - Потисје Плетекс 2
0 - 10 14/11/2020 09:50
6 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
21 - 12 14/11/2020 10:40

4. коло

7 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Кањижа
3 - 25 18/10/2020 11:00
8 Потисје Плетекс - Сента
10 - 0 14/11/2020 09:00

5. коло

9 Потисје Плетекс - Потисје Плетекс 2
32 - 4 18/10/2020 10:20
10 Сента - Кањижа
0 - 10 31/10/2020 10:40

6. коло

11 Потисје Плетекс 2 - Сента
10 - 0 31/10/2020 11:20
12 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
10 - 19 31/10/2020 09:00

М12 - В


1. коло

1 Граднулица - Војводина
5 - 19 18/10/2020 09:00

2. коло

2 Младост ТСК ОРК - Граднулица
9 - 3 18/10/2020 10:30

3. коло

3 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
14 - 20 18/10/2020 09:50

4. коло

4 Војводина - Граднулица
26 - 8 31/10/2020 10:40

5. коло

5 Граднулица - Младост ТСК ОРК
3 - 15 31/10/2020 09:50

6. коло

6 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
11 - 9 31/10/2020 09:00

М12 - Г


1. коло

1 Лавови БП - Динамо
8 - 20 14/11/2020 09:00
2 Рума - Хајдук
0 - 10 18/10/2020 14:00

2. коло

3 Динамо - Хајдук
10 - 21 01/11/2020 13:45
4 Лавови БП - Рума
10 - 0 18/10/2020 12:40

3. коло

5 Рума - Динамо
0 - 10 01/11/2020 12:15
6 Хајдук - Лавови БП
27 - 7 01/11/2020 12:55

4. коло

7 Динамо - Лавови БП
22 - 10 18/10/2020 13:20
8 Хајдук - Рума
10 - 0 14/11/2020 10:40

5. коло

9 Хајдук - Динамо
22 - 10 18/10/2020 12:00
10 Рума - Лавови БП
0 - 10 01/11/2020 14:25

6. коло

11 Динамо - Рума
10 - 0 14/11/2020 09:50
12 Лавови БП - Хајдук
12 - 24 14/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - А


1. коло

1 Дероње - Темерин
3 - 11
(1 - 4)
11/11/2020 10:40
2 Пригревица - Лаки
8 - 12 18/10/2020 10:30

2. коло

3 Темерин - Лаки
8 - 19 01/11/2020 09:00
4 Дероње - Пригревица
9 - 3 01/11/2020 09:50

3. коло

5 Пригревица - Темерин
11 - 7 01/11/2020 10:40
6 Лаки - Дероње
16 - 5
(6 - 3)
11/11/2020 09:00

4. коло

7 Темерин - Дероње
4 - 7 15/11/2020 09:50
8 Лаки - Пригревица
7 - 11 15/11/2020 09:00

5. коло

9 Лаки - Темерин
14 - 3 15/11/2020 10:40
10 Пригревица - Дероње
8 - 9 15/11/2020 11:20

6. коло

11 Темерин - Пригревица
9 - 14
(4 - 8)
11/11/2020 09:50
12 Дероње - Лаки
7 - 11 01/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - Б


1. коло

1 Мокрин - Лехел
12 - 5 18/10/2020 10:30
2 Халас Јожеф - Халас Јожеф 2
16 - 4 15/11/2020 09:50

2. коло

3 Лехел - Халас Јожеф 2
4 - 12 18/10/2020 09:40
4 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф
4 - 24 31/10/2020 11:40

3. коло

5 Халас Јожеф - Лехел
25 - 3 31/10/2020 10:00
6 Халас Јожеф 2 - Мокрин
11 - 8 31/10/2020 10:50

4. коло

7 Лехел - Мокрин
7 - 13 15/11/2020 09:00
8 Халас Јожеф 2 - Халас Јожеф
11 - 17 18/10/2020 11:10

5. коло

9 Халас Јожеф 2 - Лехел
4 - 10 31/10/2020 12:20
10 Халас Јожеф - Мокрин
23 - 5 18/10/2020 09:00

6. коло

11 Лехел - Халас Јожеф
1 - 27 15/11/2020 10:40
12 Мокрин - Халас Јожеф 2
22 - 5 15/11/2020 11:20

Ж12 - В


1. коло

1 ЛСК - Јабука (ж)
10 - 12 18/10/2020 09:00
2 Рума - Словен
6 - 26 18/10/2020 10:20

2. коло

3 Војводина - ЛСК
26 - 2 18/10/2020 11:00
4 Јабука (ж) - Рума
13 - 10 01/11/2020 10:20

3. коло

5 Рума - Војводина
5 - 25 18/10/2020 09:40
6 Словен - Јабука (ж)
13 - 3 14/11/2020 11:00

4. коло

7 Војводина - Словен
10 - 15 29/11/2020 10:20
8 ЛСК - Рума
6 - 10 01/11/2020 11:40

5. коло

9 Јабука (ж) - Војводина
0 - 10 29/11/2020 11:40
10 Словен - ЛСК
17 - 2 01/11/2020 09:40

6. коло

11 Јабука (ж) - ЛСК
6 - 3 14/11/2020 10:20
12 Словен - Рума
17 - 5 14/11/2020 09:40

7. коло

13 ЛСК - Војводина
3 - 13 14/11/2020 09:00
14 Рума - Јабука (ж)
10 - 0 29/11/2020 09:40

8. коло

15 Војводина - Рума
15 - 5 14/11/2020 11:40
16 Јабука (ж) - Словен
5 - 15 18/10/2020 11:40

9. коло

17 Словен - Војводина
14 - 4 01/11/2020 11:00
18 Рума - ЛСК
13 - 10 29/11/2020 11:00

10. коло

19 Војводина - Јабука (ж)
13 - 8 01/11/2020 09:00
20 ЛСК - Словен
1 - 20 29/11/2020 09:00