Куп Војводине (M) Штампање


1.коло
2.коло
Шеснаестина
Осмина
Четвртфинале
Полуфинале
Финале
39

Војка, Војка

25

Слога, Хртковци

27

Јединство, Бачко Петрово Село

35

Хајдук, Чуруг

21

Рума, Рума

26

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

28

Раднички , Нови Сад

43

Металац, Футог

41

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

26

Беочин, Беочин

33

Тител, Тител

24

Путинци, Путинци

22

Војка, Војка

19

Раднички 1958, Шид

28

Хајдук, Чуруг

21

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

24

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

31

Славија, Нови Сад

25

Металац, Футог

31

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

36

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

33

ЖСК, Жабаљ

27

Тител, Тител

35

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

40

Нафтагас, Елемир

34

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

15

Обилић (м), Нови Кнежевац

34

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

26

Зрењанин, Зрењанин

18

Раднички, Јаша Томић

34

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

31

Сента, Сента

26

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић, Зрењанин

46

Херцеговина, Сечањ

10

Јединство , Бочар

0

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

24

Графичар, Бездан

25

Борац, Бачки Грачац

22

Сомбор, Сомбор

43

Далматинац, Риђица

10

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

0

Сонта, Сонта

16

Граничар, Гаково

40

Апатин, Апатин

25

Русин, Руски Крстур

35

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

39

Омладинац, Иланџа

24

Владимировац, Владимировац

0

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

10

Јабука, Јабука

23

Омладинац, Делиблато

37

Долово, Долово

28

Гај, Гај

36

Будућност, Алибунар

32

Панчево, Панчево

33

Младост, Вршац

28

Униреа (м), Уздин

16

Црепаја, Црепаја

32

Војка, Војка

22

Хајдук, Чуруг

25

Славија, Нови Сад

42

Инђија, Инђија

30

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

29

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

33

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

25

Југовић, Каћ

29

Нафтагас, Елемир

40

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

21

Зрењанин, Зрењанин

31

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

32

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

45

Херцеговина, Сечањ

18

Јединство , Бочар

33

Пролетер, Зрењанин

0

Борац, Бачки Грачац

10

Далматинац, Риђица

23

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

30

Сивац 69, Сивац

27

Апатин, Апатин

24

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

24

Омладинац, Иланџа

42

Јабука, Јабука

22

Долово, Долово

24

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

37

Будућност, Алибунар

36

Младост, Вршац

6

Униреа (м), Уздин

35

Динамо, Панчево

34

Војка, Војка

35

Инђија, Инђија

26

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

31

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

30

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

22

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

24

Херцеговина, Сечањ

31

Пролетер, Зрењанин

30

Далматинац, Риђица

34

Сивац 69, Сивац

35

Апатин, Апатин

28

Црвенка, Црвенка

33

Јабука, Јабука

27

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

22

Будућност, Алибунар

50

Динамо, Панчево

26

Инђија, Инђија

32

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

27

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

28

Пролетер, Зрењанин

30

Сивац 69, Сивац

31

Апатин, Апатин

21

Јабука, Јабука

23

Динамо, Панчево

34

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

24

Пролетер, Зрењанин

23

Апатин, Апатин

30

Динамо, Панчево

22

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

38

Динамо, Панчево