Статистика такмичења - Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање


Мушкарци

Играч утакмице
1 Мрвош Сањин Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 2
2 Пешко Иван Јабука, Јабука 2
3 Гаковић Мирко Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 2
4 Блажић Немања Црвена звезда, Мокрин 1
5 Шотра Ђорђе Јабука, Јабука 1
6 Камберовић Никола Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 1
7 Јокић Лука Сомборелектро, Сомбор 1
8 Себастијанов Немања Херцеговина, Сечањ 1
9 Митић Стефан Долово, Долово 1
10 Бубало Зоран Инђија, Инђија 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Петровић Марко Долово, Долово 38
2 Андријашевић Горан Херцеговина, Сечањ 34
3 Коларић Илија Сомборелектро, Сомбор 34
4 Милошевић Милош Раднички 1958, Шид 33
5 Јевтовић Милош Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова 31
6 Нађ Ерик Апатин, Апатин 29
7 Гаковић Мирко Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 26
8 Мауковић Душан Раднички 1958, Шид 26
9 Мискин Сергеј Сомборелектро, Сомбор 25
10 Јокић Лука Сомборелектро, Сомбор 25
Искључења
1 Балић Дарко Инђија, Инђија 5
2 Андријашевић Горан Херцеговина, Сечањ 5
3 Маринковић Бошко Инђија, Инђија 4
4 Себастијанов Немања Херцеговина, Сечањ 4
5 Мачкић Душан Апатин, Апатин 4
6 Барјактаровић Веско Херцеговина, Сечањ 4
7 Грчић Стефан Раднички 1958, Шид 4
8 Богојевић Никола Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 4
9 Петровић Марко Долово, Долово 4
10 Марјанов Дарко Потисје Плетекс, Ада 4
Црвени картони
1 Петровић Милош Долово, Долово 1
Број гледалаца
1 Црвена звезда, Мокрин 470
2 Јабука, Јабука 450
3 Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац 450
4 Херцеговина, Сечањ 450
5 Сомборелектро, Сомбор 250
6 Апатин, Апатин 200
7 Потисје Плетекс, Ада 200
8 Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак 152
9 Долово, Долово 150
10 Раднички 1958, Шид 150
11 Инђија, Инђија 100
12 Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова 75

Жене

Играч утакмице
1 Николић Марија Младост, Српска Црња 2
2 Радић Невена Темерин, Темерин 1
3 Ристић Тања Спартак, Дебељача 1
4 Максимовић Доротеја Петроварадин, Петроварадин 1
5 Ћазић Јована Мокрин, Мокрин 1
6 Вучетић Бојана Халас Јожеф, Ада 1
7 Ђулинац Вања Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 1
8 Милосављевић Александра Спартак, Дебељача 1
Листа стрелаца
1 Ротхпфлуг Наташа Раднички, Бајмок 31
2 Ристић Тања Спартак, Дебељача 22
3 Кнежевић Данка Словен, Рума 18
4 Николић Марија Младост, Српска Црња 17
5 Ћосић Барбара Младост, Српска Црња 14
6 Маричић Бојана Темерин, Темерин 11
7 Ардала Јелена Мокрин, Мокрин 10
8 Ђулинац Вања Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 10
9 Зубовић Милица Срем, Сремска Митровица 10
10 Горчић Кристина Спартак, Дебељача 10
Искључења
1 Опачић Драгана Словен, Рума 3
2 Пандуровић Јована Спартак, Дебељача 3
3 Зубовић Милица Срем, Сремска Митровица 3
4 Ристић Тања Спартак, Дебељача 3
5 Фекете Шара Спартак, Дебељача 3
6 Петровић Ана Темерин, Темерин 2
7 Дроњаковић Сања Раднички, Бајмок 2
8 Кнежев Ива Мокрин, Мокрин 2
9 Петровић Теодора Словен, Рума 2
10 Ћосић Барбара Младост, Српска Црња 2
Црвени картони
Број гледалаца
1 Младост, Српска Црња 200
2 Спартак, Дебељача 120
3 Словен, Рума 100
4 Пролетер (ж), Зрењанин 100
5 Раднички, Бајмок 100
6 Петроварадин, Петроварадин 80
7 Халас Јожеф, Ада 80
8 Срем, Сремска Митровица 50
9 Долово (ж), Долово 0
10 Јадран, Фекетић 0
11 Темерин, Темерин 0
12 Мокрин, Мокрин 0