Распоред утакмица - Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци



1. коло

Црвена звезда - Срем СМ
Мокрин
23/09/2017
19:00
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
Банатски Карловац
23/09/2017
19:00
ЖСК - Младост
Жабаљ
23/09/2017
19:00
Јабука - Лавови БП
Јабука
26/09/2017
20:00
Апатин - Долово
Апатин
24/09/2017
17:30
Младост ТСК - Сивац 69
Бачки Јарак
24/09/2017
18:00

2. коло

Срем СМ - Сивац 69
Сремска Митровица
02/10/2017
20:15
Црвена звезда - Банатски Карловац
Мокрин
30/09/2017
19:00
Херцеговина - ЖСК
Сечањ
01/10/2017
19:00
Младост - Јабука
Вршац
30/09/2017
18:00
Лавови БП - Апатин
Бачка Паланка
30/09/2017
19:00
Долово - Младост ТСК
Долово
01/10/2017
16:30

3. коло

Банатски Карловац - Срем СМ
Банатски Карловац
06/10/2017
19:00
ЖСК - Црвена звезда
Жабаљ
08/10/2017
19:30
Јабука - Херцеговина
Јабука
07/10/2017
19:00
Апатин - Младост
Апатин
07/10/2017
18:00
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
Бачки Јарак
08/10/2017
19:00
Сивац 69 - Долово
Сивац
07/10/2017
16:00

4. коло

Срем СМ - Долово
Сремска Митровица
19/10/2017
20:00
Црвена звезда - Јабука
Мокрин
14/10/2017
19:00
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
Банатски Карловац
Херцеговина - Апатин
Сечањ
15/10/2017
19:00
Младост - Младост ТСК
Вршац
15/10/2017
17:00
Лавови БП - Сивац 69
Бачка Паланка
14/10/2017
18:30

5. коло

ЖСК - Срем СМ
Жабаљ
21/10/2017
Апатин - Црвена звезда
Апатин
21/10/2017
18:00
Јабука - Банатски Карловац
Јабука
21/10/2017
19:00
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
Бачки Јарак
22/10/2017
19:00
Сивац 69 - Младост
Сивац
22/10/2017
17:00
Долово - Лавови БП
Долово
21/10/2017
19:30

6. коло

Срем СМ - Лавови БП
Сремска Митровица
29/10/2017
17:00
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
Мокрин
28/10/2017
19:00
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
Банатски Карловац
28/10/2017
19:00
ЖСК - Јабука
Жабаљ
Херцеговина - Сивац 69
Сечањ
29/10/2017
19:00
Младост - Долово
Вршац
29/10/2017
18:00

7. коло

Јабука - Срем СМ
Јабука
04/11/2017
19:00
Сивац 69 - Црвена звезда
Сивац
05/11/2017
17:00
Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
Темерин
Апатин - ЖСК
Апатин
Долово - Херцеговина
Долово
Лавови БП - Младост
Бачка Паланка
05/11/2017
18:00

8. коло

Срем СМ - Младост
Сремска Митровица
12/11/2017
10:30
Црвена звезда - Долово
Мокрин
11/11/2017
19:00
Банатски Карловац - Сивац 69
Банатски Карловац
11/11/2017
19:00
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
Жабаљ
Јабука - Апатин
Јабука
10/11/2017
19:00
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
Сечањ
11/11/2017
19:00

9. коло

Апатин - Срем СМ
Апатин
17/11/2017
18:30
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
Бачка Паланка
19/11/2017
17:30
Долово - Банатски Карловац
Долово
18/11/2017
16:30
Сивац 69 - ЖСК
Сивац
Младост ТСК - Јабука
Бачки Јарак
19/11/2017
17:00
Младост - Херцеговина
Вршац
19/11/2017
15:00

10. коло

Срем СМ - Херцеговина
Сремска Митровица
25/11/2017
19:00
Црвена звезда - Младост
Мокрин
26/11/2017
19:00
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
Банатски Карловац
25/11/2017
19:00
ЖСК - Долово
Жабаљ
Јабука - Сивац 69
Јабука
25/11/2017
19:00
Апатин - Младост ТСК
Апатин
25/11/2017
18:00

11. коло

Младост ТСК - Срем СМ
Темерин
01/12/2017
20:30
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
Сечањ
02/12/2017
17:30
Младост - Банатски Карловац
Вршац
02/12/2017
18:00
Лавови БП - ЖСК
Бачка Паланка
Долово - Јабука
Јабука
02/12/2017
19:00
Сивац 69 - Апатин
Сивац
03/12/2017
18:00

12. коло

Срем СМ - Црвена звезда
Сремска Митровица
04/03/2018
19:30
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
Сечањ
03/03/2018
20:00
Младост - ЖСК
Вршац
Лавови БП - Јабука
Бачка Паланка
04/03/2018
19:00
Долово - Апатин
Долово
04/04/2018
17:00
Сивац 69 - Младост ТСК
Сивац
03/03/2018
18:00

13. коло

Сивац 69 - Срем СМ
Сивац
11/03/2018
16:00
Банатски Карловац - Црвена звезда
Банатски Карловац
10/03/2018
19:00
ЖСК - Херцеговина
Жабаљ
Јабука - Младост
Јабука
10/03/2018
19:00
Апатин - Лавови БП
Апатин
10/03/2018
18:00
Младост ТСК - Долово
Бачки Јарак
10/03/2018
20:00

14. коло

Срем СМ - Банатски Карловац
Сремска Митровица
25/03/2018
19:30
Црвена звезда - ЖСК
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Јабука
Сечањ
25/03/2018
19:00
Младост - Апатин
Вршац
23/03/2018
19:30
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
Бачка Паланка
25/03/2018
17:30
Долово - Сивац 69
Долово
24/03/2018
16:00

15. коло

Долово - Срем СМ
Долово
10/04/2018
17:00
Јабука - Црвена звезда
Јабука
30/03/2018
20:00
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
Жабаљ
Апатин - Херцеговина
Апатин
31/03/2018
18:00
Младост ТСК - Младост
Бачки Јарак
05/04/2018
20:00
Сивац 69 - Лавови БП
Сивац
09/04/2018
19:00

16. коло

Срем СМ - ЖСК
Сремска Митровица
Црвена звезда - Апатин
Мокрин
14/04/2018
20:00
Банатски Карловац - Јабука
Банатски Карловац
14/04/2018
19:00
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
Сечањ
14/04/2018
19:00
Младост - Сивац 69
Вршац
15/04/2018
19:00
Лавови БП - Долово
Бачка Паланка
18/04/2018
19:30

17. коло

Лавови БП - Срем СМ
Бачка Паланка
22/04/2018
19:00
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
Tемерин
21/04/2018
18:00
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
Апатин
21/04/2018
19:00
Јабука - ЖСК
Јабука
Сивац 69 - Херцеговина
Црвенка
21/04/2018
16:00
Долово - Младост
Долово
21/04/2018
16:30

18. коло

Срем СМ - Јабука
Сремска Митровица
29/04/2018
19:00
Црвена звезда - Сивац 69
Мокрин
28/04/2018
20:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
Банатски Карловац
28/04/2018
19:00
ЖСК - Апатин
Жабаљ
Херцеговина - Долово
Сечањ
28/04/2018
18:00
Младост - Лавови БП
Вршац
28/04/2018
20:30

19. коло

Младост - Срем СМ
Вршац
04/05/2018
20:30
Долово - Црвена звезда
Долово
05/05/2018
17:00
Сивац 69 - Банатски Карловац
Сивац
05/05/2018
16:00
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
Бачки Јарак
Апатин - Јабука
Апатин
05/05/2018
19:00
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
Бачка Паланка
05/05/2018
19:30

20. коло

Срем СМ - Апатин
Сремска Митровица
12/05/2018
18:30
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
Мокрин
12/05/2018
20:00
Банатски Карловац - Долово
Банатски Карловац
12/05/2018
19:30
ЖСК - Сивац 69
Жабаљ
Јабука - Младост ТСК
Јабука
11/05/2018
19:30
Херцеговина - Младост
Сечањ
12/05/2018
19:30

21. коло

Херцеговина - Срем СМ
Сечањ
21/05/2018
19:30
Младост - Црвена звезда
Вршац
19/05/2018
20:00
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
Бачка Паланка
16/05/2018
19:30
Долово - ЖСК
Долово
Сивац 69 - Јабука
Сивац
19/05/2018
18:00
Младост ТСК - Апатин
Бачки Јарак
19/05/2018
18:00

22. коло

Срем СМ - Младост ТСК
Сремска Митровица
24/05/2018
20:00
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
Мокрин
30/05/2018
17:00
Банатски Карловац - Младост
Банатски Карловац
23/05/2018
19:00
ЖСК - Лавови БП
Жабаљ
Јабука - Долово
Јабука
26/05/2018
18:00
Апатин - Сивац 69
Апатин
27/05/2018
18:00

Жене



1. коло

Жеља - Спартак
Жабаљ
24/09/2017
19:00
Словен - Мокрин
Рума
24/09/2017
20:00
Лаки - Петроварадин
Црвенка
29/11/2017
20:00
Младост - Темерин
Темерни
23/09/2017
18:00
Дероње - Раванград
Дероње
24/09/2017
17:30
Раднички - Јадран
Бајмок
29/11/2017
20:30

2. коло

Спартак - Јадран
Дебељача
30/09/2017
18:00
Жеља - Словен
Жабаљ
29/09/2017
18:00
Мокрин - Лаки
Мокрин
01/10/2017
19:00
Петроварадин - Младост
Нови Сад, Клиса
30/09/2017
19:00
Темерин - Дероње
Темерин
30/09/2017
18:00
Раванград - Раднички
Сомбор
29/09/2017
20:45

3. коло

Словен - Спартак
Рума
07/10/2017
18:00
Лаки - Жеља
Црвенка
07/10/2017
20:00
Младост - Мокрин
Мокрин
08/10/2017
19:30
Дероње - Петроварадин
Дероње
08/10/2017
18:30
Раднички - Темерин
Бајмок
08/10/2017
18:00
Јадран - Раванград
Фекетић
08/10/2017
18:00

4. коло

Спартак - Раванград
Дебељача
15/10/2017
19:00
Жеља - Младост
Жабаљ
15/10/2017
18:00
Словен - Лаки
Рума
14/10/2017
18:00
Мокрин - Дероње
Мокрин
15/10/2017
19:00
Петроварадин - Раднички
Нови Сад, Kлиса
14/10/2017
17:00
Темерин - Јадран
Темерин
15/10/2017
18:30

5. коло

Лаки - Спартак
Црвенка
22/10/2017
19:00
Дероње - Жеља
Дероње
22/10/2017
16:30
Младост - Словен
Српска Црња
21/10/2017
15:00
Раднички - Мокрин
Бајмок
22/10/2017
17:30
Јадран - Петроварадин
Фекетић
22/10/2017
18:00
Раванград - Темерин
Сомбор
20/10/2017
20:45

6. коло

Спартак - Темерин
Дебељача
29/11/2017
20:00
Жеља - Раднички
Жабаљ
02/11/2017
19:00
Словен - Дероње
Рума
28/10/2017
18:00
Лаки - Младост
Црвенка
29/10/2017
18:00
Мокрин - Јадран
Мокрин
29/10/2017
19:00
Петроварадин - Раванград
Сремска Митровица
29/10/2017
15:30

7. коло

Младост - Спартак
Кикинда
05/11/2017
13:30
Јадран - Жеља
Фекетић
04/11/2017
18:00
Раднички - Словен
Бајмок
04/11/2017
17:00
Дероње - Лаки
Црвенка
05/11/2017
19:00
Раванград - Мокрин
Сомбор
08/11/2017
19:00
Темерин - Петроварадин
Темерин
05/11/2017
13:00

8. коло

Спартак - Петроварадин
Дебељача
11/11/2017
19:00
Жеља - Раванград
Жабаљ
10/11/2017
18:00
Словен - Јадран
Рума
11/11/2017
18:00
Лаки - Раднички
Црвенка
12/11/2017
18:00
Младост - Дероње
Српска Црња
12/11/2017
15:00
Мокрин - Темерин
Мокрин
12/11/2017
19:00

9. коло

Дероње - Спартак
Дероње
19/11/2017
16:30
Темерин - Жеља
Темерин
17/11/2017
19:30
Раванград - Словен
Сомбор
17/11/2017
20:50
Јадран - Лаки
Фекетић
19/11/2017
17:00
Раднички - Младост
Бајмок
19/11/2017
17:30
Петроварадин - Мокрин
Сремска Митровица
19/11/2017
19:00

10. коло

Спартак - Мокрин
Дебељача
25/11/2017
19:00
Жеља - Петроварадин
Жабаљ
27/11/2017
20:00
Словен - Темерин
Хртковци
23/11/2017
20:00
Лаки - Раванград
Црвенка
25/11/2017
18:00
Младост - Јадран
Српска Црња
26/11/2017
19:00
Дероње - Раднички
Дероње
25/11/2017
19:00

11. коло

Раднички - Спартак
Бајмок
02/12/2017
18:00
Мокрин - Жеља
Мокрин
03/12/2017
19:00
Петроварадин - Словен
Сремска Митровица
02/12/2017
19:30
Темерин - Лаки
Темерин
03/12/2017
15:00
Раванград - Младост
Сомбор
06/12/2017
19:00
Јадран - Дероње
Фекетић
03/12/2017
17:00

12. коло

Спартак - Жеља
Дебељача
03/03/2018
19:00
Мокрин - Словен
Мокрин
14/03/2018
20:00
Петроварадин - Лаки
Нови Сад
03/03/2018
19:00
Темерин - Младост
Српска Црња
04/03/2018
17:00
Раванград - Дероње
Сомбор
04/03/2018
19:00
Јадран - Раднички
Фекетић
04/03/2018
17:00

13. коло

Јадран - Спартак
Фекетић
11/03/2018
17:00
Словен - Жеља
Рума
10/03/2018
18:30
Лаки - Мокрин
Црвенка
11/03/2018
18:00
Младост - Петроварадин
Српска Црња
10/03/2018
20:00
Дероње - Темерин
Дероње
11/03/2018
17:00
Раднички - Раванград
Бајмок
11/03/2018
17:00

14. коло

Спартак - Словен
Дебељача
24/03/2018
19:30
Жеља - Лаки
Жабаљ
03/04/2018
19:30
Мокрин - Младост
Мокрин
25/03/2018
19:00
Петроварадин - Дероње
Сремска Митровица
25/03/2018
19:00
Темерин - Раднички
Темерин
28/03/2018
20:00
Раванград - Јадран
Сомбор
24/03/2018
18:00

15. коло

Раванград - Спартак
Сомбор
05/04/2018
19:30
Младост - Жеља
Српска Црња
01/04/2018
16:30
Лаки - Словен
Црвенка
23/05/2018
20:00
Дероње - Мокрин
Оџаци
11/05/2018
20:15
Раднички - Петроварадин
Бајмок
05/04/2018
18:30
Јадран - Темерин
Фекетић
31/03/2018
19:00

16. коло

Спартак - Лаки
Дебељача
14/04/2018
19:00
Жеља - Дероње
Жабаљ
15/04/2018
21:00
Словен - Младост
Рума
18/04/2018
19:00
Мокрин - Раднички
Мокрин
15/04/2018
19:00
Петроварадин - Јадран
Сремска Митровица
15/04/2018
20:30
Темерин - Раванград
Темерин
17/04/2018
20:00

17. коло

Темерин - Спартак
Темерин
20/04/2018
20:00
Раднички - Жеља
Бајмок
24/04/2018
20:30
Дероње - Словен
Дероње
20/04/2018
20:15
Младост - Лаки
Српска Црња
22/04/2018
18:00
Јадран - Мокрин
Фекетић
22/04/2018
19:00
Раванград - Петроварадин
Сомбор
22/04/2018
19:00

18. коло

Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
28/04/2018
20:00
Жеља - Јадран
Жабаљ
30/04/2018
20:00
Словен - Раднички
Рума
25/04/2018
20:30
Лаки - Дероње
Црвенка
29/04/2018
17:00
Мокрин - Раванград
Мокрин
28/04/2018
17:30
Петроварадин - Темерин
Сремска Митровица
28/04/2018
17:00

19. коло

Петроварадин - Спартак
Сремска Митровица
04/05/2018
21:00
Раванград - Жеља
Сомбор
05/05/2018
20:00
Јадран - Словен
Фекетић
05/05/2018
19:00
Раднички - Лаки
Бајмок
05/05/2018
19:00
Дероње - Младост
Дероње
04/05/2018
20:30
Темерин - Мокрин
Темерин
21/05/2018
20:30

20. коло

Спартак - Дероње
Дебељача
12/05/2018
20:00
Жеља - Темерин
Жабаљ
23/05/2018
19:00
Словен - Раванград
Рума
21/05/2018
20:00
Лаки - Јадран
Црвенка
13/05/2018
18:00
Младост - Раднички
Српска Црња
12/05/2018
16:00
Мокрин - Петроварадин
Мокрин
16/05/2018
20:00

21. коло

Мокрин - Спартак
Мокрин
18/05/2018
20:00
Петроварадин - Жеља
Сремска Митровица
20/05/2018
19:00
Темерин - Словен
Темерин
16/05/2018
20:00
Раванград - Лаки
Сомбор
20/05/2018
20:00
Јадран - Младост
Фекетић
18/05/2018
18:00
Раднички - Дероње
Бајмок
20/05/2018
19:00

22. коло

Спартак - Раднички
Дебељача
30/05/2018
20:00
Жеља - Мокрин
Жабаљ
27/05/2018
19:00
Словен - Петроварадин
Рума
27/05/2018
19:30
Лаки - Темерин
Црвенка
28/05/2018
20:00
Младост - Раванград
Српска Црња
27/05/2018
19:00
Дероње - Јадран
Дероње
27/05/2018
18:00