Распоред утакмица - Прва лига ''Север'' Штампање

Мушкарци Жене

Мушкарци



1. коло

Црвена звезда - ЖСК
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Лавови БП
Сечањ
Динамо - Црвенка
Панчево
Тител - Нова Пазова 1957
Тител
Пролетер - Инђија
Зрењанин
Младост ТСК - Јединство (м)
Бачки Јарак

2. коло

ЖСК - Јединство (м)
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Херцеговина
Мокрин
Лавови БП - Динамо
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Тител
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Пролетер
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Младост ТСК
Инђија

3. коло

Херцеговина - ЖСК
Сечањ
Динамо - Црвена звезда
Панчево
Тител - Лавови БП
Тител
Пролетер - Црвенка
Зрењанин
Младост ТСК - Нова Пазова 1957
Бачки Јарак
Јединство (м) - Инђија
Нови Бечеј

4. коло

ЖСК - Инђија
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Тител
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Динамо
Сечањ
Лавови БП - Пролетер
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Младост ТСК
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Јединство (м)
Нова Пазова

5. коло

Динамо - ЖСК
Панчево
Пролетер - Црвена звезда
Зрењанин
Тител - Херцеговина
Тител
Младост ТСК - Лавови БП
Бачки Јарак
Јединство (м) - Црвенка
Нови Бечеј
Инђија - Нова Пазова 1957
Инђија

6. коло

ЖСК - Нова Пазова 1957
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Младост ТСК
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Пролетер
Сечањ
Динамо - Тител
Панчево
Лавови БП - Јединство (м)
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Инђија
Црвенка

7. коло

Тител - ЖСК
Тител
Јединство (м) - Црвена звезда
Нови Бечеј
Младост ТСК - Херцеговина
Бачки Јарак
Пролетер - Динамо
Зрењанин
Инђија - Лавови БП
Инђија
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвенка
Нова Пазова

8. коло

ЖСК - Црвенка
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Инђија
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Јединство (м)
Сечањ
Динамо - Младост ТСК
Панчево
Тител - Пролетер
Тител
Лавови БП - Нова Пазова 1957
Бачка Паланка

9. коло

Пролетер - ЖСК
Зрењанин
Нова Пазова 1957 - Црвена звезда
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Херцеговина
Инђија
Јединство (м) - Динамо
Нови Бечеј
Младост ТСК - Тител
Бачки Јарак
Црвенка - Лавови БП
Црвенка

10. коло

ЖСК - Лавови БП
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Црвенка
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Нова Пазова 1957
Сечањ
Динамо - Инђија
Панчево
Тител - Јединство (м)
Тител
Пролетер - Младост ТСК
Зрењанин

11. коло

Младост ТСК - ЖСК
Бачки Јарак
Лавови БП - Црвена звезда
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Херцеговина
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Динамо
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Тител
Инђија
Јединство (м) - Пролетер
Нови Бечеј

12. коло

ЖСК - Црвена звезда
Жабаљ
Лавови БП - Херцеговина
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Динамо
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Тител
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Пролетер
Инђија
Јединство (м) - Младост ТСК
Нови Бечеј

13. коло

Јединство (м) - ЖСК
Нови Бечеј
Херцеговина - Црвена звезда
Сечањ
Динамо - Лавови БП
Панчево
Тител - Црвенка
Тител
Пролетер - Нова Пазова 1957
Зрењанин
Младост ТСК - Инђија
Бачки Јарак

14. коло

ЖСК - Херцеговина
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Динамо
Мокрин
Лавови БП - Тител
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Пролетер
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Младост ТСК
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Јединство (м)
Инђија

15. коло

Инђија - ЖСК
Инђија
Тител - Црвена звезда
Тител
Динамо - Херцеговина
Панчево
Пролетер - Лавови БП
Зрењанин
Младост ТСК - Црвенка
Бачки Јарак
Јединство (м) - Нова Пазова 1957
Нови Бечеј

16. коло

ЖСК - Динамо
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Пролетер
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Тител
Сечањ
Лавови БП - Младост ТСК
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Јединство (м)
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Инђија
Нова Пазова

17. коло

Нова Пазова 1957 - ЖСК
Нова Пазова
Младост ТСК - Црвена звезда
Бачки Јарак
Пролетер - Херцеговина
Зрењанин
Тител - Динамо
Тител
Јединство (м) - Лавови БП
Нови Бечеј
Инђија - Црвенка
Инђија

18. коло

ЖСК - Тител
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Јединство (м)
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Младост ТСК
Сечањ
Динамо - Пролетер
Панчево
Лавови БП - Инђија
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Нова Пазова 1957
Црвенка

19. коло

Црвенка - ЖСК
Црвенка
Инђија - Црвена звезда
Инђија
Јединство (м) - Херцеговина
Нови Бечеј
Младост ТСК - Динамо
Бачки Јарак
Пролетер - Тител
Зрењанин
Нова Пазова 1957 - Лавови БП
Нова Пазова

20. коло

ЖСК - Пролетер
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Нова Пазова 1957
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Инђија
Сечањ
Динамо - Јединство (м)
Панчево
Тител - Младост ТСК
Тител
Лавови БП - Црвенка
Бачка Паланка

21. коло

Лавови БП - ЖСК
Бачка Паланка
Црвенка - Црвена звезда
Црвенка
Нова Пазова 1957 - Херцеговина
Нова Пазова
Инђија - Динамо
Инђија
Јединство (м) - Тител
Нови Бечеј
Младост ТСК - Пролетер
Бачки Јарак

22. коло

ЖСК - Младост ТСК
Жабаљ
Црвена звезда - Лавови БП
Мокрин
Херцеговина - Црвенка
Сечањ
Динамо - Нова Пазова 1957
Панчево
Тител - Инђија
Тител
Пролетер - Јединство (м)
Зрењанин

Жене



1. коло

Јабука (ж) - Раднички
Јабука
Темерин - Срем
Темерин
Јадран - Словен
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Зрењанин
Младост - Раванград
Српска Црња
Спартак - Халас Јожеф
Дебељача

2. коло

Раднички - Халас Јожеф
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Темерин
Јабука
Срем - Јадран
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Пролетер (ж)
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Младост
Панчево
Раванград - Спартак
Сомбор

3. коло

Темерин - Раднички
Темерин
Јадран - Јабука (ж)
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Срем
Зрењанин
Младост - Словен
Српска Црња
Спартак - Панчево (ж)
Дебељача
Халас Јожеф - Раванград
Ада

4. коло

Раднички - Раванград
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Јабука
Темерин - Јадран
Темерин
Срем - Младост
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Спартак
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Панчево

5. коло

Јадран - Раднички
Фекетић
Младост - Јабука (ж)
Српска Црња
Пролетер (ж) - Темерин
Зрењанин
Спартак - Срем
Дебељача
Халас Јожеф - Словен
Ада
Раванград - Панчево (ж)
Сомбор

6. коло

Раднички - Панчево (ж)
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Спартак
Јабука
Темерин - Младост
Темерин
Јадран - Пролетер (ж)
Фекетић
Срем - Халас Јожеф
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Раванград
Рума

7. коло

Пролетер (ж) - Раднички
Зрењанин
Халас Јожеф - Јабука (ж)
Ада
Спартак - Темерин
Дебељача
Младост - Јадран
Српска Црња
Раванград - Срем
Сомбор
Панчево (ж) - Словен
Панчево

8. коло

Раднички - Словен
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Раванград
Јабука
Темерин - Халас Јожеф
Темерин
Јадран - Спартак
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Младост
Зрењанин
Срем - Панчево (ж)
Сремска Митровица

9. коло

Младост - Раднички
Српска Црња
Панчево (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Панчево
Раванград - Темерин
Сомбор
Халас Јожеф - Јадран
Ада
Спартак - Пролетер (ж)
Дебељача
Словен - Срем
Рума

10. коло

Раднички - Срем
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Словен
Јабука
Темерин - Панчево (ж)
Темерин
Јадран - Раванград
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Зрењанин
Младост - Спартак
Српска Црња

11. коло

Спартак - Раднички
Дебељача
Срем - Јабука (ж)
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Темерин
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Јадран
Панчево
Раванград - Пролетер (ж)
Сомбор
Халас Јожеф - Младост
Ада

12. коло

Раднички - Јабука (ж)
Бајмок
Срем - Темерин
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Јадран
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Пролетер (ж)
Панчево
Раванград - Младост
Сомбор
Халас Јожеф - Спартак
Ада

13. коло

Халас Јожеф - Раднички
Ада
Темерин - Јабука (ж)
Темерин
Јадран - Срем
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Словен
Зрењанин
Младост - Панчево (ж)
Српска Црња
Спартак - Раванград
Дебељача

14. коло

Раднички - Темерин
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Јадран
Јабука
Срем - Пролетер (ж)
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Младост
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Спартак
Панчево
Раванград - Халас Јожеф
Сомбор

15. коло

Раванград - Раднички
Сомбор
Пролетер (ж) - Јабука (ж)
Зрењанин
Јадран - Темерин
Фекетић
Младост - Срем
Српска Црња
Спартак - Словен
Дебељача
Халас Јожеф - Панчево (ж)
Ада

16. коло

Раднички - Јадран
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Младост
Јабука
Темерин - Пролетер (ж)
Темерин
Срем - Спартак
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Халас Јожеф
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Раванград
Панчево

17. коло

Панчево (ж) - Раднички
Панчево
Спартак - Јабука (ж)
Дебељача
Младост - Темерин
Српска Црња
Пролетер (ж) - Јадран
Зрењанин
Халас Јожеф - Срем
Ада
Раванград - Словен
Сомбор

18. коло

Раднички - Пролетер (ж)
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Халас Јожеф
Јабука
Темерин - Спартак
Темерин
Јадран - Младост
Фекетић
Срем - Раванград
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Панчево (ж)
Рума

19. коло

Словен - Раднички
Рума
Раванград - Јабука (ж)
Сомбор
Халас Јожеф - Темерин
Ада
Спартак - Јадран
Дебељача
Младост - Пролетер (ж)
Српска Црња
Панчево (ж) - Срем
Панчево

20. коло

Раднички - Младост
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Панчево (ж)
Јабука
Темерин - Раванград
Темерин
Јадран - Халас Јожеф
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Спартак
Зрењанин
Срем - Словен
Сремска Митровица

21. коло

Срем - Раднички
Сремска Митровица
Словен - Јабука (ж)
Рума
Панчево (ж) - Темерин
Панчево
Раванград - Јадран
Сомбор
Халас Јожеф - Пролетер (ж)
Ада
Спартак - Младост
Дебељача

22. коло

Раднички - Спартак
Бајмок
Јабука (ж) - Срем
Јабука
Темерин - Словен
Темерин
Јадран - Панчево (ж)
Фекетић
Пролетер (ж) - Раванград
Зрењанин
Младост - Халас Јожеф
Српска Црња