Распоред утакмица - Трећа лига Север "Исток" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

1 Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
Владимировац
2 Зрењанин - Црепаја
Зрењанин
03/10/2019
22:00
3 Јединство - Херцеговина 2
Бочар
21/09/2019
16:30
4 Раднички - Униреа (м)
Ковин
21/09/2019
17:30

2. коло

5 Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
 
6 Владимировац - Зрењанин
Владимировац
29/09/2019
16:00
7 Црепаја - Јединство
Црепаја
29/09/2019
16:00
8 Херцеговина 2 - Раднички
Сечањ
28/09/2019
16:00

3. коло

9 Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
Зрењанин
10 Јединство - Владимировац
Бочар
05/10/2019
16:30
11 Раднички - Црепаја
Ковин
05/10/2019
19:00
12 Униреа (м) - Херцеговина 2
Уздин
06/10/2019
10:00

4. коло

13 Херцеговина 2 - СЛОБОДАН
 
14 Владимировац - Раднички
Владимировац
13/10/2019
16:30
15 Зрењанин - Јединство
Зрењанин
13/10/2019
11:00
16 Црепаја - Униреа (м)
Црепаја
13/10/2019
15:00

5. коло

17 Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
Бочар
18 Униреа (м) - Владимировац
Уздин
19/10/2019
15:00
19 Раднички - Зрењанин
Ковин
19/10/2019
18:00
20 Херцеговина 2 - Црепаја
Сечањ
19/10/2019
11:00

6. коло

21 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
 
22 Владимировац - Херцеговина 2
Владимировац
27/10/2019
17:00
23 Зрењанин - Униреа (м)
Зрењанин
27/10/2019
14:00
24 Јединство - Раднички
Бочар
26/10/2019
15:30

7. коло

25 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
Ковин
26 Црепаја - Владимировац
Црепаја
27 Херцеговина 2 - Зрењанин
Сечањ
28 Униреа (м) - Јединство
Уздин

8. коло

29 Владимировац - СЛОБОДАН
 
30 Црепаја - Зрењанин
Црепаја
31 Херцеговина 2 - Јединство
Сечањ
32 Униреа (м) - Раднички
Уздин

9. коло

33 Униреа (м) - СЛОБОДАН
Уздин
34 Зрењанин - Владимировац
Зрењанин
35 Јединство - Црепаја
Бочар
36 Раднички - Херцеговина 2
Ковин

10. коло

37 Зрењанин - СЛОБОДАН
 
38 Владимировац - Јединство
Владимировац
39 Црепаја - Раднички
Црепаја
40 Херцеговина 2 - Униреа (м)
Сечањ

11. коло

41 Херцеговина 2 - СЛОБОДАН
Сечањ
42 Раднички - Владимировац
Ковин
43 Јединство - Зрењанин
Бочар
44 Униреа (м) - Црепаја
Уздин

12. коло

45 Јединство - СЛОБОДАН
 
46 Владимировац - Униреа (м)
Владимировац
47 Зрењанин - Раднички
Зрењанин
48 Црепаја - Херцеговина 2
Црепаја

13. коло

49 Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
50 Херцеговина 2 - Владимировац
Сечањ
51 Униреа (м) - Зрењанин
Уздин
52 Раднички - Јединство
Ковин

14. коло

53 Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
54 Владимировац - Црепаја
Владимировац
55 Зрењанин - Херцеговина 2
Зрењанин
56 Јединство - Униреа (м)
Бочар