Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 16 - пролеће Штампање

М16 - Супер лига Ж16 - Супер лига М16 - ПЛ А група М16 - ПЛ Б група

М16 - Супер лига



1. коло

4 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
1 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
Црвенка
2 Лавови БП - Југовић
Нови Сад
15/03/2020
12:20
3 Војводина - РА "Динамо"
Нови Сад
15/03/2020
13:30

2. коло

7 Сомборелектро - РА "Динамо"
Сомбор
8 ПИК Пригревица - Црвенка
Пригревица
15/03/2020
13:30
5 Врбас Петрол - Лавови БП
Врбас
6 Југовић - Војводина
Каћ

3. коло

12 Црвенка - Сомборелектро
Црвенка
9 Лавови БП - ПИК Пригревица
Бачка Паланка
10 Војводина - Врбас Петрол
Нови Сад
11 РА "Динамо" - Југовић
Пригревица
29/02/2020
14:10

4. коло

16 Сомборелектро - Југовић
Пригревица
29/02/2020
16:30
13 ПИК Пригревица - Војводина
Бачка Паланка
15/02/2020
11:20
14 Црвенка - Лавови БП
Црвенка
01/03/2020
13:30
15 Врбас Петрол - РА "Динамо"
Панчево
15/02/2020
12:30

5. коло

20 Лавови БП - Сомборелектро
Бачка Паланка
17 РА "Динамо" - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
29/02/2020
15:20
18 Војводина - Црвенка
Нови Сад
19 Југовић - Врбас Петрол
Каћ

6. коло

24 Сомборелектро - Врбас Петрол
Пригревица
15/03/2020
12:20
21 ПИК Пригревица - Југовић
Пригревица
22 Црвенка - РА "Динамо"
Панчево
15/02/2020
09:00
23 Лавови БП - Војводина
Бачка Паланка

7. коло

28 Војводина - Сомборелектро
Нови Сад
25 Врбас Петрол - ПИК Пригревица
Врбас
26 Југовић - Црвенка
Каћ
27 РА "Динамо" - Лавови БП
Панчево

8. коло

32 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
Пригревица
29/02/2020
13:00
29 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
Црвенка
01/03/2020
10:00
30 Југовић - Лавови БП
Каћ
31 РА "Динамо" - Војводина
Панчево

9. коло

35 РА "Динамо" - Сомборелектро
Панчево
36 Црвенка - ПИК Пригревица
Црвенка
33 Лавови БП - Врбас Петрол
Бачка Паланка
34 Војводина - Југовић
Нови Сад
15/03/2020
10:00

10. коло

40 Сомборелектро - Црвенка
Пригревица
15/03/2020
11:10
37 ПИК Пригревица - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
15/02/2020
09:00
38 Врбас Петрол - Војводина
Црвенка
01/03/2020
12:20
39 Југовић - РА "Динамо"
Каћ

11. коло

44 Југовић - Сомборелектро
Каћ
41 Војводина - ПИК Пригревица
Нови Сад
42 Лавови БП - Црвенка
Бачка Паланка
43 РА "Динамо" - Врбас Петрол
Панчево

12. коло

48 Сомборелектро - Лавови БП
Бачка Паланка
15/02/2020
12:30
45 ПИК Пригревица - РА "Динамо"
Пригревица
46 Црвенка - Војводина
Црвенка
47 Врбас Петрол - Југовић
Панчево
15/02/2020
10:10

13. коло

52 Врбас Петрол - Сомборелектро
Врбас
49 Југовић - ПИК Пригревица
Каћ
50 РА "Динамо" - Црвенка
Панчево
51 Војводина - Лавови БП
Црвенка
01/03/2020
11:10

14. коло

56 Сомборелектро - Војводина
Бачка Паланка
15/02/2020
10:10
53 ПИК Пригревица - Врбас Петрол
Пригревица
15/03/2020
10:00
54 Црвенка - Југовић
Панчево
15/02/2020
11:20
55 Лавови БП - РА "Динамо"
Нови Сад
15/03/2020
11:10

Ж16 - Супер лига



1. коло

1 Врбас - Панчево (ж)
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
11:10
2 Раднички - Срем
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
15:50
3 Пролетер (ж) - Кикинда
Зрењанин
22/12/2019
10:00

2. коло

4 Панчево (ж) - Кикинда
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
13:30
5 Врбас - Раднички
Врбас
08/12/2019
11:30
6 Срем - Пролетер (ж)
Сремска Митровица
27/02/2020
19:15

3. коло

7 Раднички - Панчево (ж)
Бајмок
8 Пролетер (ж) - Врбас
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
14:40
9 Кикинда - Срем
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
10:00

4. коло

10 Панчево (ж) - Срем
Јабука
07/12/2019
10:00
11 Врбас - Кикинда
Врбас
19/02/2020
09:00
12 Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
Врбас
19/02/2020
10:00

5. коло

13 Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Зрењанин
14 Срем - Врбас
Зрењанин
08/03/2020
12:00
15 Кикинда - Раднички
Зрењанин
08/03/2020
11:00

6. коло

16 Панчево (ж) - Врбас
Панчево
17 Срем - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
02/03/2020
20:30
18 Кикинда - Пролетер (ж)
Мокрин
08/12/2019
12:30

7. коло

19 Кикинда - Панчево (ж)
Кикинда
20 Раднички - Врбас
Сомбор
24/11/2019
10:50
21 Пролетер (ж) - Срем
Зрењанин
08/03/2020
10:00

8. коло

22 Панчево (ж) - Раднички
Панчево
23 Врбас - Пролетер (ж)
Врбас
19/02/2020
14:00
24 Срем - Кикинда
Врбас
19/02/2020
11:00

9. коло

25 Срем - Панчево (ж)
Сремска Митровица
24/11/2019
12:00
26 Кикинда - Врбас
Зрењанин
08/03/2020
09:00
27 Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
02/02/2020
12:20

10. коло

28 Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Панчево
29 Врбас - Срем
Врбас
19/02/2020
13:00
30 Раднички - Кикинда
Зрењанин
08/03/2020
13:00

М16 - ПЛ А група



1. коло

1 Пролетер - Јабука
Зрењанин
15/02/2020
10:40
2 Спартак (м) - Сента
Зрењанин
15/02/2020
11:30

2. коло

3 Јабука - Сента
Зрењанин
15/02/2020
09:50
4 Пролетер - Спартак (м)
Зрењанин
15/02/2020
09:00

3. коло

5 Спартак (м) - Јабука
Суботица
6 Сента - Пролетер
Сента
14/03/2020
16:30

4. коло

7 Јабука - Пролетер
Јабука
8 Сента - Спартак (м)
Сента

5. коло

9 Сента - Јабука
Сента
14/03/2020
13:00
10 Спартак (м) - Пролетер
Сента
14/03/2020
15:20

6. коло

11 Јабука - Спартак (м)
Сента
14/03/2020
14:10
12 Пролетер - Сента
Зрењанин
15/02/2020
12:20

7. коло

13 Пролетер - Јабука
Зрењанин
14 Спартак (м) - Сента
Суботица

8. коло

15 Јабука - Сента
Јабука
16 Пролетер - Спартак (м)
Зрењанин

9. коло

17 Спартак (м) - Јабука
Суботица
18 Сента - Пролетер
Сента

М16 - ПЛ Б група



1. коло

1 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
Брчко
2 Рума - Инђија
Инђија
15/02/2020
11:30

2. коло

3 Раднички 1958 - Инђија
Шид
4 Локомотива - Рума
Рума
14/03/2020
10:00

3. коло

5 Рума - Раднички 1958
Инђија
15/02/2020
09:00
6 Инђија - Локомотива
Инђија
15/02/2020
09:50

4. коло

7 Раднички 1958 - Локомотива
Инђија
15/02/2020
10:40
8 Инђија - Рума
Инђија

5. коло

9 Инђија - Раднички 1958
Рума
14/03/2020
11:10
10 Рума - Локомотива
Инђија
15/02/2020
12:20

6. коло

11 Раднички 1958 - Рума
Рума
14/03/2020
12:20
12 Локомотива - Инђија
Рума
14/03/2020
13:30

7. коло

13 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
Брчко
14 Рума - Инђија
Рума

8. коло

15 Раднички 1958 - Инђија
Шид
16 Локомотива - Рума
Брчко

9. коло

17 Рума - Раднички 1958
Рума
18 Инђија - Локомотива
Инђија