Распоред утакмица - Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци



1. коло

ЖСК - Металац
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Владимировац
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Апатин
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Пролетер
Бачка Паланка
Инђија - Јединство
Инђија
Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
Сечањ

2. коло

Металац - Нова Пазова 1957
Футог
ЖСК - Банатски Карловац
Жабаљ
Владимировац - Младост ТСК
Владимировац
Апатин - Лавови БП
Апатин
Пролетер - Инђија
Зрењанин
Јединство - Херцеговина
Нови Бечеј

3. коло

Банатски Карловац - Металац
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - ЖСК
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Владимировац
Бачка Паланка
Инђија - Апатин
Инђија
Херцеговина - Пролетер
Сечањ
Нова Пазова 1957 - Јединство
Нова Пазова

4. коло

Металац - Јединство
Футог
ЖСК - Лавови БП
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Младост ТСК
Банатски Карловац
Владимировац - Инђија
Владимировац
Апатин - Херцеговина
Апатин
Пролетер - Нова Пазова 1957
Зрењанин

5. коло

Младост ТСК - Металац
Бачки Јарак
Инђија - ЖСК
Инђија
Лавови БП - Банатски Карловац
Бачка Паланка
Херцеговина - Владимировац
Сечањ
Нова Пазова 1957 - Апатин
Нова Пазова
Јединство - Пролетер
Нови Бечеј

6. коло

Металац - Пролетер
Футог
ЖСК - Херцеговина
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Инђија
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
Бачки Јарак
Владимировац - Нова Пазова 1957
Владимировац
Апатин - Јединство
Апатин

7. коло

Лавови БП - Металац
Бачка Паланка
Нова Пазова 1957 - ЖСК
Нова Пазова
Херцеговина - Банатски Карловац
Сечањ
Инђија - Младост ТСК
Инђија
Јединство - Владимировац
Нови Бечеј
Пролетер - Апатин
Зрењанин

8. коло

Металац - Апатин
Футог
ЖСК - Јединство
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Нова Пазова 1957
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Инђија
Бачка Паланка
Владимировац - Пролетер
Владимировац

9. коло

Инђија - Металац
Инђија
Пролетер - ЖСК
Зрењанин
Јединство - Банатски Карловац
Нови Бечеј
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
Нова Пазова
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
Сечањ
Апатин - Владимировац
Апатин

10. коло

Металац - Владимировац
Футог
ЖСК - Апатин
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Пролетер
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Јединство
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Нова Пазова 1957
Бачка Паланка
Инђија - Херцеговина
Инђија

11. коло

Херцеговина - Металац
Сечањ
Владимировац - ЖСК
Владимировац
Апатин - Банатски Карловац
Апатин
Пролетер - Младост ТСК
Зрењанин
Јединство - Лавови БП
Нови Бечеј
Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
Нова Пазова

12. коло

Металац - ЖСК
Футог
Владимировац - Банатски Карловац
Владимировац
Апатин - Младост ТСК
Апатин
Пролетер - Лавови БП
Зрењанин
Јединство - Инђија
Нови Бечеј
Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
Нова Пазова

13. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - Металац
Нова Пазова
Банатски Карловац - ЖСК
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Владимировац
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Апатин
Бачка Паланка
Инђија - Пролетер
Инђија
Херцеговина - Јединство
Сечањ

14. коло

Металац - Банатски Карловац
Футог
ЖСК - Младост ТСК
Жабаљ
Владимировац - Лавови БП
Владимировац
Апатин - Инђија
Апатин
Пролетер - Херцеговина
Зрењанин
Јединство - Нова Пазова 1957
Нови Бечеј

15. коло

Јединство - Металац
Нови Бечеј
Лавови БП - ЖСК
Бачка Паланка
Младост ТСК - Банатски Карловац
Бачки Јарак
Инђија - Владимировац
Инђија
Херцеговина - Апатин
Сечањ
Нова Пазова 1957 - Пролетер
Нова Пазова

16. коло

Металац - Младост ТСК
Футог
ЖСК - Инђија
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Лавови БП
Банатски Карловац
Владимировац - Херцеговина
Владимировац
Апатин - Нова Пазова 1957
Апатин
Пролетер - Јединство
Зрењанин

17. коло

Пролетер - Металац
Зрењанин
Херцеговина - ЖСК
Сечањ
Инђија - Банатски Карловац
Инђија
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
Бачка Паланка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Владимировац
Нова Пазова
Јединство - Апатин
Нови Бечеј

18. коло

Металац - Лавови БП
Футог
ЖСК - Нова Пазова 1957
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Херцеговина
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Инђија
Бачки Јарак
Владимировац - Јединство
Владимировац
Апатин - Пролетер
Апатин

19. коло

Апатин - Металац
Апатин
Јединство - ЖСК
Нови Бечеј
Нова Пазова 1957 - Банатски Карловац
Нова Пазова
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
Сечањ
Инђија - Лавови БП
Инђија
Пролетер - Владимировац
Зрењанин

20. коло

Металац - Инђија
Футог
ЖСК - Пролетер
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Јединство
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
Бачка Паланка
Владимировац - Апатин
Владимировац

21. коло

Владимировац - Металац
Владимировац
Апатин - ЖСК
Апатин
Пролетер - Банатски Карловац
Зрењанин
Јединство - Младост ТСК
Нови Бечеј
Нова Пазова 1957 - Лавови БП
Нова Пазова
Херцеговина - Инђија
Сечањ

22. коло

Металац - Херцеговина
Футог
ЖСК - Владимировац
Жабаљ
Банатски Карловац - Апатин
Банатски Карловац
Младост ТСК - Пролетер
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Јединство
Бачка Паланка
Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
Инђија

Жене



1. коло

Панчево (ж) - Младост
Панчево
Раднички - Апатин (ж)
Бајмок
Словен - Раванград
Рума
Петроварадин - Спартак
Петроварадин
Темерин - Срем
Темерин
Врбас - Халас Јожеф
Врбас

2. коло

Младост - Халас Јожеф
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Раднички
Панчево
Апатин (ж) - Словен
Апатин
Раванград - Петроварадин
Сомбор
Спартак - Темерин
Дебељача
Срем - Врбас
Сремска Митровица

3. коло

Раднички - Младост
Бајмок
Словен - Панчево (ж)
Рума
Петроварадин - Апатин (ж)
Петроварадин
Темерин - Раванград
Темерин
Врбас - Спартак
Врбас
Халас Јожеф - Срем
Ада

4. коло

Младост - Срем
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Петроварадин
Панчево
Раднички - Словен
Бајмок
Апатин (ж) - Темерин
Апатин
Раванград - Врбас
Сомбор
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
Дебељача

5. коло

Словен - Младост
Рума
Темерин - Панчево (ж)
Темерин
Петроварадин - Раднички
Петроварадин
Врбас - Апатин (ж)
Врбас
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
Ада
Срем - Спартак
Сремска Митровица

6. коло

Младост - Спартак
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Врбас
Панчево
Раднички - Темерин
Бајмок
Словен - Петроварадин
Рума
Апатин (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Апатин
Раванград - Срем
Сомбор

7. коло

Петроварадин - Младост
Петроварадин
Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
Ада
Врбас - Раднички
Врбас
Темерин - Словен
Темерин
Срем - Апатин (ж)
Сремска Митровица
Спартак - Раванград
Дебељача

8. коло

Младост - Раванград
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Срем
Панчево
Раднички - Халас Јожеф
Бајмок
Словен - Врбас
Рума
Петроварадин - Темерин
Петроварадин
Апатин (ж) - Спартак
Апатин

9. коло

Темерин - Младост
Темерин
Спартак - Панчево (ж)
Дебељача
Срем - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
Халас Јожеф - Словен
Ада
Врбас - Петроварадин
Врбас
Раванград - Апатин (ж)
Сомбор

10. коло

Младост - Апатин (ж)
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Раванград
Панчево
Раднички - Спартак
Бајмок
Словен - Срем
Рума
Петроварадин - Халас Јожеф
Петроварадин
Темерин - Врбас
Темерин

11. коло

Врбас - Младост
Врбас
Апатин (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Апатин
Раванград - Раднички
Сомбор
Спартак - Словен
Дебељача
Срем - Петроварадин
Сремска Митровица
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
Ада

12. коло

Младост - Панчево (ж)
Нова Пазова
Апатин (ж) - Раднички
Апатин
Раванград - Словен
Сомбор
Спартак - Петроварадин
Дебељача
Срем - Темерин
Сремска Митровица
Халас Јожеф - Врбас
Ада

13. коло

Халас Јожеф - Младост
Ада
Раднички - Панчево (ж)
Бајмок
Словен - Апатин (ж)
Рума
Петроварадин - Раванград
Петроварадин
Темерин - Спартак
Темерин
Врбас - Срем
Врбас

14. коло

Младост - Раднички
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Словен
Панчево
Апатин (ж) - Петроварадин
Апатин
Раванград - Темерин
Сомбор
Спартак - Врбас
Дебељача
Срем - Халас Јожеф
Сремска Митровица

15. коло

Срем - Младост
Сремска Митровица
Петроварадин - Панчево (ж)
Петроварадин
Словен - Раднички
Рума
Темерин - Апатин (ж)
Темерин
Врбас - Раванград
Врбас
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
Ада

16. коло

Младост - Словен
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Темерин
Панчево
Раднички - Петроварадин
Бајмок
Апатин (ж) - Врбас
Апатин
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
Сомбор
Спартак - Срем
Дебељача

17. коло

Спартак - Младост
Дебељача
Врбас - Панчево (ж)
Врбас
Темерин - Раднички
Темерин
Петроварадин - Словен
Петроварадин
Халас Јожеф - Апатин (ж)
Ада
Срем - Раванград
Сремска Митровица

18. коло

Младост - Петроварадин
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Панчево
Раднички - Врбас
Бајмок
Словен - Темерин
Рума
Апатин (ж) - Срем
Апатин
Раванград - Спартак
Сомбор

19. коло

Раванград - Младост
Сомбор
Срем - Панчево (ж)
Сремска Митровица
Халас Јожеф - Раднички
Ада
Врбас - Словен
Врбас
Темерин - Петроварадин
Темерин
Спартак - Апатин (ж)
Дебељача

20. коло

Младост - Темерин
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Спартак
Панчево
Раднички - Срем
Бајмок
Словен - Халас Јожеф
Рума
Петроварадин - Врбас
Петроварадин
Апатин (ж) - Раванград
Апатин

21. коло

Апатин (ж) - Младост
Апатин
Раванград - Панчево (ж)
Сомбор
Спартак - Раднички
Дебељача
Срем - Словен
Сремска Митровица
Халас Јожеф - Петроварадин
Ада
Врбас - Темерин
Врбас

22. коло

Младост - Врбас
Нова Пазова
Панчево (ж) - Апатин (ж)
Панчево
Раднички - Раванград
Бајмок
Словен - Спартак
Рума
Петроварадин - Срем
Петроварадин
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
Темерин