Распоред утакмица - ЛМК РСВ 14 - јесен Штампање

М14 - А М14 - Б М14 - В М14 - Г М14 - Д М14 - Ђ Ж14 - А Ж14 - Б Ж14 - В Ж14 - Г

М14 - А



1. коло

1 Апатин - Сомборелектро
Апатин
21/09/2019
10:05
2 БСК 2012 - Сомбор
Бачки Брестовац
21/09/2019
10:05
3 Графичар - ПИК Пригревица
Бездан
21/09/2019
10:05

2. коло

4 Сомборелектро - ПИК Пригревица
Сомбор
21/09/2019
10:04
5 Апатин - БСК 2012
Апатин
21/09/2019
10:04
6 Сомбор - Графичар
Сомбор
21/09/2019
10:05

3. коло

7 БСК 2012 - Сомборелектро
Бачки Брестовац
05/10/2019
14:23
8 Графичар - Апатин
Бездан
05/10/2019
14:25
9 ПИК Пригревица - Сомбор
Пригревица
05/10/2019
14:23

4. коло

10 Сомборелектро - Сомбор
Сомбор
05/10/2019
14:23
11 Апатин - ПИК Пригревица
Апатин
05/10/2019
14:24
12 БСК 2012 - Графичар
Бачки Брестовац
05/10/2019
14:24

5. коло

13 Графичар - Сомборелектро
Бездан
14 Сомбор - Апатин
Сомбор
15 ПИК Пригревица - БСК 2012
Пригревица

6. коло

16 Сомборелектро - Апатин
Сомбор
17 Сомбор - БСК 2012
Сомбор
18 ПИК Пригревица - Графичар
Пригревица

7. коло

19 ПИК Пригревица - Сомборелектро
Пригревица
20 БСК 2012 - Апатин
Бачки Брестовац
21 Графичар - Сомбор
Бездан

8. коло

22 Сомборелектро - БСК 2012
Сомбор
23 Апатин - Графичар
Апатин
24 Сомбор - ПИК Пригревица
Сомбор

9. коло

25 Сомбор - Сомборелектро
Сомбор
26 ПИК Пригревица - Апатин
Пригревица
27 Графичар - БСК 2012
Бездан

10. коло

28 Сомборелектро - Графичар
Сомбор
29 Апатин - Сомбор
Апатин
30 БСК 2012 - ПИК Пригревица
Бачки Брестовац

М14 - Б



1. коло

1 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
Врбас
2 Сивац 69 - Црвенка
Сивац
21/09/2019
10:12
3 Спартак Војпут - Србобран
Суботица

2. коло

4 Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Врбас Петрол - Сивац 69
Врбас
06/10/2019
10:04
6 Црвенка - Спартак Војпут
Црвенка

3. коло

7 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
Сивац
8 Спартак Војпут - Врбас Петрол
Суботица
9 Србобран - Црвенка
Србобран
06/10/2019
10:04

4. коло

10 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Врбас Петрол - Србобран
Врбас
06/10/2019
10:02
12 Сивац 69 - Спартак Војпут
Сивац

5. коло

13 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
Суботица
14 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
Црвенка
21/09/2019
10:11
15 Србобран - Сивац 69
Србобран

6. коло

16 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Црвенка - Сивац 69
Црвенка
18 Србобран - Спартак Војпут
Србобран
06/10/2019
10:05

7. коло

19 Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
Србобран
20 Сивац 69 - Врбас Петрол
Сивац
21 Спартак Војпут - Црвенка
Суботица
21/09/2019
10:13

8. коло

22 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Врбас Петрол - Спартак Војпут
Врбас
21/09/2019
10:12
24 Црвенка - Србобран
Црвенка

9. коло

25 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
Црвенка
26 Србобран - Врбас Петрол
Србобран
21/09/2019
10:13
27 Спартак Војпут - Сивац 69
Суботица
06/10/2019
10:03

10. коло

28 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Врбас Петрол - Црвенка
Врбас
30 Сивац 69 - Србобран
Сивац
21/09/2019
10:11

11. коло

31 Врбас Петрол - СЛОБОДАН
Врбас
32 Сивац 69 - Црвенка
Сивац
33 Спартак Војпут - Србобран
Суботица

12. коло

34 Србобран - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Врбас Петрол - Сивац 69
Врбас
36 Црвенка - Спартак Војпут
Црвенка

13. коло

37 Сивац 69 - СЛОБОДАН
Сивац
38 Спартак Војпут - Врбас Петрол
Суботица
39 Србобран - Црвенка
Србобран

14. коло

40 Црвенка - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Врбас Петрол - Србобран
Врбас
42 Сивац 69 - Спартак Војпут
Сивац

15. коло

43 Спартак Војпут - СЛОБОДАН
Суботица
44 Црвенка - Врбас Петрол
Црвенка
06/10/2019
10:06
45 Србобран - Сивац 69
Србобран

М14 - В



1. коло

1 Јединство - Црвена звезда
Нови Бечеј
2 Кањижа - Пролетер
Кањижа
21/09/2019
11:04
3 Кикинда Grindex - Потисје Плетекс
Кикинда

2. коло

4 Црвена звезда - Потисје Плетекс
Мокрин
5 Јединство - Кањижа
Нови Бечеј
13/10/2019
08:51
6 Пролетер - Кикинда Grindex
Зрењанин

3. коло

7 Кањижа - Црвена звезда
Кањижа
8 Кикинда Grindex - Јединство
Кикинда
9 Потисје Плетекс - Пролетер
Ада

4. коло

10 Црвена звезда - Пролетер
Мокрин
11 Јединство - Потисје Плетекс
Нови Бечеј
12 Кањижа - Кикинда Grindex
Кањижа

5. коло

13 Кикинда Grindex - Црвена звезда
Кикинда
13/10/2019
08:50
14 Пролетер - Јединство
Зрењанин
21/09/2019
11:03
15 Потисје Плетекс - Кањижа
Ада

6. коло

16 Црвена звезда - Јединство
Мокрин
21/09/2019
11:04
17 Пролетер - Кањижа
Зрењанин
18 Потисје Плетекс - Кикинда Grindex
Ада
21/09/2019
11:03

7. коло

19 Потисје Плетекс - Црвена звезда
Ада
21/09/2019
11:02
20 Кањижа - Јединство
Кањижа
21 Кикинда Grindex - Пролетер
Кикинда
13/10/2019
08:51

8. коло

22 Црвена звезда - Кањижа
Мокрин
13/10/2019
08:53
23 Јединство - Кикинда Grindex
Нови Бечеј
24 Пролетер - Потисје Плетекс
Зрењанин
13/10/2019
08:50

9. коло

25 Пролетер - Црвена звезда
Зрењанин
26 Потисје Плетекс - Јединство
Ада
13/10/2019
08:52
27 Кикинда Grindex - Кањижа
Кикинда
21/09/2019
11:03

10. коло

28 Црвена звезда - Кикинда Grindex
Мокрин
29 Јединство - Пролетер
Нови Бечеј
30 Кањижа - Потисје Плетекс
Кањижа

М14 - Г



1. коло

1 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
Бијељина
2 Дрина - Раднички 1958
Зворник
22/09/2019
11:10
3 Лавови БП - Локомотива
Бачка Паланка
05/10/2019
14:37

2. коло

4 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Бијељина - Дрина
Бијељина
05/10/2019
14:36
6 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
Шид
05/10/2019
14:36

3. коло

7 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
Зворник
8 Лавови БП - Бијељина
Бачка Паланка
22/09/2019
11:10
9 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
Брчко
22/09/2019
11:10

4. коло

10 Раднички 1958 - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Бијељина - Локомотива
Бијељина
22/09/2019
11:09
12 Дрина - Лавови БП
Зворник
22/09/2019
11:09

5. коло

13 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
Бачка Паланка
14 Раднички 1958 - Бијељина
Шид
22/09/2019
11:08
15 Локомотива - Дрина
Брчко
05/10/2019
14:35

6. коло

16 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Раднички 1958 - Дрина
Шид
18 Локомотива - Лавови БП
Брчко

7. коло

19 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
Брчко
20 Дрина - Бијељина
Зворник
21 Лавови БП - Раднички 1958
Бачка Паланка

8. коло

22 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Бијељина - Лавови БП
Бијељина
24 Раднички 1958 - Локомотива
Шид
05/10/2019
14:37

9. коло

25 Раднички 1958 - СЛОБОДАН
Шид
26 Локомотива - Бијељина
Брчко
27 Лавови БП - Дрина
Бачка Паланка

10. коло

28 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Бијељина - Раднички 1958
Бијељина
30 Дрина - Локомотива
Зворник

11. коло

31 Бијељина - СЛОБОДАН
Бијељина
32 Дрина - Раднички 1958
Зворник
33 Лавови БП - Локомотива
Бачка Паланка

12. коло

34 Локомотива - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Бијељина - Дрина
Бијељина
36 Раднички 1958 - Лавови БП
Шид

13. коло

37 Дрина - СЛОБОДАН
Зворник
38 Лавови БП - Бијељина
Бачка Паланка
05/10/2019
14:35
39 Локомотива - Раднички 1958
Брчко

14. коло

40 Раднички 1958 - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Бијељина - Локомотива
Бијељина
42 Дрина - Лавови БП
Зворник

15. коло

43 Лавови БП - СЛОБОДАН
Бачка Паланка
44 Раднички 1958 - Бијељина
Шид
45 Локомотива - Дрина
Брчко

М14 - Д



1. коло

1 Војводина - Хајдук
Нови Сад
2 Војка - Срем СМ
Војка
3 Југовић - Младост ТСК ОРК
Каћ

2. коло

4 Хајдук - Младост ТСК ОРК
Чуруг
5 Војводина - Војка
Нови Сад
6 Срем СМ - Југовић
Сремска Митровица

3. коло

7 Војка - Хајдук
Војка
8 Југовић - Војводина
Каћ
21/09/2019
09:38
9 Младост ТСК ОРК - Срем СМ
Темерин

4. коло

10 Хајдук - Срем СМ
Чуруг
21/09/2019
09:36
11 Војводина - Младост ТСК ОРК
Нови Сад
12 Војка - Југовић
Војка

5. коло

13 Југовић - Хајдук
Каћ
14 Срем СМ - Војводина
Сремска Митровица
15 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војка
Темерин

6. коло

16 Хајдук - Војводина
Чуруг
17 Срем СМ - Војка
Сремска Митровица
21/09/2019
09:38
18 Младост ТСК ОРК - Југовић
Темерин
21/09/2019
09:35

7. коло

19 Младост ТСК ОРК - Хајдук
Темерин
21/09/2019
09:37
20 Војка - Војводина
Војка
21/09/2019
09:37
21 Југовић - Срем СМ
Каћ
06/10/2019
09:57

8. коло

22 Хајдук - Војка
Чуруг
06/10/2019
09:56
23 Војводина - Југовић
Нови Сад
24 Срем СМ - Младост ТСК ОРК
Сремска Митровица

9. коло

25 Срем СМ - Хајдук
Сремска Митровица
26 Младост ТСК ОРК - Војводина
Темерин
06/10/2019
09:56
27 Југовић - Војка
Каћ

10. коло

28 Хајдук - Југовић
Чуруг
06/10/2019
09:55
29 Војводина - Срем СМ
Нови Сад
06/10/2019
09:55
30 Војка - Младост ТСК ОРК
Војка
06/10/2019
09:54

М14 - Ђ



1. коло

1 Динамо - Црепаја
Панчево
05/10/2019
14:50
2 Долово - Хајдук
Долово
3 Јабука - Младост
Јабука
05/10/2019
14:49

2. коло

4 Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја
5 Динамо - Долово
Панчево
6 Хајдук - Јабука
Бешка
05/10/2019
14:50

3. коло

7 Долово - Црепаја
Долово
05/10/2019
14:51
8 Јабука - Динамо
Јабука
21/09/2019
09:45
9 Младост - Хајдук
Вршац
21/09/2019
09:46

4. коло

10 Црепаја - Хајдук
Црепаја
11 Динамо - Младост
Панчево
12 Долово - Јабука
Долово

5. коло

13 Јабука - Црепаја
Јабука
14 Хајдук - Динамо
Бешка
15 Младост - Долово
Вршац
21/09/2019
09:44

6. коло

16 Црепаја - Динамо
Црепаја
17 Хајдук - Долово
Бешка
05/10/2019
14:49
18 Младост - Јабука
Вршац

7. коло

19 Младост - Црепаја
Вршац
20 Долово - Динамо
Долово
21/09/2019
09:46
21 Јабука - Хајдук
Јабука

8. коло

22 Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја
23 Динамо - Јабука
Панчево
24 Хајдук - Младост
Бешка

9. коло

25 Хајдук - Црепаја
Бешка
21/09/2019
09:45
26 Младост - Динамо
Вршац
05/10/2019
14:51
27 Јабука - Долово
Јабука

10. коло

28 Црепаја - Јабука
Црепаја
21/09/2019
09:47
29 Динамо - Хајдук
Панчево
30 Долово - Младост
Долово

Ж14 - А



1. коло

1 Врбас - Темерин
Врбас
21/09/2019
10:19
2 Јадран - Сивац 69
Фекетић
3 Лаки - Раванград
Црвенка

2. коло

4 Темерин - Раванград
Темерин
21/09/2019
10:21
5 Врбас - Јадран
Врбас
6 Сивац 69 - Лаки
Сивац
21/09/2019
10:19

3. коло

7 Јадран - Темерин
Фекетић
8 Лаки - Врбас
Црвенка
9 Раванград - Сивац 69
Сомбор

4. коло

10 Темерин - Сивац 69
Темерин
11 Врбас - Раванград
Врбас
12/10/2019
08:42
12 Јадран - Лаки
Фекетић

5. коло

13 Лаки - Темерин
Црвенка
14 Сивац 69 - Врбас
Сивац
15 Раванград - Јадран
Сомбор

6. коло

16 Темерин - Врбас
Темерин
17 Сивац 69 - Јадран
Сивац
12/10/2019
08:42
18 Раванград - Лаки
Сомбор
12/10/2019
08:41

7. коло

19 Раванград - Темерин
Сомбор
20 Јадран - Врбас
Фекетић
12/10/2019
08:40
21 Лаки - Сивац 69
Црвенка

8. коло

22 Темерин - Јадран
Темерин
23 Врбас - Лаки
Врбас
24 Сивац 69 - Раванград
Сивац

9. коло

25 Сивац 69 - Темерин
Сивац
12/10/2019
08:41
26 Раванград - Врбас
Сомбор
27 Лаки - Јадран
Црвенка
21/09/2019
10:22

10. коло

28 Темерин - Лаки
Темерин
12/10/2019
08:43
29 Врбас - Сивац 69
Врбас
21/09/2019
10:21
30 Јадран - Раванград
Фекетић
21/09/2019
10:20

Ж14 - Б



1. коло

1 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
Кањижа
2 Кикинда - Zitzer
Кикинда
3 Младост - Халас Јожеф
Српска Црња

2. коло

4 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
 
5 Кањижа - Кикинда
Кањижа
22/09/2019
10:27
6 Zitzer - Младост
Трешњевац

3. коло

7 Кикинда - СЛОБОДАН
Кикинда
8 Младост - Кањижа
Српска Црња
9 Халас Јожеф - Zitzer
Ада

4. коло

10 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
 
11 Кањижа - Халас Јожеф
Кањижа
22/09/2019
10:28
12 Кикинда - Младост
Кикинда
22/09/2019
10:29

5. коло

13 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Српска Црња
14 Zitzer - Кањижа
Трешњевац
15 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
Ада

6. коло

16 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
 
17 Zitzer - Кикинда
Трешњевац
18 Халас Јожеф - Младост
Ада
22/09/2019
10:27

7. коло

19 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
Ада
20 Кикинда - Кањижа
Кикинда
21 Младост - Zitzer
Српска Црња
22/09/2019
10:28

8. коло

22 Кикинда - СЛОБОДАН
 
23 Кањижа - Младост
Кањижа
24 Zitzer - Халас Јожеф
Трешњевац
22/09/2019
10:29

9. коло

25 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
Трешњевац
26 Халас Јожеф - Кањижа
Ада
27 Младост - Кикинда
Српска Црња

10. коло

28 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
29 Кањижа - Zitzer
Кањижа
30 Кикинда - Халас Јожеф
Кикинда

11. коло

31 Кањижа - СЛОБОДАН
Кањижа
32 Кикинда - Zitzer
Кикинда
33 Младост - Халас Јожеф
Српска Црња

12. коло

34 Халас Јожеф - СЛОБОДАН
 
35 Кањижа - Кикинда
Кањижа
36 Zitzer - Младост
Трешњевац

13. коло

37 Кикинда - СЛОБОДАН
Кикинда
38 Младост - Кањижа
Српска Црња
39 Халас Јожеф - Zitzer
Ада

14. коло

40 Zitzer - СЛОБОДАН
 
41 Кањижа - Халас Јожеф
Кањижа
42 Кикинда - Младост
Кикинда

15. коло

43 Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Српска Црња
44 Zitzer - Кањижа
Трешњевац
45 Халас Јожеф - Кикинда
Ада

Ж14 - В



1. коло

1 Војводина ж - Срем
Нови Сад
22/09/2019
10:48
2 Железничар - Словен
Инђија
3 Маглић - Раднички
Маглић
06/10/2019
10:13

2. коло

4 Срем - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
5 Војводина ж - Железничар
Нови Сад
6 Словен - Маглић
Рума

3. коло

7 Железничар - Срем
Инђија
06/10/2019
10:14
8 Маглић - Војводина ж
Маглић
06/10/2019
10:16
9 Раднички - Словен
Шид

4. коло

10 Срем - Словен
Сремска Митровица
06/10/2019
10:13
11 Војводина ж - Раднички
Нови Сад
12 Железничар - Маглић
Инђија
22/09/2019
10:50

5. коло

13 Маглић - Срем
Маглић
14 Словен - Војводина ж
Рума
15 Раднички - Железничар
Шид
06/10/2019
10:16

6. коло

16 Срем - Војводина ж
Сремска Митровица
17 Словен - Железничар
Рума
18 Раднички - Маглић
Шид

7. коло

19 Раднички - Срем
Шид
22/09/2019
10:49
20 Железничар - Војводина ж
Инђија
22/09/2019
10:47
21 Маглић - Словен
Маглић
22/09/2019
10:48

8. коло

22 Срем - Железничар
Сремска Митровица
23 Војводина ж - Маглић
Нови Сад
24 Словен - Раднички
Рума
22/09/2019
10:48

9. коло

25 Словен - Срем
Рума
26 Раднички - Војводина ж
Шид
27 Маглић - Железничар
Маглић

10. коло

28 Срем - Маглић
Сремска Митровица
29 Војводина ж - Словен
Нови Сад
06/10/2019
10:15
30 Железничар - Раднички
Инђија

Ж14 - Г



1. коло

1 Долово (ж) - Спартак
Долово
22/09/2019
10:35
2 Јабука (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Јабука
3 Лехел - Панчево (ж)
Мужља
22/09/2019
10:35

2. коло

4 Спартак - Панчево (ж)
Дебељача
5 Долово (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Долово
6 Пролетер (ж) - Лехел
Зрењанин
22/09/2019
10:36

3. коло

7 Јабука (ж) - Спартак
Јабука
22/09/2019
10:35
8 Лехел - Долово (ж)
Мужља
9 Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Панчево

4. коло

10 Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
Дебељача
11 Долово (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Долово
12 Јабука (ж) - Лехел
Јабука

5. коло

13 Лехел - Спартак
Мужља
14 Пролетер (ж) - Долово (ж)
Зрењанин
15 Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Панчево

6. коло

16 Спартак - Долово (ж)
Дебељача
17 Пролетер (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Зрењанин
22/09/2019
10:37
18 Панчево (ж) - Лехел
Панчево

7. коло

19 Панчево (ж) - Спартак
Панчево
20 Јабука (ж) - Долово (ж)
Јабука
21 Лехел - Пролетер (ж)
Мужља

8. коло

22 Спартак - Јабука (ж)
Дебељача
23 Долово (ж) - Лехел
Долово
24 Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Зрењанин

9. коло

25 Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
Зрењанин
26 Панчево (ж) - Долово (ж)
Панчево
22/09/2019
10:36
27 Лехел - Јабука (ж)
Мужља

10. коло

28 Спартак - Лехел
Дебељача
29 Долово (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Долово
30 Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Јабука