Куп Војводине (M) Штампање


1.коло
2.коло
Шеснаестина
Осмина
Четвртфинале
Полуфинале
Финале
10

Омладинац, Делиблато

0

Младост, Вршац

27

Црепаја, Црепаја

37

Будућност, Алибунар

34

Униреа (м), Уздин

14

Раднички, Ковин

24

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

22

Долово, Долово

23

Омладинац, Иланџа

28

Владимировац, Владимировац

32

Гај, Гај

31

Спартак, Дебељача

0

Бачка Тиквара, Бачка Паланка

10

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

27

Путинци, Путинци

20

Тител, Тител

10

Србобран, Србобран

0

Цемент, Беочин

34

Војка, Војка

44

Партизан, Будисава

24

Бачка Паланка, Бачка Паланка

37

Инђија, Инђија

25

Слога, Хртковци

27

Металац, Футог

27

Рума, Рума

22

Раднички 1958, Шид

0

Раднички , Нови Сад

10

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

11

Ерет, Бач

51

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

40

Славија, Нови Сад

26

Хајдук, Чуруг

22

Сомбор, Сомбор

39

Графичар, Бездан

26

Сонта, Сонта

32

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

35

Омладинац, Делиблато

38

Будућност, Алибунар

40

Униреа (м), Уздин

30

Глогоњ, Глогоњ

25

Владимировац, Владимировац

24

Младост, Омољица

9

Гај, Гај

49

Јабука, Јабука

27

Срем СМ, Сремска Митровица

36

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

10

Путинци, Путинци

0

Србобран, Србобран

31

Партизан, Будисава

43

Инђија, Инђија

44

Металац, Футог

33

ЖСК, Жабаљ

25

Рума, Рума

16

Младост ТСК, Бачки Јарак

28

Нова Пазова 1957, Нова Пазова

30

Славија, Нови Сад

26

Сента, Сента

29

Херцеговина, Сечањ

25

Граднулица Ђура Јакшић, Зрењанин

28

Раднички, Јаша Томић

25

Партизан, Хоргош

41

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

0

Напредак, Честерег

10

Нафтагас, Елемир

25

Јединство , Бочар

34

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

14

Војвода Степа, Војвода Степа

21

Пролетер, Зрењанин

34

Партизан (м), Иђош

37

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

26

Графичар, Бездан

30

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

26

Чонопља 1947, Чонопља

27

Далматинац, Риђица

45

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

24

Граничар, Гаково

0

Станишић, Станишић

10

Сивац 69, Сивац

22

Борац, Бачки Грачац

28

Сомборелектро, Сомбор

22

Русин, Руски Крстур

31

Апатин, Апатин

10

Будућност, Алибунар

0

Јединство (м), Качарево

15

Униреа (м), Уздин

22

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

25

Владимировац, Владимировац

30

Јабука, Јабука

46

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

22

Путинци, Путинци

25

Инђија, Инђија

31

Југовић, Каћ

41

Металац, Футог

23

Рума, Рума

27

Славија, Нови Сад

28

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

25

Херцеговина, Сечањ

28

Раднички, Јаша Томић

19

Потисје Плетекс, Ада

27

Нафтагас, Елемир

31

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

28

Пролетер, Зрењанин

27

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

24

Црвена звезда, Мокрин

33

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

30

Далматинац, Риђица

19

ПИК Пригревица, Пригревица

47

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

29

Сивац 69, Сивац

9

Сомборелектро, Сомбор

31

Апатин, Апатин

23

Црвенка, Црвенка

17

Будућност, Алибунар

41

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

26

Јабука, Јабука

28

Динамо, Панчево

27

Лавови БП, Бачка Паланка

38

Југовић, Каћ

27

Металац, Футог

25

Врбас Петрол, Врбас

16

Раднички, Јаша Томић

37

Нафтагас, Елемир

23

Јединство, Нови Бечеј

26

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

18

Кљајићево, Кљајићево

43

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

24

Сивац 69, Сивац

34

Апатин, Апатин

35

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

32

Динамо, Панчево

28

Југовић, Каћ

19

Металац, Футог

20

Нафтагас, Елемир

27

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

29

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

28

Апатин, Апатин

26

Банатски Карловац, Банатски Карловац

34

Југовић, Каћ

21

Кикинда Grindex, Кикинда

32

Спартак Војпут, Суботица

27

Југовић, Каћ

31

Спартак Војпут, Суботица