Распоред утакмица - ТРЛ "Јужни Банат" Штампање

Мушкарци

Мушкарци



1. коло

Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Омладинац
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Спартак
Иланџа
Долово - Раднички
Долово
Младост - Црепаја
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Младост
Панчево

2. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Глогоњ
Алибунар
Омладинац - Омладинац
Делиблато
Спартак - Долово
Дебељача
Раднички - Младост
Ковин
Црепаја - Динамо 2
Црепаја

3. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Будућност
Иланџа
Долово - Омладинац
Долово
Младост - Спартак
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Раднички
Панчево
Младост - Црепаја
Вршац

4. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Долово
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Омладинац
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Младост
Делиблато
Спартак - Динамо 2
Дебељача
Раднички - Младост
Ковин

5. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
Иланџа
Младост - Будућност
Омољица
Долово - Глогоњ
Долово
Динамо 2 - Омладинац
Панчево
Младост - Спартак
Вршац
Црепаја - Раднички
Црепаја

6. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Динамо 2
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Младост
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Долово
Иланџа
Омладинац - Младост
Делиблато
Спартак - Црепаја
Дебељача

7. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
Долово
Младост - Будућност
Вршац
Динамо 2 - Глогоњ
Панчево
Младост - Омладинац
Омољица
Црепаја - Омладинац
Црепаја
Раднички - Спартак
Ковин

8. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Црепаја
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Младост
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Динамо 2
Иланџа
Долово - Младост
Долово
Омладинац - Раднички
Делиблато

9. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Омољица
Раднички - Будућност
Ковин
Црепаја - Глогоњ
Црепаја
Младост - Омладинац
Вршац
Динамо 2 - Долово
Панчево
Спартак - Омладинац
Дебељача

10. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Спартак
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Раднички
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Црепаја
Иланџа
Долово - Младост
Долово
Младост - Динамо 2
Омољица

11. коло

Динамо 2 - СЛОБОДАН
Панчево
Омладинац - Будућност
Делиблато
Спартак - Глогоњ
Дебељача
Раднички - Омладинац
Ковин
Црепаја - Долово
Црепаја
Младост - Младост
Вршац

12. коло

Будућност - СЛОБОДАН
 
Омладинац - Глогоњ
Делиблато
Спартак - Омладинац
Дебељача
Раднички - Долово
Ковин
Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја
Младост - Динамо 2
Вршац

13. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
Вршац
Глогоњ - Будућност
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Омладинац
Иланџа
Долово - Спартак
Долово
Младост - Раднички
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Црепаја
Панчево

14. коло

Глогоњ - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Омладинац
Алибунар
Омладинац - Долово
Делиблато
Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
Раднички - Динамо 2
Ковин
Црепаја - Младост
Црепаја

15. коло

Црепаја - СЛОБОДАН
Црепаја
Долово - Будућност
Долово
Омладинац - Глогоњ
Иланџа
Младост - Омладинац
Омољица
Динамо 2 - Спартак
Панчево
Младост - Раднички
Вршац

16. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Младост
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Долово
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Динамо 2
Делиблато
Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
Раднички - Црепаја
Ковин

17. коло

Раднички - СЛОБОДАН
Ковин
Динамо 2 - Будућност
Панчево
Младост - Глогоњ
Омољица
Долово - Омладинац
Долово
Младост - Омладинац
Вршац
Црепаја - Спартак
Црепаја

18. коло

Долово - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Младост
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Динамо 2
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Младост
Иланџа
Омладинац - Црепаја
Делиблато
Спартак - Раднички
Дебељача

19. коло

Спартак - СЛОБОДАН
Дебељача
Црепаја - Будућност
Црепаја
Младост - Глогоњ
Вршац
Динамо 2 - Омладинац
Панчево
Младост - Долово
Омољица
Раднички - Омладинац
Ковин

20. коло

Младост - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Раднички
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Црепаја
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Младост
Иланџа
Долово - Динамо 2
Долово
Омладинац - Спартак
Делиблато

21. коло

Омладинац - СЛОБОДАН
Делиблато
Спартак - Будућност
Дебељача
Раднички - Глогоњ
Ковин
Црепаја - Омладинац
Црепаја
Младост - Долово
Вршац
Динамо 2 - Младост
Панчево

22. коло

Динамо 2 - СЛОБОДАН
 
Будућност - Омладинац
Алибунар
Глогоњ - Спартак
Глогоњ
Омладинац - Раднички
Иланџа
Долово - Црепаја
Долово
Младост - Младост
Омољица